Licensed to Richard Stockton College of NJ                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Osprey Open '09 - 4/3/2009 to 4/4/2009                     
                           Richard Stockton College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Ebony                New Jersey City          12.86   1 
  2 moulds, latisha              Unattached               12.94   1 
  3 Eckart, Ronika               Stockton                 13.44   1 
  4 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & Marsh         13.77   1 
  5 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          14.25   1 
  6 Peterson, Scostia            Army Prep                14.32   1 
  7 Hales, Myishea               Goldey-Beacom            14.37   2 
  8 Brooks, Tiara                Wesley                   14.66   2 
  9 Cherry, Christina            Holy Family              14.89   1 
 10 Lee, Ashley                  Gloucester Count         15.03   2 
 11 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Valley          15.05   2 
 12 Digiovani, Caroline          Stockton                 15.18   2 
 13 Parave, Jennifer             Wesley                   15.54   2 
 14 Murray, Brittney             Goldey-Beacom            15.56   2 
 15 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley          15.80   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 moulds, latisha              Unattached               26.03   1 
  2 Henderson, Renee             Unattached               26.17   1 
  3 Mable, Lauren                Franklins flyers         26.59   1 
  4 Nisbett, Jacqueline          Gloucester Count         26.79   2 
  5 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms                    26.80   2 
  6 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & Marsh         26.99   2 
  7 porter, Latifah              Holy Family              27.12   1 
  8 Cain, June                   Holy Family              27.52   2 
  9 Gianessi, Sharron            Army Prep                27.65   2 
 10 Saunders, Deseria            New Jersey City          27.96   1 
 11 Alderfer, Jennifer           Delaware Valley          28.15   2 
 12 Gordon, Ashley               Army Prep                28.21   3 
 13 Moffon, Sashoy               Prince George's          28.37   6 
 14 Mottenon, Shakeja            Prince George's          28.69   4 
 15 Winters, Asha                Kean                     28.71   2 
 16 Brooks, Tiara                Wesley                   28.85   3 
 17 Roberts, Stephanie           Colonial TC              28.98   2 
 18 Petrone, Marisa              Kean                     29.10   3 
 19 Usher, Colleen               Stockton                 29.14   4 
 20 wilson, krystle              Unattached               29.15   3 
 21 Douglas, Julissa             Unattached               29.20   1 
 22 Hales, Myishea               Goldey-Beacom            29.23   4 
 23 Sartor, Della                Gloucester Count         29.28   3 
 24 Tyman, Meghan                Delaware Valley          29.44   4 
 25 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & Marsh         29.50   3 
 26 Keane, Emilie                Widener                  29.65   3 
 27 Parave, Jennifer             Wesley                   30.35   5 
 28 Robinson, Brittany           Rutgers-Camden           31.49   5 
 29 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & Marsh         31.86   4 
 30 Krewina, Chrysti             Rutgers-Camden           32.08   5 
 31 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley          32.47   5 
 32 Sanchez, Sheena              Widener                  33.50   5 
 33 Cvelich, Laura               Wesley                   37.49   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 porter, Latifah              Holy Family            1:00.86   1 
  2 Cain, June                   Holy Family            1:01.68   1 
  3 Mable, Lauren                Franklins flyers       1:02.00   1 
  4 Stone, Natalie               Swarthmore             1:03.03   1 
  5 Petrone, Marisa              Kean                   1:03.38   2 
  6 Gordon, Ashley               Army Prep              1:03.72   1 
  7 Christensen, Dana            Stockton               1:04.12   2 
  8 Brooks, Tiara                Wesley                 1:04.61   2 
  9 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & Marsh       1:05.34   2 
 10 Moffon, Sashoy               Prince George's        1:05.94   2 
 11 Douglas, Julissa             Unattached             1:06.14   1 
 12 Keane, Emilie                Widener                1:06.29   1 
 13 Sartor, Della                Gloucester Count       1:06.51   4 
 14 Zahorsky, Cara               Stockton               1:06.64   3 
 15 Winters, Asha                Kean                   1:06.74   2 
 16 Roberts, Stephanie           Colonial TC            1:07.29   2 
 17 Brown, Terri                 Gloucester Count       1:08.10   1 
 18 Parave, Jennifer             Wesley                 1:10.49   4 
 19 Loughlin, Ashley             Holy Family            1:10.84   3 
 20 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & Marsh       1:12.00   4 
 21 Harley, Jamiea               Unattached             1:12.47   3 
 22 Donohoe, Kate                Army Prep              1:12.82   4 
 23 Jordan, Christine            Army Prep              1:12.96   2 
 24 Lewis, Shevon                Prince George's        1:13.65   4 
 25 Cantatore, Christine         Holy Family            1:14.72   3 
 26 Nettleton, Danielle          Stockton               1:15.31   3 
 27 Dupree, Nitasia              Goldey-Beacom          1:16.03   4 
 28 Fountain, Marie              Goldey-Beacom          1:16.49   3 
 29 Kalykova, Aiqul              Goldey-Beacom          1:17.26   4 
 30 Dietrich, Marissa            Rutgers-Camden         1:22.34   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               2:23.69  
  2 Stone, Natalie               Swarthmore             2:35.20  
  3 Lenfest, Margret             Swarthmore             2:35.24  
  4 Eng, Amanda                  Swarthmore             2:39.75  
  5 Bush, Jenna                  Franklin & Marsh       2:43.22  
  6 Farrelly, Kelly              Franklin & Marsh       2:45.91  
  7 Scully, Jamie                Stockton               2:46.12  
  8 Gwathney, Jean               Stockton               2:47.93  
  9 Mote, Margaret               Delaware Valley        2:47.96  
 10 Thompson, Grace              Franklin & Marsh       2:48.01  
 11 Suydam, Rachel               Franklin & Marsh       2:50.58  
 12 Glassman, Naomi              Swarthmore             2:50.69  
 13 Ervin, Jamie                 Army Prep              2:52.04  
 14 Plourde, Melissa             Delaware Valley        3:06.99  
 15 Moyer, Sam                   Gloucester Count       3:08.09  
 16 Singer, Sarah                Cumberland CC          3:14.73  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorgan, Caitlin              Delaware Valley        5:00.41  
