Licensed to Richard Stockton College of NJ
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2010 03:46 PM
                     OspreyOpen '10 - 4/2/2010 to 4/3/2010                     
                                   Stockton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Shardae            Unattached               12.25   1.3  2 
  2 Moulds, LaTisha              Unattached               12.61   1.1  1 
  3 Mable, Lauren                Franklins fl             12.87   1.1  1 
  4 Gardiner, Denecia            York (N.Y.)              13.20   1.1  1 
  5 Rankin, Wendella             York (N.Y.)              13.37   1.1  1 
  6 Wilson, Allana               York (N.Y.)              13.38   1.1  1 
  7 green, sherise               Unattached               13.40   1.1  1 
  8 John, Kemilla                York (N.Y.)              13.66   1.1  1 
  9 Curry-Keith, Jessica         Wesley                   13.80   1.3  2 
 10 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                 14.23   1.3  2 
 11 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C             14.36   1.1  1 
 12 Scott, Kia                   Stockton                 14.40   1.3  2 
 13 Allison, Katie               Franklin & M             14.54   1.3  2 
 14 gouch, elizabeth             Harcum                   14.70   1.3  2 
 15 Parave, Jennifer             Wesley                   14.88   1.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Shardae            Unattached               25.10   NWI  1 
  2 Moulds, LaTisha              Unattached               25.60   NWI  1 
  3 Mable, Lauren                Franklins fl             26.32   NWI  1 
  4 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & M             26.64   NWI  1 
  5 Hunter, Megan                Franklin & M             26.78   NWI  1 
  6 Rankin, Wendella             York (N.Y.)              26.84   NWI  2 
  7 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 26.89   NWI  2 
  8 Wilson, Allana               York (N.Y.)              27.08   NWI  2 
  9 Cain, June                   Holy Family              27.18   NWI  1 
 10 Collins, Krystle             Howard CC                27.34   NWI  3 
 11 Lefkovits, Ariel             Franklin & M             27.35   NWI  2 
 12 Gardiner, Denecia            York (N.Y.)              27.36   NWI  1 
 13 Smile, Antoinette            York (N.Y.)              28.00   NWI  2 
 14 Bragg, Samantha              Rutgers-Camd             28.31   NWI  3 
 15 John, Kemilla                York (N.Y.)              28.76   NWI  2 
 16 Bangura, Khadija             Rutgers-Camd             29.26   NWI  2 
 17 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                   29.29   NWI  2 
 18 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                 29.40   NWI  3 
 19 gouch, elizabeth             Harcum                   30.42   NWI  3 
 20 Parave, Jennifer             Wesley                   30.75   NWI  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Megan                Franklin & M             58.40   1 
  2 Nkrumah, Alexandra           York (N.Y.)              59.40   1 
  3 Siegrist, Henley             Franklin & M           1:00.31   1 
  4 Cain, June                   Holy Family            1:01.06   1 
  5 Collins, Krystle             Howard CC              1:01.47   1 
  6 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton               1:01.87   1 
  7 Smile, Antoinette            York (N.Y.)            1:04.35   1 
  8 DeLuca, Lauren               Swarthmore             1:05.28   2 
  9 McCrae, Twila                Wesley                 1:07.82   2 
 10 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M           1:07.91   2 
 11 Blow, Jess                   Rutgers-Camd           1:12.02   2 
 12 Singer, Sarah                Cumberland C           1:16.49   2 
 13 Arena, Kaitlynn              Cumberland C           1:23.58   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           2:16.19  
  2 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               2:21.42  
  3 Ronhovde, Erin               Swarthmore             2:26.82  
  4 Rudy, Katherine              Stockton               2:30.53  
  5 porter, Latifah              Holy Family            2:31.05  
  6 Reid, Niesha                 Harcum                 2:31.26  
  7 Carlson, Rachel              Stockton               2:33.50  
  8 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M           2:34.86  
  9 Thornton, Ashley             Rutgers-Camd           2:39.77  
 10 Farrelly, Kelly              Franklin & M           2:40.76  
 11 Grogan, Bridget              Franklin & M           2:43.48  
 12 Shelley, Mary Kate           Franklin & M           2:43.90  
