Licensed to Richard Stockton College of NJ                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Richard Stockton Invitational '10 - 3/20/2010                 
                                   Stockton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brevogel, Lisa               St. Thomas A          16:52.96  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nkrumah, Alexandra           York (N.Y.)            1:06.42  
  2 Schloss, Alexis              York (N.Y.)            1:11.95  
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius             Stockton                 54.65   1 
  2 Taylor, Greg                 Gloucester C             56.20   1 
  3 Parisen, Mark                Middlesex CC             56.43   1 
  4 Wong, Eric                   Molloy                   59.47   3 
  5 Fields, Antonio              Nassau CC              1:00.76   1 
  6 Hawi, Edmond                 CC of Philad           1:01.84   3 
  7 Agu, Chinedu                 York (N.Y.)            1:01.88   2 
  8 Cox, Marvin                  Kingsborough           1:02.04   2 
  9 Johnson, Elijah              Gloucester C           1:03.09   3 
 10 Bourgade, Christopher        Nassau CC              1:04.12   2 
 11 Akogu, Philip                Lehman                 1:05.49   3 
 12 Assawi, Magdy                Middlesex CC           1:07.73   2 
 
Event 5  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                      13:30.40  
  2 Pace  'A'                                          13:37.21  
 
Event 6  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felician  'A'                                      10:36.85  
  2 Stockton  'A'                                      10:37.41  
  3 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                 11:25.40  
  4 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                              12:00.83  
  5 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                 12:12.92  
  6 Gloucester County  'A'                             12:16.62  
  7 Pace  'A'                                          12:23.27  
  8 Cumberland CC  'A'                                 12:39.29  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       1:57.00  
  2 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            1:59.99  
  3 Molloy  'A'                                         2:00.02  
  4 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   2:06.61  
  5 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  2:14.82  
  6 Lehman  'A'                                         2:17.35  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               1:38.81   1 
  2 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'A'                            1:38.97   1 
  3 Gloucester County  'A'                              1:39.63   1 
  4 Queensborough CC  'A'                               1:40.67   2 
  5 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  1:43.36   1 
  6 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                1:45.68   1 
  7 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   1:50.25   2 
  8 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  'B'                            1:53.05   2 
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kelly                Wagner                11:04.85  
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huff, Ryan                   Gloucester C          11:03.20  
  2 Glasser, Dillon              Stockton              11:54.03  
  3 miller, randy                ERC                   12:15.85  
  4 Ilgentriz, Thomas            Thaddeus Ste          12:41.25  
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   1:01.34  
     1) Asuen, Ewere                    2) Ekeocha, Adora                 
     3) Ingram, Ataysia                 4) Jaikaran, Natasha              
 
Event 12  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                  43.76   1 
     1) King, Saddecky                  2) Peterson, Keoto                
     3) Adolph, Tashaka                 4) Palmer, Dalton                 
  2 Army Prep  'A'                                        44.02   1 
     1) Akins, Derrick                  2) Flowers, Patrick               
     3) Jordan, Garrett                 4) Tucker, Earnest                
  3 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                 44.05   1 
     1) Youtz, Kyle                     2) Walburn, Timothy               
     3) Calhoun, L'Mar                  4) Lloyd, Reginald                
  4 Nassau CC  'A'                                        44.14   1 
     1) Brown, Franklin                 2) Cummings, Rahem                
     3) Coursey, Chaz                   4) Freeman, Malache               
  5 Gloucester County  'A'                                44.94   2 
     1) Church, Khalif                  2) Johnson, Elijah                
     3) Clayton, Courtney               4) Anderson, Willie               
  6 Cumberland CC  'A'                                    45.22   1 
     1) Loatman, Roger                  2) Tarpley, Charles               
     3) Durham, Jeff                    4) Boozer, Jamal                  
  7 Monroe College  'A'                                   45.49   1 
     1) Slye, Darren                    2) Pierre, Jephte                 
     3) Aponte, Gerardo                 4) Gutierrez, Louis               
  8 Queensborough CC  'A'                                 45.51   2 
     1) Rodriquez, Omar                 2) Upshaw, Jahmel                 