  2 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               5:02.42  
  3 Feeney, Kathy                Swarthmore             5:09.71  
  4 Downey, Sophia               Colonial TC            5:17.08  
  5 Farrelly, Kelly              Franklin & Marsh       5:20.41  
  6 Okun, Ada                    Swarthmore             5:21.76  
  7 Bush, Jenna                  Franklin & Marsh       5:28.82  
  8 Dobkowski, Tracy             Gloucester Count       5:33.39  
  9 Luick, Elizabeth             Franklin & Marsh       5:37.88  
 10 Mote, Margaret               Delaware Valley        5:45.55  
 11 Karish, Talesha              Delaware Valley        5:46.69  
 12 Ervin, Jamie                 Army Prep              5:47.84  
 13 Kornfeld, Emily              Franklin & Marsh       5:48.26  
 14 Colon, Danielle              New Jersey City        6:01.96  
 15 Singer, Sarah                Cumberland CC          6:57.95  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suydam, Rachel               Franklin & Marsh      19:57.57  
  2 Schwartz, Brittany           Delaware Valley       20:15.68  
  3 Woo, Rebecca                 Swarthmore            20:17.13  
  4 henry, shavaun               Blackheath & Bro      20:40.52  
  5 Fynaut, Leah                 Army Prep             21:04.53  
  6 Burke, Amy                   Franklin & Marsh      21:12.35  
  7 Robertson, Katelyn           Stockton              21:59.57  
  8 Weir, Emily                  Franklin & Marsh      22:53.07  
  9 Rakoff, Keira                Franklin & Marsh      23:01.13  
 10 Dougerty, Erin               New Jersey City       25:09.44  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiCrescenzo, Heather         Gloucester Count      42:04.37  
  2 Leahy, Erin                  Manhattanville        46:34.13  
  3 Lamana, Lisa                 College of State      47:04.17  
  4 Moyer, Sam                   Gloucester Count      51:07.49  
  5 Grieco, Elizabeth            College of State      52:41.30  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nisbett, Jacqueline          Gloucester Count         15.81   1 
  2 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore               16.69   1 
  3 Stephens, Sherene            Kean                     17.17   1 
  4 Love, Kaitlyn                Army Prep                17.78   1 
  5 Bellamy, Candice             New Jersey City          17.84   1 
  6 Jones, Erin                  Kean                     18.21   1 
  7 Derrickson, Jessica          Delaware Valley          18.23   2 
  8 Heisey, Becky                Delaware Valley          19.36   2 
  9 Eckart, Ronika               Stockton                 19.48   1 
 10 Barr, Amanda                 Delaware Valley          19.61   2 
 11 Moya, Maria                  Kean                     20.16   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nisbett, Jacqueline          Gloucester Count       1:07.56   1 
  2 Love, Kaitlyn                Army Prep              1:08.10   1 
  3 Gibney, Shelly               Stockton               1:08.43   1 
  4 Douglas, Julissa             Unattached             1:12.15   1 
  5 Goodwin, Mellisa             New Jersey City        1:15.91   2 
  6 Harley, Jamiea               Unattached             1:21.87   2 
  7 Barr, Amanda                 Delaware Valley        1:22.50   1 
  8 Bellamy, Candice             New Jersey City        1:25.16   2 
  9 Taylor, Jillian              Widener                1:28.69   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zwissler, Bonnie             Widener               15:11.20  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Army Prep  'A'                                        52.07  
     1) Gordon, Ashley                  2) Gianessi, Sharron              
     3) Peterson, Scostia               4) Love, Kaitlyn                  
  2 Prince George's CC  'A'                               52.39  
     1) Gibson, Amanda                  2) Hannah, Jessica                
     3) Moffon, Sashoy                  4) Mottenon, Shakeja              
  3 Gloucester County  'A'                                52.87  
     1) Brown, Terri                    2)                                
     3) Nisbett, Jacqueline             4) Sartor, Della                  
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              55.22  
  5 Delaware Valley  'A'                                  55.32  
     1) Tyman, Meghan                   2) Barr, Amanda                   
     3) Derrickson, Jessica             4) Alderfer, Jennifer             
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                    56.20  
     1) Hales, Myishea                  2) Dupree, Nitasia                
     3) Fountain, Marie                 4) Murray, Brittney               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       4:12.48  
  2 Army Prep  'A'                                      4:17.81  
     1) Gianessi, Sharron               2) Peterson, Scostia              
     3) Gordon, Ashley                  4) Love, Kaitlyn                  
  3 Prince George's CC  'A'                             4:22.30  
     1) Gibson, Amanda                  2) Hannah, Jessica                
     3) Moffon, Sashoy                  4) Mottenon, Shakeja              
  4 Gloucester County  'A'                              4:34.41  
     1) Brown, Terri                    2) Dobkowski, Tracy               
     3) Nisbett, Jacqueline             4) Sartor, Della                  
  5 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:42.50  
     1) Tyman, Meghan                   2) Barr, Amanda                   
     3) Dorgan, Caitlin                 4) Alderfer, Jennifer             
  6 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  4:57.48  
     1) Fountain, Marie                 2) Murray, Brittney               
     3) Kalykova, Aiqul                 4) Dupree, Nitasia                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Lisa               Stockton                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Valley          1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Sacco, Jamie                 Kean                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Cox, Nicole                  Swarthmore               1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Jaremcak, Caitlin            Ramapo                   1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Loughlin, Ashley             Holy Family              1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Rachel               Stockton                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 McDonald, Brooke             Widener                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Digiovani, Caroline          Stockton                 2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Moya, Maria                  Kean                    J2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Valley          2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Millron, Rachel              Stockton                J2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Jones, Erin                  Kean                    J2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Harding, Kelly               Delaware Valley         J2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 moulds, latisha              Unattached               5.37m   17-07.50 