 13 Young, Taylor                Wesley                 2:44.15  
 14 Dobkowski, Tracy             Gloucester C           2:44.30  
 15 Klabe, Rebecca               Rutgers-Camd           2:44.90  
 16 Singer, Sarah                Cumberland C           3:03.19  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               4:50.63  
  2 DeLuca, Lauren               Swarthmore             4:53.24  
  3 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             4:54.81  
  4 Gonzalez, Kathryn            Swarthmore             5:06.23  
  5 Farrelly, Kelly              Franklin & M           5:16.56  
  6 Carlson, Rachel              Stockton               5:21.20  
  7 Shelley, Mary Kate           Franklin & M           5:24.01  
  8 Klabe, Rebecca               Rutgers-Camd           5:25.95  
  9 Capp, Margaret               Franklin & M           5:37.55  
 10 Schloss, Alexis              York (N.Y.)            5:40.25  
 11 finnegan, molley             Holy Family            5:41.11  
 12 Renaud, Taneisha             York (N.Y.)            5:43.37  
 13 Dever, Lauren                Franklin & M           5:44.05  
 14 Zauzig, Lauren               Gloucester C           6:49.91  
 15 Berner, Brianna              Holy Family            7:00.05  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teevens, Alexis              Franklin & M          19:42.29  
  2 DiCrescenzo, Heather         Rutgers-Camd          20:18.26  
  3 Lenfest, Margret             Swarthmore            20:36.80  
  4 Leaness, Jill                Stockton              20:38.87  
  5 Eng, Amanda                  Swarthmore            20:40.26  
  6 Patane, Angela               Unat-Glouces          20:55.44  
  7 Renaud, Taneisha             York (N.Y.)           21:07.39  
  8 Dole, Amanda                 Gloucester C          21:10.91  
  9 Schloss, Alexis              York (N.Y.)           21:51.61  
 10 Hoopes, Lydia                Rutgers-Camd          25:18.15  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malloy, Meredith             Stockton              38:56.21  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nkrumah, Alexandra           York (N.Y.)              16.03   2.0 
  2 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C             17.36   2.0 
  3 Curry-Keith, Jessica         Wesley                   17.37   2.0 
  4 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C             18.64   2.0 
  5 Reiter, Katie                Stockton                 19.46   2.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibney, Shelly               Stockton               1:06.64  
  2 Rudy, Katherine              Stockton               1:06.88  
  3 Feigen, Mariel               Swarthmore             1:12.52  
  4 Reiter, Katie                Stockton               1:13.11  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dobkowski, Tracy             Gloucester C          13:24.98  
  2 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Stockton              14:01.22  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                      50.86  
     1) Nkrumah, Alexandra              2) Rankin, Wendella               
     3) Gardiner, Decenia               4) Wilson, Allana                 
  2 Gloucester County  'A'                                54.20  
     1) Contino, Francesca              2) Figueroa, Alyssa               
     3) Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel)       4) Unger, Elaina                  
  3 Wesley  'A'                                           57.08  
     1) McCrae, Twila                   2) Curry-Keith, Jessica           
     3) Porave, Jennifer                4) Allen, Sharis                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            4:02.96  
     1) Siegrist, Henley                2) Regan, Caitlin                 
     3) Crawley, Sheena                 4) Hunter, Megan                  
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       4:03.30  
     1) Joseph, Rachel                  2) Evangelist, Robyn              
     3) Stratton, Nikki                 4) Gibney, Shelly                 
  3 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    4:11.44  
     1) Nkrumah, Alexandra              2) Rankin, Wendella               
     3) Wilson, Allana                  4) Gardiner, Decenia              
  4 York (N.Y.)  'B'                                    4:29.77  
     1) Gardiner, Decenia               2) Renaud, Taneisha               
     3) Smile, Antonette                4) Schloss, Alexis                
  5 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:38.20  
     1) DeLuca, Lauren                  2) Gonzalez, Kathryn              