     3) Lockhart, Donnell               4) Renteria, Steven               
  9 Kingsborough CC  'B'                                  45.52   2 
     1) Alexis, Jonathan                2) Mckenzie, Winston              
     3) Osman, Leonard                  4) Date, Matthew                  
 10 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                    46.03   2 
     1) Appiah, Kwame                   2) Crawford, Jon                  
     3) Harding, Demetris               4) Frantz, Mike                   
 11 Thaddeus Stevens  'B'                                 46.82   2 
     1) McLean, Lamar                   2) Payne, Larrian                 
     3) Nelson, Brandon                 4) Mendez, Emanuel                
 11 Middlesex CC  'A'                                     46.82   3 
     1) Chin, David                     2) Dejesus, Adrian                
     3) Hernandez, Cesar                4) Tominus, Markus                
 13 Ccny  'B'                                             51.74   3 
     1) Rose, Keron                     2) Tam, Joseph                    
     3) Uwaga, Chiziterem               4) Persaud, Eric                  
 -- Stockton  'A'                                           DNF   3 
     1) Collins, Chris                  2) Durak, Anthony                 
     3) Hammond, Ben                    4) Hill, Eric                     
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drager, Brecken              Wagner                 4:47.51  
  2 thomas, lindsay              Unattached             5:04.83  
  3 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman                 5:16.39  
  4 Callagy, Sarah               St. Thomas A           5:18.09  
  5 Renaud, Taneisha             York (N.Y.)            5:22.25  
  6 Middleton, Gerale            Queensboroug           5:23.48  
  7 Serpe, Dominique             Wagner                 5:33.06  
  8 Dobkowski, Tracy             Gloucester C           5:36.16  
  9 Panik, Nicole                Wagner                 5:36.42  
 10 klunk, samantha              Dominican (N           5:40.96  
 11 Tobin, Kerry                 St. Joseph's           5:42.79  
 12 peters, shantel              Unattached             5:47.60  
 13 Igoe, Dominique              Pace                   5:47.66  
 14 Brown, Fiona                 York (N.Y.)            5:48.28  
 15 Dungadzic, Sarah             Dominican (N           5:48.45  
 16 Auffant, Chae                Dominican (N           5:52.42  
 17 Kendzor, Christina           Pace                   5:57.58  
 18 Dixon, Gabrielle             CCNY                   6:05.05  
 19 Sanniola, Krista             St. Joseph's           6:06.52  
 20 Schimmenti, Patty            St. Joseph's           6:09.33  
 21 Richardson, Shante           Lehman                 6:31.23  
 22 Salmonese, Sarah             Pace                   6:39.38  
 23 Polanco, Zuleyka             CCNY                   6:39.82  
 23 Contreras, Marjorie          CCNY                   6:39.82  
 25 Page, Ashley                 Pace                   6:59.84  
 26 Hereira, Estefania           Queens (N.Y.           7:04.97  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Agard, Matthew               Kingsborough           4:06.21  
  2 Badamo, Matthew              Molloy                 4:06.41  
  3 Burns, Tim                   Unattached             4:07.26  
  4 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton               4:11.27  
  5 Kinney, Steven               Central Park           4:11.42  
  6 Driscoll, Matthew            Wagner                 4:11.48  
  7 Kopach, Aleksandr            Kingsborough           4:16.09  
  8 Moulton, Dylan               Wagner                 4:20.88  
  9 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)            4:23.27  
 10 George, Nate                 Stockton               4:23.58  
 11 Haun, Eric                   St. Joseph's           4:25.95  
 12 Masko, Tom                   Middlesex CC           4:29.25  
 13 Fleming, Lance               York (N.Y.)            4:29.27  
 14 Jacquet, Kenny               York (N.Y.)            4:31.10  
 15 Doxey, Brian                 Wagner                 4:32.64  
 16 Greene, Shirvon              Unattached             4:35.58  
 17 Anwar, Irfan                 Lehman                 4:35.80  
 18 Gazzara, Max                 Queens (N.Y.           4:36.45  
 19 Francois, Jerry              Queensboroug           4:37.86  
 20 Ozella, Braden               Thaddeus Ste           4:41.54  
 21 Parisen, Mark                Middlesex CC           4:51.18  
 22 Zartler, David               Goldey-Beaco           4:52.75  
 23 McAuliffe, Andrew            Usmma                  4:53.02  
 24 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   4:53.29  
 25 Heitner, Jon                 St. Joseph's           4:54.64  
 26 Munoz, Yorki                 Queensboroug           4:56.55  
 27 Lynch, John                  Molloy                 4:59.48  
 28 Muniz, Matt                  St. Thomas A           5:01.18  
 29 Reff, Neil                   Molloy                 5:02.34  
 30 Johnson, Cory                City Tech              5:04.30  
 31 Bertulis, Dave               Cumberland C           5:05.89  
 32 Ilgentriz, Fred              Thaddeus Ste           5:06.25  
 33 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beaco           5:08.38  
 34 Tarek, Dewan                 Queens (N.Y.           5:13.62  
 35 Nacaswan, Todd               Queensboroug           5:29.93  