  2 Saunders, Deseria            New Jersey City          5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Stephens, Sherene            Kean                     5.06m   16-07.25 
  4 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms                    4.96m   16-03.25 
  5 Bellamy, Candice             New Jersey City          4.57m   15-00.00 
  6 Heisey, Becky                Delaware Valley          4.50m   14-09.25 
  7 Moya, Maria                  Kean                     3.88m   12-08.75 
  8 Fountain, Marie              Goldey-Beacom            3.01m    9-10.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephens, Sherene            Kean                    10.72m   35-02.00 
  2 Saffold, Felicia             Army Prep                9.89m   32-05.50 
  3 westerduin, catherine        Franklin & Marsh         9.40m   30-10.25 
 -- Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Valley           FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Mercedes              New Jersey City         12.72m   41-08.75 
  2 Wellington, Cehara           Stockton                11.56m   37-11.25 
  3 Gleason, Erin                Franklin & Marsh        11.37m   37-03.75 
  4 Catalano, Alyssa             Franklin & Marsh        11.28m   37-00.25 
  5 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track Clu        11.16m   36-07.50 
  6 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                10.39m   34-01.25 
  7 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                10.26m   33-08.00 
  8 Sacco, Jamie                 Kean                    10.21m   33-06.00 
  9 Rozing, Kelly                Stockton                10.20m   33-05.75 
 10 Lyon, Sarah                  Kean                     9.94m   32-07.50 
 10 Halteman, Nikita             Widener                  9.94m   32-07.50 
 12 Urato, Gabriella             Ramapo                   9.60m   31-06.00 
 13 Rodriquez, Megan             Rutgers-Camden           9.27m   30-05.00 
 14 Scala, Christina             Stockton                 9.25m   30-04.25 
 15 Biggus, Sontia               Wesley                   9.12m   29-11.25 
 16 Aromando, Stephanie          Stockton                 8.68m   28-05.75 
 17 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Valley          8.40m   27-06.75 
 18 Huey-Battle, Shiara          Cumberland CC            8.03m   26-04.25 
 19 Dobbs, Lauren                Kean                     7.90m   25-11.00 
 20 Hare, Rachelle               Delaware Valley          7.68m   25-02.50 
 21 Unger, Elaina                Gloucester Count         7.57m   24-10.00 
 22 Jaremcak, Caitlin            Ramapo                   7.07m   23-02.50 
 23 Ike, Lillian                 Prince George's          6.91m   22-08.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Mercedes              New Jersey City         38.39m     125-11 
  2 Rozing, Kelly                Stockton                37.87m     124-03 
  3 Schappell, Audra             Unattached              37.35m     122-06 
  4 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                34.06m     111-09 
  5 Wellington, Cehara           Stockton                34.01m     111-07 
  6 Heisey, Becky                Delaware Valley         33.88m     111-02 
  7 Lyon, Sarah                  Kean                    33.40m     109-07 
  8 Spurill, Monique             Rutgers-Camden          32.60m     106-11 
  9 Gleason, Erin                Franklin & Marsh        31.76m     104-02 
 10 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                29.85m      97-11 
 11 Kaiser, April                Ramapo                  29.10m      95-06 
 12 Aromando, Stephanie          Stockton                27.79m      91-02 
 13 Urato, Gabriella             Ramapo                  26.98m      88-06 
 14 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                26.06m      85-06 
 15 Hare, Rachelle               Delaware Valley         25.39m      83-04 
 16 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Valley         22.52m      73-11 
 17 Horne, Brittany              Rutgers-Camden          21.48m      70-06 
 18 Dietrich, Alyssa             Delaware Valley         20.18m      66-02 
 -- Hightower, Heather           Swarthmore                FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                43.65m     143-02 
  2 Aromando, Stephanie          Stockton                43.12m     141-06 
  3 Catalano, Alyssa             Franklin & Marsh        41.84m     137-03 
  4 Dirkes, Katie                Unattached              40.72m     133-07 
  5 Rozing, Kelly                Stockton                39.65m     130-01 
  6 McAlarnen, Kathleen          Unattached              38.28m     125-07 
  7 Graffeo, Carly               Widener                 36.50m     119-09 
  8 Halteman, Nikita             Widener                 35.15m     115-04 
  9 Kaiser, April                Ramapo                  31.03m     101-10 
 10 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                30.25m      99-03 
 11 Urato, Gabriella             Ramapo                  22.79m      74-09 
 12 Hare, Rachelle               Delaware Valley         21.90m      71-10 
 13 Borden, Tessa                Delaware Valley         16.86m      55-04 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furia, Jessica               Widener                 38.55m     126-06 
  2 Kaiser, April                Ramapo                  38.06m     124-10 
  3 Campiglia, Juliana           Ramapo                  36.97m     121-03 
  4 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track Clu        34.37m     112-09 
  5 Heisey, Becky                Delaware Valley         34.17m     112-01 
  6 Cozzolongo, Stephanie        Kean                    34.01m     111-07 
  7 Sacco, Jamie                 Kean                    33.80m     110-11 
  8 Grenger, Jamie               Kean                    30.19m      99-00 
  9 Gleason, Erin                Franklin & Marsh        29.63m      97-02 
 10 Lapp, Courtney               Widener                 28.98m      95-01 
 11 Balutis, Tabitha             Delaware Valley         28.07m      92-01 
 12 Shepherd, Lisa               Stockton                27.71m      90-11 
 13 Chapman, Samantha            Kean                    27.51m      90-03 
 14 Dobbs, Lauren                Kean                    23.25m      76-03 
 15 Dietrich, Alyssa             Delaware Valley         20.94m      68-08 
 16 Alfieri, Adelaide            Stockton                20.17m      66-02 