     3) Hammond, Rebecca                4) Ronhovde, Erin                 
  6 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 4:48.67  
     1) Baciu, Jen                      2) Bangura, Khadija               
     3) Blow, Jess                      4) England, Robin                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barden, Victoria             Stockton                 1.63m  
  2 Shepherd, Lisa               Stockton                J1.63m  
  2 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                J1.63m  
  4 Turner, Brittany             Rutgers-Camd             1.43m  
  5 Loughlin, Ashley             Holy Family             J1.43m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Rachel               Stockton                 3.35m  
  2 Zohrabian, Sylvia            Franklin & M             2.75m  
  3 Barden, Victoria             Stockton                J2.75m  
  4 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C             2.60m  
  5 Arena, Kaitlynn              Cumberland C            J2.60m  
  6 Millron, Rachel              Stockton                 2.30m  
  7 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & M            J2.30m  
  8 Daplyn, Lauren               Stockton                 2.15m  
 -- Teyeisser, Raye              Unattached                  NH  
 -- Allison, Katie               Franklin & M                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 5.14m   NWI 
  2 Bragg, Samantha              Rutgers-Camd             4.76m   NWI 
  3 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                 4.58m   NWI 
  4 Unger, Elaina                Gloucester C             4.35m   NWI 
  5 Curry-Keith, Jessica         Wesley                   4.32m   NWI 
  6 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C             4.08m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nkrumah, Alexandra           York (N.Y.)             10.76m   NWI 
  2 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                10.28m   NWI 
  3 Smile, Antoinette            York (N.Y.)              9.87m   NWI 
  4 Scott, Kia                   Stockton                 9.34m   NWI 
  5 Rankin, Wendella             York (N.Y.)              8.73m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                10.82m  
  2 Rodriquez, Megan             Rutgers-Camd            10.43m  
  3 Keene, Yaa                   Gloucester C            10.21m  
  4 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                10.11m  
  5 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M             9.89m  
  6 Beverly, Angela              Gloucester C             9.87m  
  7 Garner, Jasmine              Gloucester C             9.05m  
  8 Diamond, Sarah               Swarthmore               8.20m  
  9 Shaner, Jill                 Stockton                 8.15m  
 10 Brown, Charminta             Wesley                   7.69m  
 11 McEliece, Bridget            Franklin & M             6.54m  
 12 Douglas, Andreina            York (N.Y.)              5.09m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schappell, Audra             Unattached              38.39m  
  2 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                35.35m  
  3 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                34.36m  
  4 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            33.75m  
  5 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                29.73m  
  6 Beverly, Angela              Gloucester C            28.85m  
  7 Mughal, Nadia                Rutgers-Camd            24.15m  
  8 Keene, Yaa                   Gloucester C            23.91m  
  9 McEliece, Bridget            Franklin & M            15.89m  
 10 Douglas, Andreina            York (N.Y.)             12.17m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                46.46m  
  2 Dirkes, Katie                Unattached              42.74m  
  3 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            31.96m  
  4 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                31.37m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaner, Jill                 Stockton                42.74m  
  2 Van Wingerden, Arielle       Franklin & M            34.36m  
  3 Schuster, Stephanie          Rutgers-Camd            32.82m  
  4 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C            32.71m  
  5 Tolentino, Rizza             Stockton                23.04m  
  6 Diamond, Sarah               Swarthmore              19.36m  
  7 McEliece, Bridget            Franklin & M            18.79m  
  8 Glassman, Naomi              Swarthmore              18.33m  