 17 Cvelich, Laura               Wesley                  17.35m      56-11 
 18 Hightower, Heather           Swarthmore              14.81m      48-07 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jaymark              New Jersey City          11.32   2 
  2 Oyelaja, Seun                Kean                     11.38   2 
  3 Beavers, Larry               Wesley                   11.41   1 
  4 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unat-Thaddeus St         11.58   2 
  5 Allen, Charles               Cumberland CC            11.65   1 
  6 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Valley          11.66   3 
  7 Odocha, Kelechi              Army Prep                11.70   2 
  8 Thompson, Lipton             Franklin & Marsh         11.71   3 
  9 davy, ronald                 Unattached               11.74   5 
 10 Berry, Tim                   Army Prep                11.76   5 
 11 Johnson, Paul                Prince George's          11.77   1 
 12 Robbins, Ismael              New Jersey City          11.79   7 
 13 Scott, Kristopher            Thaddeus Stevens         11.84   5 
 14 Banahene, Kwame              Bergen CC                11.92   1 
 14 Evans, William               Wesley                   11.92   4 
 16 Morris, Marquis              Army Prep                11.93   3 
 17 Muhamed, Nafis               Colonial TC              11.97   1 
 18 Gilkes, Brad                 Prince George's          11.98   2 
 19 Schweibinz, Aaron            Thaddeus Stevens         12.02   2 
 19 Hill, Donnie                 Cumberland CC            12.02   3 
 21 McIntyre, Reggie             Wesley                   12.04   4 
 22 Lloyd, Reginald              Thaddeus Stevens         12.06   4 
 23 Russell, David               Prince George's          12.11   5 
 24 Brown, Shamar                Cumberland CC            12.12   3 
 25 Joseph, Archie               Unattached               12.17   4 
 25 LeBlanc, Jean                Kean                     12.17   6 
 27 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester Count         12.35   3 
 28 Braxton, Roger               Franklin & Marsh         12.45   5 
 29 Sobers, Bruce                Colonial TC              12.65   4 
 30 Stewart, Marlon              Kean                     12.67   7 
 31 Chikezie, Nnamdi             Rutgers-Camden           12.85   6 
 32 Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beacom            13.08   6 
 33 Nugent, Dominique            Thaddeus Stevens         13.21   7 
 34 Johnson, George              Delaware Valley          13.29   7 
 35 Woodson, Jamal               Thaddeus Stevens         13.36   5 
 36 Prado, Michael               Widener                  13.52   6 
 37 Poku-Adjei, Jeffrey          Thaddeus Stevens         13.89   7 
 38 Nguyen, Duong                Rutgers-Camden           14.17   7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oyelaja, Seun                Kean                     22.41   2 
  2 Beavers, Larry               Wesley                   22.54   1 
  3 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & Marsh         22.65   2 
  4 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unat-Thaddeus St         22.72   2 
  5 Allen, Charles               Cumberland CC            22.95   3 
  6 collins, chris               Unattached               22.98   5 
  7 Banahene, Kwame              Bergen CC                23.10   1 
  8 Thompson, Lipton             Franklin & Marsh         23.19   3 
  9 boozer, jamal                Unattached               23.22   1 
 10 Williams, Robert             Colonial TC              23.54   3 
 11 Jamiel, Willian              Prince George's          23.60   2 
 12 Pardue, Chad                 Prince George's          23.73   1 
 13 Brown, Jabari                Bergen CC                23.79   3 
 14 Muhamed, Nafis               Colonial TC              23.93   3 
 15 Brown, Kevin                 Colonial TC              23.96   3 
 16 Warren, Eugene               Bergen CC                24.00   2 
 17 Yatz, Kyle                   Thaddeus Stevens         24.03   6 
 18 LeBlanc, Jean                Kean                     24.05   4 
 19 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Valley          24.13   4 
 20 Robinson, Marc               New Jersey City          24.26   2 
 21 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester Count         24.29   7 
 22 Crawford, Jon                Goldey-Beacom            24.31   7 
 23 Chikezie, Nnamdi             Rutgers-Camden           24.43   6 
 24 Russell, David               Prince George's          24.59   7 
 25 Edmonds, Justin              Rutgers-Camden           24.61   5 
 26 Eigbe, Osi                   Rutgers-Camden           24.70   6 
 26 Culler, Bryan                Thaddeus Stevens         24.70   5 
 28 morgan, Tyree                Holy Family              24.91   6 
 29 Church, Khalif               Gloucester Count         25.02   4 
 30 Sawyer, Charles              Unattached               25.08   7 
 31 Harding, Demetris            Goldey-Beacom            25.16   5 
 32 Stewart, Marlon              Kean                     25.19   7 
 32 Mahon, Levi                  Swarthmore               25.19   7 
 34 Johnson, George              Delaware Valley          25.26   7 
 35 Pickell, Jared               Franklin & Marsh         25.27   6 
 36 O'Hara, Mike                 Widener                  25.31   5 
 37 Crispin, Andrew              Swarthmore               25.78   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckner, Bryan               New Jersey City          49.28   1 
  2 Brown, Kevin                 Gloucester Count         49.49   1 
  3 Ellis, Garrett               New Jersey City          49.60   1 
  4 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & Marsh         50.11   1 
  5 Williams, Robert             Colonial TC              50.82   2 
  6 Robertson, Matthew           Wesley                   50.85   2 
  7 Warren, Eugene               Bergen CC                50.97   2 
  8 Dobbins, Dwayne              Kean                     51.28   2 
  9 Jamiel, Willian              Prince George's          51.49   1 
 10 Brown, Kevin                 Colonial TC              51.70   2 
 11 mc neil, jason               Zenith Velocity          51.89   2 
 12 Cayton, Jordan               Army Prep                51.92   2 
 13 Benedetto, Mark              Widener                  52.22   3 
 14 Pardue, Chad                 Prince George's          52.90   1 
 15 Yatz, Kyle                   Thaddeus Stevens         52.94   2 
 16 Bell, Ryan                   Franklin & Marsh         53.29   3 
 17 Bomberger, Isiah             Thaddeus Stevens         53.68   3 
 18 Kramer, Terance              Thaddeus Stevens         53.85   3 
 19 Bell, Matt                   Widener                  53.94   3 
 20 Brown, Michael               Bergen CC                54.01   3 
 21 Toohey, Shane                Delaware Valley          54.17   4 