  9 Wilson, Allana               York (N.Y.)             16.86m  
 10 Doolan, Kara                 Franklin & M            15.60m  
 -- Arena, Kaitlynn              Cumberland C              FOUL  
 -- Degaiffier, Nathalie         Swarthmore                FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jamal               Harcum                   11.08   3.0  1 
  2 Robertson, Matthew           Wesley                   11.17   3.0  1 
  3 Collins, Chris               Stockton                 11.19   3.0  2 
  4 Lathan III, Harold           Harcum TC                11.21   3.0  1 
  5 Epps, Jarrel                 Howard CC                11.25   3.0  2 
  6 Hill, Wendell                Wesley                   11.29   3.0  2 
  7 Wright, Kemmel               Harcum                   11.36   2.2  4 
  8 Gilmore, Rasheed             Holy Family              11.37   3.0  1 
  9 Pezza, Chris                 Howard CC                11.39   3.0  2 
 10 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester C             11.54   3.0  1 
 11 Hill, Donnie                 Unat-Cumberl             11.55   3.0  2 
 12 Clayton, Courtney            Gloucester C             11.60   3.0  2 
 13 Church, Khalif               Gloucester C             11.63   3.0  1 
 14 Durak, Anthony               Stockton                 11.66   1.1  3 
 15 morgan, Tyree                Holy Family              11.82   3.0  2 
 16 Edmonds, Justin              Rutgers-Camd             11.82   1.1  3 
 17 Gregory, Richard             Harcum                   11.87   3.0  1 
 18 Hausmann, Devon              Cumberland C             11.98   1.1  3 
 19 Joseph, Archie               Unattached               11.99   1.1  3 
 20 Miller, Marcus               Stockton                 12.06   2.2  4 
 21 Worley, Rick                 Gloucester C             12.28   1.1  3 
 22 Jkala, Lawrence              Rutgers-Camd             12.56   2.2  4 
 23 Laurent, Curwin              York (N.Y.)              13.04   1.1  3 
 24 Smith, Marjan                Gloucester C             13.14   2.2  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kemmel               Harcum                   21.76   NWI  1 
  2 Rooks, Demetrius             Stockton                 22.28   NWI  1 
  3 Robertson, Matthew           Wesley                   22.44   NWI  2 
  4 Collins, Chris               Stockton                 22.47   NWI  1 
  5 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             22.60   NWI  2 
  6 Gilmore, Rasheed             Holy Family              22.77   NWI  2 
  7 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M             22.81   NWI  1 
  8 Boozer, Jamal                Cumberland C             22.89   NWI  2 
  9 Allen, Robert                Howard CC                23.04   NWI  1 
 10 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             23.18   NWI  3 
 11 Sharpe, Frederick            Unattached               23.19   NWI  1 
 12 Church, Khalif               Gloucester C             23.30   NWI  2 
 13 Clayton, Courtney            Gloucester C             23.56   NWI  2 
 14 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             23.56   NWI  5 
 15 Hill, Wendell                Wesley                   23.65   NWI  2 
 16 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               23.65   NWI  3 
 17 Hill, Donnie                 Unat-Cumberl             23.77   NWI  3 
 18 Fano, Elias                  York (N.Y.)              23.80   NWI  2 
 19 Edmonds, Justin              Rutgers-Camd             23.85   NWI  3 
 20 Al-Hassan, Shuan             Gloucester C             24.04   NWI  4 
 21 morgan, Tyree                Holy Family              24.09   NWI  3 
 22 Ryan, Gabriel                Swarthmore               24.24   NWI  4 
 23 Hausmann, Devon              Cumberland C             24.25   NWI  3 
 24 Miller, Marcus               Stockton                 24.26   NWI  5 
 25 Worley, Rick                 Gloucester C             24.29   NWI  4 
 26 Joseph, Archie               Unattached               24.35   NWI  1 
 27 Kurz, Dan                    Swarthmore               24.60   NWI  3 
 28 Eigbe, Osi                   Rutgers-Camd             24.72   NWI  4 
 29 Mitchell, Treshawn           Cumberland C             25.48   NWI  4 
 30 Jkala, Lawrence              Rutgers-Camd             25.58   NWI  4 
 31 Lo, Nathanael                Swarthmore               25.78   NWI  4 
 32 Broadbelt, Brian             York (N.Y.)              26.71   NWI  3 
 33 Schley, Dain                 Rutgers-Camd             26.92   NWI  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius             Stockton                 49.03   1 
  2 Sharpe, Frederick            Unattached               49.54   1 