 22 hayden, Markese              Holy Family              54.34   4 
 23 Pickell, Jared               Franklin & Marsh         54.44   3 
 24 Sobers, Bruce                Colonial TC              54.83   3 
 25 Culler, Bryan                Thaddeus Stevens         54.87   5 
 26 Eigbe, Osi                   Rutgers-Camden           55.49   4 
 27 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               55.60   5 
 28 Al-Hassan, Shuan             Gloucester Count         56.00   5 
 29 Andolfi, Corey               Widener                  56.11   4 
 30 Mahon, Levi                  Swarthmore               56.14   4 
 31 Landeros, Juan               Prince George's          56.23   4 
 32 Crispin, Andrew              Swarthmore               56.65   5 
 33 Ramos, Jorge                 Rutgers-Camden           57.16   5 
 34 Woodson, Jamal               Thaddeus Stevens       1:00.24   5 
 35 Brown, Jabari                Bergen CC              1:01.01   4 
 36 Acosta, Mitch                Army Prep              1:01.44   4 
 37 Rubtsov, Konstantin          Goldey-Beacom          1:03.60   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Elijah                Stockton               1:59.55  
  2 Thompson, Andre              Gloucester Count       1:59.89  
  3 Darby, Connor                Swarthmore             1:59.98  
  4 James, Reginald              Kean                   2:01.12  
  5 spence, akeem                Zenith Velocity        2:01.62  
  6 Faulkner, Troy               Zenith Velocity        2:02.18  
  7 Rutherford, Matt             Stockton               2:02.38  
  8 Bell, Ryan                   Franklin & Marsh       2:02.69  
  9 Bender, Shawn                Fitness For LiPr       2:03.12  
 10 Hannon, Kevin                Colonial TC            2:03.86  
 11 Bonner, Doug                 Kean                   2:04.12  
 12 Fread, Sebastien             Prince George's        2:06.44  
 13 Mc niel, Earl                Zenith Velocity        2:07.23  
 14 Curry, Seneca                Goldey-Beacom          2:07.38  
 15 wingfall, lance              Zenith Velocity        2:07.81  
 16 Schwartz, Ezra               Kean                   2:07.83  
 17 Essary, Clint                Army Prep              2:09.12  
 18 Smith, Tyrik                 Colonial TC            2:09.87  
 19 Shambry, Cliff               Cumberland CC          2:10.58  
 20 Delaney, Kareem              Thaddeus Stevens       2:10.83  
 21 Mills, Eric                  Cumberland CC          2:11.32  
 22 Brown, Michael               Bergen CC              2:12.72  
 23 Ford, Marc                   Widener                2:13.65  
 24 Glogau, Matt                 Cumberland CC          2:13.81  
 25 Brown, Marcus                Bergen CC              2:14.60  
 26 Burkhart, John               Cumberland CC          2:14.77  
 27 Graybeal, Paul               Goldey-Beacom          2:14.90  
 28 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Valley        2:16.16  
 29 Landeros, Juan               Prince George's        2:18.79  
 30 Styer, Derek                 Thaddeus Stevens       2:24.01  
 31 Hester, Patrick              Army Prep              2:26.21  
 32 Sawyer, Charles              Unattached             2:26.36  
 33 Perez, Joel                  Bergen CC              2:31.22  
 34 Freburger, Trevor            Goldey-Beacom          2:31.72  
 35 Rubtsov, Konstantin          Goldey-Beacom          2:38.23  
 36 Michaleclien, Jon            Goldey-Beacom          2:39.08  
 37 York, Chris                  Rutgers-Camden         2:40.80  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartnett, Patrick            Swarthmore             4:25.05  
  2 Rutherford, Matt             Stockton               4:25.95  
  3 Kinkaid, Jeff                Holy Family            4:27.85  
  4 Alkhalil, Karam              New Jersey City        4:27.97  
  5 Anantharaman, Ashwin         Kean                   4:29.45  
  6 mcfadden, john               Holy Family            4:30.34  
  7 George, Nate                 Stockton               4:32.30  
  8 Smith, Tyrik                 Colonial TC            4:35.85  
  9 Ying, Rolland                Kean                   4:36.81  
 10 Wickham, Chris               Swarthmore             4:38.08  
 11 Brown, Marcus                Bergen CC              4:38.14  
 12 Huntington, Charlie          Swarthmore             4:38.75  
 13 Miller, Stephen              Delaware Valley        4:38.93  
 14 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beacom          4:39.65  
 15 Miller, Chris                Franklin & Marsh       4:40.59  
 16 McCarthy, Scott              Rutgers-Camden         4:41.39  
 17 Medley, Remus                thoroughbreds          4:46.17  
 18 Bernardo, Joseph             Rutgers-Camden         4:46.32  
 19 Paiva, Kevin                 Kean                   4:47.28  
 20 Edwards, Chris               Kean                   4:47.37  
 20 Ford, Mike                   Widener                4:47.37  
 22 Kane, Cameron                Gloucester Count       4:47.96  
 23 Curry, Seneca                Goldey-Beacom          4:50.93  
 24 Barreras, Estevan            Cumberland CC          4:51.90  
 25 Breslow, Alex                Swarthmore             4:54.80  
 26 Shaughnessy, Kyle            Unattached             4:55.18  
 27 Perez, Joel                  Bergen CC              5:03.34  
 28 Stair, Dan                   Swarthmore             5:05.26  
 29 Bove, Jason                  Bergen CC              5:10.89  
 30 Freburger, Trevor            Goldey-Beacom          5:17.25  
 31 Michaleclien, Jon            Goldey-Beacom          5:30.91  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton              16:00.44  
  2 Wetzel, Randy                Unattached            16:05.39  
  3 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family           16:20.68  
  4 Kelly, Chris                 Gloucester Count      16:24.64  
  5 Brumbaugh, Charles           Delaware Valley       16:41.09  
  6 McCoy, Kevin                 Delaware Valley       16:51.47  
  7 Gersheson, Zach              Swarthmore            17:10.77  
  8 Kastner, Jeremy              Unattached            17:26.15  
  9 Hodgen, James                Army Prep             17:51.50  
 10 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beacom         18:00.63  
 11 Breeding, David              Wesley                18:28.85  
 12 Smith, Josh                  Cumberland CC         18:31.43  
 13 Koonce, Philip               Swarthmore            19:18.41  
 14 Olaya, Javier                Kean                  21:48.76  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Mike                  Unat-Manhattanvi      34:47.62  
  2 Shambry, Cliff               Cumberland CC         35:40.12  
  3 Codianni, Jim                Stockton              36:58.69  
  4 Fiore, Mike                  Gloucester Count      40:39.30  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beavers, Larry               Wesley                   16.00   2 
  2 butler, eric                 Unattached               17.04   2 
  3 Walsh, Bryan                 Stockton                 17.09   2 
  4 Avraham, Raz                 Kean                     18.89   2 
  5 Harding, Demetris            Goldey-Beacom            19.17   2 
  6 Sumter, Mahdi                New Jersey City          19.41   2 
  6 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Valley          19.41   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ascencio, Bernardo           Unat-Thaddeus St         56.27   2 
  2 Garcia, Ricardo              Bergen CC                57.33   1 
  3 Sumter, Mahdi                New Jersey City          58.01   1 
  4 Mc niel, Earl                Zenith Velocity          58.33   1 
  5 Pardue, Chad                 Prince George's          58.63   1 
  6 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               59.54   2 
  7 Walsh, Bryan                 Stockton               1:00.79   2 
  8 Butler, Eric                 Unat-Gloucester        1:01.38   1 
  9 Glogau, Matt                 Cumberland CC          1:01.42   2 
 10 Pruitt, Rakeem               Cumberland CC          1:01.74   2 
 11 Collins, Johnathan           Prince George's        1:01.76   1 
 12 Tarpley, Christopher         Unattached             1:01.79   2 
 13 Avraham, Raz                 Kean                   1:02.15   1 
 14 Higareda, Anthony            Gloucester Count       1:02.40   2 
 15 Smalls, Ivan                 New Jersey City        1:08.89   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kada, Peter                  Widener               10:37.75  
  2 Van Buren, Andrew            Swarthmore            10:42.89  
  3 Fread, Sebastien             Prince George's       10:54.40  
  4 Burkhart, John               Cumberland CC         11:27.75  
  5 Bove, Jason                  Bergen CC             11:48.43  
  6 Scribner, Kevin              Kean                  11:48.78  
  7 Melora, AJ                   Gloucester Count      12:25.55  
  8 King, Josh                   Cumberland CC         12:42.31  
  9 Bright, Norman               Prince George's       12:54.24  
 -- Johnson, Chris               team rapcienski             DQ  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Jersey City  'A'                                  42.21   1 
     1) Robbins, Ismael                 2) Bailey, Jaymark                
     3) Robinson, Marc                  4) Buckner, Bryan                 
  2 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                               42.92   1 
     1) campbell, Antony                2) mc neil, jason                 
     3) Leo, Roque                      4) Faulkner, Troy                 
  3 Wesley  'A'                                           42.95   1 
     1) Donisi, Chris                   2) Robertson, Matthew             
     3) Evans, William                  4) Beavers, Larry                 
  4 Kean  'A'                                             43.28   1 
     1) LeBlanc, Jean                   2) Lucas, Aaron                   
     3) Staggers, Jason                 4) Oyelaja, Seun                  
  5 Army Prep  'A'                                        44.71   1 
     1) Odocha, Kelechi                 2) Morris, Marquis                
     3) Berry, Tim                      4) Cotton, Greg                   
  6 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                 44.88   1 
     1) Nelson, Brandon                 2) Scott, Kristopher              
     3) Lloyd, Reginald                 4) Schweibinz, Aaron              
  7 Cumberland CC  'A'                                    45.16   2 
     1) Glogau, Matt                    2) Brown, Shamar                  
     3) Pruitt, Rakeem                  4) Chaniz-Rico, Yadid             
  8 Delaware Valley  'A'                                  46.14   2 
     1) Toohey, Shane                   2) Johnson, George                
     3) Petrilak, Jon                   4) Pitts, Travis                  
  9 Thaddeus Stevens  'B'                                 46.54   2 
     1) Bomberger, Isiah                2) Culler, Bryan                  
     3) Kramer, Terance                 4) Nugent, Dominique              
 10 Cumberland CC  'B'                                    46.58   2 
     1) Hill, Donnie                    2) Orr, Levi                      
     3) Harper, Daymar                  4) Allen, Charles                 
 11 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                    46.65   2 
     1) Harding, Demetris               2) Appiah, Kwame                  
     3) Frantz, Mike                    4) Crawford, Jon                  
 12 Stockton Men Off Globe  'A'                           50.55   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:20.75   1 
     1) Leo, Roque                      2) wingfall, lance                
     3) campbell, Antony                4) Faulkner, Troy                 
  2 New Jersey City  'A'                                3:20.98   1 
     1) Buckner, Bryan                  2) Robbins, Ismael                
     3) Goree, Sherman                  4) Ellis, Garrett                 
  3 Kean  'A'                                           3:31.08   1 
     1) Dobbins, Dwayne                 2) James, Reginald                
     3) Pegeron, Chris                  4) Staggers, Jason                
  4 Colonial TC  'A'                                    3:36.15   1 
     1) Williams, Robert                2) Brown, Kevin                   
     3) Smith, Tyrik                    4) Hannon, Kevin                  
  5 Cumberland CC  'A'                                  3:36.85   2 
     1) Pruitt, Rakeem                  2) Glogau, Matt                   
     3) Harper, Daymar                  4) Chaniz-Rico, Yadid             
  6 Prince George's CC  'A'                             3:37.75   3 
     1) Landeros, Juan                  2) Lawrence, Cadien               
     3) Fread, Sebastien                4) Jamiel, Willian                
  7 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               3:39.05   1 
     1) Bomberger, Isiah                2) Kramer, Terance                
     3)                                 4) Schweibinz, Aaron              
  8 Army Prep  'A'                                      3:39.66   2 
     1) Essary, Clint                   2) Cayton, Jordan                 
     3) Watts, Dion                     4) Morris, Marquis                
  9 Gloucester County  'A'                              3:40.52   2 
     1) Al-Hassan, Shuan                2) Higareda, Anthony              
     3) Thompson, Andre                 4) Brown, Kevin                   
 10 Cumberland CC  'B'                                  3:42.42   2 
     1) Orr, Levi                       2) Mack, Jamar                    
     3) Harper, Darron                  4) Allen, Charles                 
 11 Stockton  'A'                                       3:45.95   2 