  3 Anderson, Willie             Gloucester C             50.45   1 
  4 Gregory, Richard             Harcum                   50.49   1 
  5 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M             50.59   1 
  6 Agu, Chinedu                 York (N.Y.)              50.83   1 
  7 Boozer, Jamal                Cumberland C             50.96   1 
  8 Phillip, Ronel               York (N.Y.)              51.35   1 
  9 Clarkson, Kenneth            Howard CC                51.83   2 
 10 Salamon, Jonathan            Unattached               52.19   2 
 11 Simpson, Giancarlo           Howard CC                52.47   2 
 12 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)              52.88   3 
 13 Frasier, Brandin             Rutgers-Camd             53.26   2 
 14 Fleming, Lance               York (N.Y.)              53.37   2 
 15 Pierot, Eric                 Franklin & M             53.50   2 
 16 Bell, Ryan                   Franklin & M             53.59   2 
 17 Fano, Elias                  York (N.Y.)              53.88   3 
 18 Ebinum, Promise              Howard CC                54.50   3 
 19 Adetola, Paul                York (N.Y.)              54.80   3 
 20 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore               55.29   2 
 21 Eigbe, Osi                   Rutgers-Camd             55.64   4 
 22 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               55.70   3 
 23 Kurz, Dan                    Swarthmore               55.81   3 
 24 Al-Hassan, Shuan             Gloucester C             55.90   3 
 25 DeShaizo, Justin             Gloucester C             56.01   4 
 26 Ryan, Gabriel                Swarthmore               57.07   4 
 27 Mitchell, Treshawn           Cumberland C             59.75   4 
 28 Schley, Dain                 Rutgers-Camd           1:00.12   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iwanicki, Frank              Rutgers-Camd           1:56.18  
  2 Johnson, Aaron               Harcum                 1:57.20  
  3 Lloyd, Akeem                 Rutgers-Camd           1:59.27  
  4 Warren, Jon                  Rutgers-Camd           2:00.01  
  5 Bruno, Alex                  Stockton               2:00.06  
  6 Thompson, Andre              Gloucester C           2:00.38  
  7 Bell, Ryan                   Franklin & M           2:01.80  
  8 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)            2:02.08  
  9 Kinkaid, Jeff                Holy Family            2:05.24  
 10 Phillip, Ronel               York (N.Y.)            2:05.81  
 11 Ejaz, Ali                    Gloucester C           2:06.04  
 12 Strawitz, Joe                Franklin & M           2:06.27  
 13 DuMont-McCaffery, Aidan      Swarthmore             2:06.47  
 14 Huff, Ryan                   Gloucester C           2:07.13  
 15 Jacquet, Kenny               York (N.Y.)            2:07.95  
 16 Hughes, Sean                 Howard CC              2:09.13  
 17 Adetola, Paul                York (N.Y.)            2:09.67  
 18 Buffa, Frank                 Wesley                 2:10.18  
 19 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M           2:10.41  
 20 Agu, Chinedu                 York (N.Y.)            2:10.68  
 21 Huntington, Charlie          Swarthmore             2:10.87  
 22 O'Connor, Richard            Stockton               2:10.88  
 23 mejia, carlos                Holy Family            2:12.80  
 24 Cramer, Danny                Swarthmore             2:15.90  
 25 Smith, Josh                  Cumberland C           2:17.66  
 26 Mango, Mike                  Wesley                 2:19.25  
 27 Nimmerichter, Matthew        Wesley                 2:20.30  
 28 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           2:23.21  
 29 Nickle, Derrick              Cumberland C           2:23.80  
 30 Landolfi, Mike               Franklin & M           2:25.57  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendall, Jason               Rutgers-Camd           4:08.89  
  2 Bruno, Alex                  Stockton               4:10.62  
  3 Biner, Adam                  Rutgers-Camd           4:11.15  
  4 Connelly, Alec               Rutgers-Camd           4:12.71  
  5 Dekker, Franklin             Franklin & M           4:21.68  
  6 Fleming, Lance               York (N.Y.)            4:22.08  
  7 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M           4:23.49  
  8 Lewis, James                 Howard CC              4:23.86  
  8 Marra, Andrew                Franklin & M           4:23.86  
 10 Jacquet, Kenny               York (N.Y.)            4:24.73  
 11 Raffman, David               Franklin & M           4:25.49  
 12 King, William                Swarthmore             4:25.66  