     1) George, Nate                    2) Jones, Elijah                  
     3) Ramos, Jose                     4) Defeo, Anthony                 
 12 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  3:46.74   3 
     1) Crawford, Jon                   2) Harding, Demetris              
     3) Curry, Seneca                   4) Graybeal, Paul                 
 13 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:47.44   2 
     1) Mayer-Bacon, Chris              2) Crispin, Andrew                
     3) Heo, Yongjun                    4) Van Buren, Andrew              
 14 Delaware Valley  'A'                                3:47.47   3 
     1) Johnson, George                 2) Martin, Chad                   
     3) Petrilak, Jon                   4) Toohey, Shane                  
 15 Thaddeus Stevens  'B'                               3:47.76   3 
     1) Culler, Bryan                   2) Scott, Kristopher              
     3) Lloyd, Reginald                 4) Nelson, Brandon                
 16 Kean  'B'                                           3:49.77   1 
     1) Avraham, Raz                    2) Schwartz, Ezra                 
     3) Bonner, Doug                    4) Whalen, Michael                
 17 Kean  'C'                                           3:57.23   3 
     1) Anantharaman, Ashwin            2) Edwards, Chris                 
     3) Paiva, Kevin                    4) Ying, Rolland                  
 18 Goldey-Beacom  'B'                                  4:32.36   3 
     1) Michaleclien, Jon               2) Rubtsov, Konstantin            
     3) Freburger, Trevor               4) Appiah, Kwame                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bucker, Shaw                 Prince George's          1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Lucas, Aaron                 Kean                     1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Collins, Johnathan           Prince George's          1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Sullivan, Matthew            Gloucester Count         1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Valley         J1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Barcklow, Steven             Gloucester Count         1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Lawrence, Cadien             Prince George's         J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore              J1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester Count         1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Valley           FAIL            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 reissek, eric                Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Defeo, Anthony               Stockton                 3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                 3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 McCandless, Kyle             Widener                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Diekewicz, Adam              Gloucester Count        J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Paquiot, Peterson            Kean                     3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Kuzma, Walt                  Unat-Gloucester          3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Giordano, Andrew             Rutgers-Camden            FAIL            
 -- Ingrum, Dan                  Stockton                  FAIL            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Donnie                 Cumberland CC            6.76m   22-02.25 
  2 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & Marsh         6.65m   21-10.00 
  3 Staggers, Jason              Kean                     6.61m   21-08.25 
  4 Orr, Levi                    Cumberland CC            6.46m   21-02.50 
  5 Lawrence, Cadien             Prince George's          6.42m   21-00.75 
  6 Bucker, Shaw                 Prince George's          6.38m   20-11.25 
  7 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Valley          6.25m   20-06.25 
  8 Myrick, Wesley               Cumberland CC            6.18m   20-03.50 
  9 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                 6.15m   20-02.25 
 10 Edmonds, Justin              Rutgers-Camden           5.90m   19-04.25 
 11 Stewart, Marlon              Kean                     5.80m   19-00.50 
 12 Thompson, Andre              Gloucester Count         5.68m   18-07.75 
 13 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore               5.65m   18-06.50 
 14 Johnson, Paul                Prince George's          5.45m   17-10.75 
 15 Nelson, Brandon              Thaddeus Stevens         5.29m   17-04.25 
 16 Heberlig, Charles            Delaware Valley          5.19m   17-00.50 
 17 Pruitt, Rakeem               Cumberland CC            5.14m   16-10.50 
 18 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Valley          5.13m   16-10.00 
 19 Prakash, Neel                Swarthmore               5.10m   16-08.75 
 20 Austin, Oraldo               New Jersey City          4.97m   16-03.75 
 21 Diekewicz, Adam              Gloucester Count         4.86m   15-11.50 
 -- Allen, Mark                  Colonial TC               FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staggers, Jason              Kean                    13.64m   44-09.00 
  2 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore              13.20m   43-03.75 
  3 Collins, Johnathan           Prince George's         13.02m   42-08.75 
  4 Edmonds, Justin              Rutgers-Camden          12.70m   41-08.00 
  5 Heberlig, Charles            Delaware Valley         12.15m   39-10.50 
  6 Nelson, Brandon              Thaddeus Stevens        11.95m   39-02.50 
 -- Braxton, Roger               Franklin & Marsh          FOUL            
 -- Austin, Oraldo               New Jersey City           FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Jonathan             Unattached              18.46m   60-06.75 
  2 Siciliano, Anthony           Unattached              13.46m   44-02.00 
  3 Badala, John                 Kean                    12.81m   42-00.50 
  4 Gareffa, Brendan             Ramapo                  12.79m   41-11.50 
  5 Melchior, Brandon            Ramapo                  12.72m   41-08.75 
  6 Quacquarini, Ron             Kean                    12.67m   41-07.00 
  7 Vanderstad, Brian            Kean                    12.28m   40-03.50 
  8 Douglas, Travis              Wesley                  11.94m   39-02.25 
  9 Castagna, Anthony            New Jersey City         11.81m   38-09.00 
 10 Power, Shane                 Bergen CC               11.79m   38-08.25 
 11 Carpenter, Dan               Ramapo                  11.55m   37-10.75 
 12 Kuchta, Joe                  Delaware Valley         11.20m   36-09.00 
 13 Shinn, Adrian                Stockton                11.07m   36-04.00 
 14 Reyes, Randy                 Kean                    10.83m   35-06.50 