 13 Phillips, Jacob              Swarthmore             4:26.90  
 14 Kauffman, Mark               Howard CC              4:31.81  
 15 Carriere, Nathanael          Howard CC              4:44.51  
 16 Smith, Josh                  Cumberland C           4:47.68  
 17 Stair, Dan                   Swarthmore             4:52.75  
 18 Choe, Kipp                   Harcum                 4:56.07  
 19 Burkhart, John               Cumberland C           4:56.18  
 20 Owens, Dave                  Cumberland C           5:07.02  
 21 Cinaglia, Nick               Gloucester C           5:15.77  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton              15:13.71  
  2 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family           15:52.18  
  3 Rothman, Ezra                Franklin & M          16:30.12  
  4 Kastner, Jeremy              Unattached            16:30.34  
  5 Wesalo, Josh                 Franklin & M          16:32.08  
  6 Lebro, Craig                 Unattached            16:55.55  
  7 Gershenson, Zack             Swarthmore            17:11.72  
  8 Walsh, Kevin                 Gloucester C          18:11.37  
  9 Trombetta, Dominick          Franklin & M          19:03.21  
 10 Smith, Josh                  Cumberland C          20:05.23  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huerta, Ozzie                Gloucester C          32:53.87  
  2 Codianni, Jim                Stockton              34:19.18  
  3 Huff, Ryan                   Gloucester C          34:36.08  
  4 Burkhart, John               Cumberland C          42:13.49  
  5 Owens, Dave                  Cumberland C          43:58.41  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lathan, III, Harold          Harcum                   14.50   2.6  1 
  2 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             15.00   2.6  1 
  3 Buffa, Frank                 Wesley                   16.33   2.6  1 
  4 Hill, Eric                   Stockton                 16.40   NWI  2 
  5 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             16.55   2.6  1 
  6 Chukwueze, George            Rutgers-Camd             16.71   NWI  2 
  7 Higareda, Anthony            Gloucester C             16.94   2.6  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius             Stockton                 53.97   1 
  2 Lathan, III, Harold          Harcum                   54.83   1 
  3 Taylor, Greg                 Gloucester C             56.05   1 
  4 Dohrmann, Mike               Franklin & M             56.94   1 
  5 Buffa, Frank                 Wesley                   57.86   1 
  6 Michaelis, Nils              Franklin & M             57.98   1 
  7 Hill, Eric                   Stockton                 59.61   2 
  8 Mayer-Bacon, Chris           Swarthmore               59.78   2 
  9 Durham, Jeff                 Cumberland C           1:01.79   2 
 10 Willis, Christopher          Cumberland C           1:02.11   2 
 11 Chukwueze, George            Rutgers-Camd           1:02.43   3 
 12 Arce, Angelo                 Franklin & M           1:05.64   3 
 13 Cifune, Joseph               Unattached             1:05.83   3 
 14 Jacquet, Kenny               York (N.Y.)            1:06.17   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wickham, Chris               Swarthmore            10:27.98  
  2 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M          10:48.79  
  3 Faiges, Randall              Stockton              11:01.06  
  4 Glasser, Dillon              Stockton              11:16.41  
  5 miller, randy                ERC                   12:08.56  
  6 Kane, Cameron                Gloucester C          12:55.44  
  7 Doughten, John               Gloucester C          13:38.31  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harcum  'A'                                           42.74   1 
     1) Gregory, Richard                2) Wright, Kemmel                 
     3) Roberts, Jamal                  4) Dooms, Allan                   
  2 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                              43.10   1 
     1) Michaelis, Nils                 2) Dohrmann, Mike                 
     3) Tillman, Tim                    4) Anno, Kwaku                    
  3 Stockton  'A'                                         43.55   1 
     1) Collins, Chris                  2) Hammond, Ben                   
     3) Ramos, Jose                     4) Hill, Eric                     
  4 Howard CC  'A'                                        43.69   1 
     1) Summers, Kevin                  2) Allen, Robert                  
     3) Epps, Jarrel                    4) Pezza, Chris                   