 15 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberland CC           10.50m   34-05.50 
 16 Marti, Jason                 Bergen CC               10.48m   34-04.75 
 17 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & Marsh        10.47m   34-04.25 
 18 Gadomski, Joseph             Stockton                10.18m   33-04.75 
 19 Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beacom           10.02m   32-10.50 
 20 Saohail, Balawal             Bergen CC                9.90m   32-05.75 
 21 Coker, Perry                 Stockton                 9.82m   32-02.75 
 22 Johnson, Matthew             Wesley                   9.81m   32-02.25 
 23 Lindquist, Dave              Stockton                 9.70m   31-10.00 
 24 Gabrielli, Dan               Thaddeus Stevens         9.47m   31-01.00 
 25 Johnston, Chris              Gloucester Count         9.23m   30-03.50 
 26 Petrilak, Jon                Delaware Valley          9.14m   30-00.00 
 27 Biondoillo, Anthony          Swarthmore               8.75m   28-08.50 
 28 Brown, Vince                 Gloucester Count         8.31m   27-03.25 
 29 Jones, Aaron                 Prince George's          8.15m   26-09.00 
 30 Williams, Joe                Cumberland CC            7.98m   26-02.25 
 31 Martin, Chad                 Delaware Valley          7.57m   24-10.00 
 -- Decker, Travis               Stockton                  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braxton, Aaron               Unattached              49.64m     162-10 
  2 Britt, Nicholaus             New Jersey City         42.79m     140-05 
  3 Gareffa, Brendan             Ramapo                  40.85m     134-00 
  4 Theiss, Michael              Delaware Valley         39.00m     127-11 
  5 Melchior, Brandon            Ramapo                  38.04m     124-10 
  6 Coker, Perry                 Stockton                37.25m     122-02 
  7 Saohail, Balawal             Bergen CC               36.06m     118-04 
  8 Marti, Jason                 Bergen CC               34.04m     111-08 
  9 DeSimone, Mike               Ramapo                  33.93m     111-04 
 10 Patterson, Matt              Widener                 33.77m     110-09 
 11 Badala, John                 Kean                    33.17m     108-10 
 12 Shinn, Adrian                Stockton                32.02m     105-01 
 13 Quacquarini, Ron             Kean                    31.56m     103-06 
 14 Johnson, Matthew             Wesley                  30.16m      98-11 
 15 Kuchta, Joe                  Delaware Valley         29.48m      96-09 
 16 Collins, Kasey               Widener                 29.32m      96-02 
 17 Carpenter, Dan               Ramapo                  29.06m      95-04 
 17 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & Marsh        29.06m      95-04 
 19 Gadomski, Joseph             Stockton                28.50m      93-06 
 20 Jones, Aaron                 Prince George's         28.24m      92-08 
 21 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberland CC           27.91m      91-07 
 22 Lindquist, Dave              Stockton                27.64m      90-08 
 23 Prakash, Neel                Swarthmore              27.07m      88-10 
 24 Biondoillo, Anthony          Swarthmore              22.92m      75-02 
 25 Gilkes, Brad                 Prince George's         20.01m      65-08 
 26 Johnson, Paul                Prince George's         18.79m      61-08 
 -- Gabrielli, Dan               Thaddeus Stevens          FOUL            
 -- Power, Shane                 Bergen CC                 FOUL            
 -- Reyes, Randy                 Kean                      FOUL            
 -- Decker, Travis               Stockton                  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melchior, Brandon            Ramapo                  44.25m     145-02 
  2 Glowacki, Chris              Unattached              40.38m     132-06 
  3 Defeo, Anthony               Stockton                39.84m     130-08 
  4 Bersch, Mike                 Shore AC                38.68m     126-11 
  5 Quacquarini, Ron             Kean                    37.98m     124-07 
  6 Raymond, Matthew             Widener                 33.70m     110-07 
  7 Patterson, Matt              Widener                 33.61m     110-03 
  8 Herrera, Andrew              Widener                 32.89m     107-11 
  9 Marti, Jason                 Bergen CC               32.41m     106-04 
 10 Theiss, Michael              Delaware Valley         30.14m      98-11 
 11 Power, Shane                 Bergen CC               28.30m      92-10 
 12 Vanderstad, Brian            Kean                    27.07m      88-10 
 13 Kuchta, Joe                  Delaware Valley         20.90m      68-07 
 14 Brown, Vince                 Gloucester Count        18.18m      59-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Badala, John                 Kean                    57.29m     187-11 
  2 Burbank, Lucas               Franklin & Marsh        55.70m     182-09 
  3 Brosey, Wyatt                Thaddeus Stevens        53.98m     177-01 
  4 Farelli, Anthony             Ramapo                  53.94m     177-00 
  5 Masterson, Thomas            Delaware Valley         52.72m     172-11 
  6 Dowd, Robert                 Widener                 51.18m     167-11 
  7 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                50.09m     164-04 
  8 Toohey, Shane                Delaware Valley         49.67m     162-11 
  9 Carpenter, Dan               Ramapo                  49.24m     161-06 
 10 McComsey, Jason              Unat-Thaddeus St        48.73m     159-10 
 11 Johnston, Chris              Gloucester Count        47.50m     155-10 
 12 Gareffa, Brendan             Ramapo                  47.13m     154-07 
 13 Trout, Logan                 Delaware Valley         46.56m     152-09 
 14 Ranalli, Frank               Widener                 44.74m     146-09 
 15 Joseph, Archie               Unattached              44.43m     145-09 
 16 DeSimone, Mike               Ramapo                  43.40m     142-05 
 17 Saohail, Balawal             Bergen CC               42.98m     141-00 
 18 Brown, Jabari                Bergen CC               42.70m     140-01 
 19 O'Hara, Michael              Ramapo                  41.77m     137-00 
 20 Perrotta, Jake               Stockton                38.18m     125-03 
 21 Barcklow, Steven             Gloucester Count        36.24m     118-11 
 22 Marti, Jason                 Bergen CC               35.61m     116-10 
 23 Wiley, Matt                  Delaware Valley         33.96m     111-05 
 24 Glogau, Matt                 Cumberland CC           28.58m      93-09 
 25 Prakash, Neel                Swarthmore              27.75m      91-00 
 26 Biondoillo, Anthony          Swarthmore              19.17m      62-11 
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luettchau, Rich              Shore AC              13:02.64  
  2 Soucheck, John               Shore AC              14:36.94