  5 Wesley  'A'                                           44.02   1 
     1) Gibbs, Ellis                    2) Hill, Wendell                  
     3) Williams, Peter                 4) Robertson, Matthew             
  6 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                      44.29   1 
     1) Agu, Chinedu                    2) Francisco, Brian               
     3) Fano, Elias                     4) Phillip, Ronel                 
  7 Cumberland CC  'A'                                    45.15   1 
     1) Tarpley, Charles                2) Hausmann, Devon                
     3) Loatman, Roger                  4) Boozer, Jamal                  
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                       47.69   2 
     1) Heck, Matthew                   2) Kurz, Dan                      
     3) Mayer-Bacon, Chris              4) Ryan, Gabriel                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gloucester County  'A'                              3:25.56   1 
     1) Anderson, Willie                2) Ejaz, Ali                      
     3) Taylor, Greg                    4) Thompson, Andre                
  2 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:26.54   1 
     1) Iwanicki, Frank                 2) Kendall, Jason                 
     3) Warren, Jon                     4) Lloyd, Akeem                   
  3 Stockton  'A'                                       3:28.26   1 
     1) Collins, Chris                  2) George, Nate                   
     3) Hammond, Ben                    4) Hill, Eric                     
  4 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    3:28.82   1 
     1) Agu, Chinedu                    2) Weekes, Tarik                  
     3) Phillip, Ronel                  4) Fleming, Lance                 
  5 Howard CC  'A'                                      3:34.82   1 
     1) Allen, Robert                   2) Clarkson, Kenneth              
     3) Moorehead, Phillip              4) McFadden, Colin                
  6 Howard CC  'B'                                      3:38.79   2 
     1) Boyd, Bradley                   2) Carriere, Nathanael            
     3) Lewis, James                    4) Kauffman, Mark                 
  7 Gloucester County  'B'                              3:39.94   2 
     1) Higareda, Anthony               2) Al-Hassan, Shuan               
     3) DeShaizo, Justin                4) Johnson, Elijah                
  8 Rutgers-Camden  'B'                                 3:40.26   2 
     1) Biner, Adam                     2) Frasier, Brandin               
     3) Eigbe, Osi                      4) Chukwueze, George              
  9 Wesley  'A'                                         3:45.73   1 
     1) Buffa, Frank                    2) Donisi, Chris                  
     3) Perez, Joseph                   4) Robertson, Matthew             
 10 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:45.83   2 
     1) Heck, Matthew                   2) Kurz, Dan                      
     3) Mayer-Bacon, Chris              4) Ryan, Gabriel                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huch, Chris                  Stockton                 1.93m  
  2 Walker, Quentin              Harcum                   1.88m  
  3 Wise, Ken                    Rutgers-Camd             1.83m  
  4 Hemmerlin, Daniel            Stockton                J1.83m  
  5 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton                 1.78m  
  6 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                J1.78m  
 -- Wiggins, Eric                Cumberland C              FAIL  
 -- Parker, Donnell              Howard CC                 FAIL  
 -- Miller, Marcus               Stockton                  FAIL  
 -- Wilkinson, Shamir            York (N.Y.)               FAIL  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton                 3.95m  
  2 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                 3.80m  
  3 Ingrum, Dan                  Stockton                 3.50m  
  4 Lenhardt, Eric               Stockton                 3.35m  
  5 Richardson, Tyler            Howard CC               J3.35m  
  6 Kelly, Sean                  Stockton                J3.35m  
  6 Strawitz, Joe                Franklin & M            J3.35m  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donisi, Chris                Wesley                   6.53m   NWI 
  2 Hill, Donnie                 Unat-Cumberl             6.52m   NWI 
  3 Parker, Donnell              Howard CC                6.42m   NWI 
  4 Durak, Anthony               Stockton                 6.23m   NWI 
  5 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester C             6.11m   NWI 
  6 Anno, Kwaku                  Franklin & M             6.09m   NWI 
  7 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                 6.07m   NWI 
  8 Nickle, Derrick              Cumberland C             5.97m   NWI 
  9 Thompson, Andre              Gloucester C             5.87m   NWI 
 10 Edmonds, Justin              Rutgers-Camd             5.58m   NWI 
 11 Rivera, Brian                Franklin & M             5.38m   NWI 
 12 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M             5.27m   NWI 
 13 Fairfax-Columbo, Jaymes      Swarthmore               4.76m   NWI 
 14 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore               4.11m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hammond, Ben                 Stockton                13.60m   NWI 
  2 Alberts, David               Wesley                  12.49m   NWI 
  3 Hemmerlin, Daniel            Stockton                12.01m   NWI 
  4 Brown, Charles               Stockton                11.86m   NWI 
  5 Al-Hassan, Shuan             Gloucester C            11.82m   NWI 
  6 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester C            11.49m   NWI 
 -- Ponce, Pernell               Wesley                    FOUL       
 -- Laurent, Curwin              York (N.Y.)               FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                14.50m  
  2 Smith, Marjan                Gloucester C            13.73m  
  3 Douglas, Travis              Wesley                  12.42m  
  4 Sutton, John                 Delaware Sta           J12.42m  
  5 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                12.27m  
  6 Johnson, Matthew             Wesley                 J12.27m  
  7 Decker, Travis               Stockton                11.89m  
  8 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            11.41m  
  9 Wagner, Joseph               Wesley                  11.05m  
 10 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                  10.87m  
 11 O'Connor, Christian          Franklin & M            10.84m  
 12 Norville, Lenox              York (N.Y.)             10.66m  
 13 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)             10.25m  
 14 Johnston, Chris              Gloucester C            10.03m  
 15 Higareda, Anthony            Gloucester C            10.01m  
 16 Wilkinson, Shamir            York (N.Y.)              8.60m  
 17 Reed, Yunus                  Gloucester C             8.55m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                42.58m  
  2 Decker, Travis               Stockton                42.47m  
  3 Douglas, Travis              Wesley                  41.20m  
  4 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                40.56m  
  5 McCloskey, Robert            Wesley                  35.70m  
  6 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & M            34.76m  
  7 Johnson, Matthew             Wesley                  34.32m  
  8 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)             30.39m  
  9 Tillman, Tim                 Franklin & M            25.97m  
 10 Dickinson, Will              Gloucester C            24.11m  
 11 Fairfax-Columbo, Jaymes      Swarthmore              22.86m  
 12 Norville, Lenox              York (N.Y.)             21.48m  
 13 Roberts, Nijee               Wesley                  20.94m  
 14 Verhasselt, Eric             Swarthmore              19.84m  
 15 Reed, Yunus                  Gloucester C            16.21m  
 -- Smith, Marjan                Gloucester C              FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                40.15m  
  2 O'Connor, Christian          Franklin & M            34.34m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                53.63m  
  2 Johnston, Chris              Gloucester C            49.82m  
  3 Sutton, John                 Delaware Sta            49.79m  
  4 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                48.37m  
  5 Dekker, Franklin             Franklin & M            46.06m  
  6 Seeley, Will                 Wesley                  45.53m  
  7 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton                43.96m  
  8 Harris, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd            40.36m  
  9 Henriques, Paulo             Stockton                40.20m  
 10 Higareda, Anthony            Gloucester C            39.09m  
 11 Rosenfeld, Matt              Cumberland C            39.02m  
 12 Smith, Josh                  Cumberland C            35.70m  
 13 Laurent, Curwin              York (N.Y.)             30.48m  
 -- Dickinson, Will              Gloucester C              FOUL