 36 Michaleclien, Jon            Goldey-Beaco           5:30.88  
 37 Owens, Dave                  Cumberland C           5:40.54  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                   15.58   3.0 
  2 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C             18.59   3.0 
  3 Oyefesobi, Olubusola         Pace                     19.12   3.0 
  4 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C             19.21   3.0 
 -- John, Kemilla                York (N.Y.)                 DQ   3.0 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Daniel              Unattached               16.36   1.8  1 
  2 Hill, Eric                   Stockton                 16.76   1.8  1 
  3 Broadbelt, Brian             York (N.Y.)              17.33   1.8  1 
  3 Akogu, Philip                Lehman                   17.33   2.9  2 
  5 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                   17.85   1.8  1 
  6 Alexis, Jonathan             Kingsborough             17.86   1.8  1 
  7 Bernardo, Marco              Nassau CC                17.98   2.9  2 
  8 Grange, Ricardo              CCNY                     19.25   2.9  2 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wickham, Kadisha             York (N.Y.)              58.77   1 
  2 Quinn, Maureen               St. Joseph's           1:02.23   2 
  3 vadon, ebony                 Unattached             1:02.30   2 
  4 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton               1:02.39   1 
  5 Juste, Mayerline             Dominican (N           1:02.41   1 
  6 Wilson, Allana               York (N.Y.)            1:02.52   1 
  7 Evins, Francyna              Wagner                 1:03.13   1 
  8 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                   1:03.61   1 
  9 Lucaine, Nicola              Nassau CC              1:03.64   1 
 10 Smile, Antonette             York (N.Y.)            1:03.86   2 
 11 Christensen, Dana            Stockton               1:05.14   3 
 12 Diodati, Danielle            Wagner                 1:06.19   2 
 13 Fuertes, Alyssa              Molloy                 1:06.42   3 
 14 Rankin, Wendella             York (N.Y.)            1:07.91   1 
 15 Gardner, Tia                 Kingsborough           1:08.57   2 
 16 Bermudez, Ciara              Cumberland C           1:09.09   2 
 17 Dykens, Shawna               Pace                   1:11.03   2 
 18 Knight, Kayla                Wagner                 1:11.08   3 
 19 Allong, Gabby                Army Prep              1:11.08   2 
 20 Fountain, Marie              Goldey-Beaco           1:13.90   3 
 21 Garcia, Luisa                Lehman                 1:17.71   3 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius             Stockton                 49.10   1 
  2 Muniz, Chris                 St. Thomas A             49.73   1 
  3 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     50.30   1 
  4 Agu, Chinedu                 York (N.Y.)              50.94   1 
  5 Davis, Chris                 Bronx CC                 50.99   5 
  6 Ejaz, Ali                    Gloucester C             51.13   2 
  7 Anderson, Willie             Gloucester C             51.26   2 
  8 Phillip, Ronel               York (N.Y.)              51.38   2 
  9 Barrett, Brendan             Usmma                    51.76   4 
  9 Boozer, Jamal                Cumberland C             51.76   5 
 11 Raphael, Jerome              Army Prep                51.87   2 
 12 Kamalu, Oscar                Lehman                   52.09   3 
 13 Vaughan, David               CCNY                     52.16   1 
 14 Upshaw, Jahmel               Queensboroug             52.19   2 
 15 Fleming, Lance               York (N.Y.)              52.77   3 
 16 Armstrong, Darnell           Middlesex CC             52.87   3 
 17 Al-Hassan, Shuan             Gloucester C             54.36   4 
 18 Mckenzie, Winston            Unattached               54.42   3 
 19 Aguiar, Nestar               Nassau CC                54.67   6 
 20 Nunez, Rafael                Queensboroug             54.73   3 
 21 Cummings, Rahem              Nassau CC                54.84   5 
 22 Adetola, Paul                York (N.Y.)              54.95   3 
 23 Mazzoni, Claudio             Queens (N.Y.             55.14   4 
 24 Simon, Darnell               CCNY                     55.19   2 
 25 Gibbons, Alex                Nassau CC                55.45   3 
 26 Leonce, Kwaynce              Kingsborough             56.59   2 
 27 Dixon, Dexter                Kingsborough             57.05   4 
 28 Lytle, Roland                Gloucester C             57.07   4 
 29 Harding, Demetris            Goldey-Beaco             57.42   4 
 30 Meury, Dan                   Pace                     57.64   4 
 31 Ocasio, Umberto              CC of Philad             57.99   6 
 32 Dalli, Anthony               Molloy                   58.12   1 
 33 Weekes, Quinn                Monroe Colle             58.25   6 
 34 Keim, David                  CC of Philad             58.43   5 
 35 Leary, Brian                 St. Joseph's             59.19   5 
 36 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                   59.35   1 
 37 Gray, Chezlon                Monroe Colle             59.37   5 
 38 Mitchell, Treshawn           Cumberland C           1:01.35   6 
 39 Espisito, Richard            Lehman                 1:04.07   5 
 40 Diop, Tidjany                City Tech              1:04.63   6 
 41 Donovan, Justin              St. Joseph's           1:04.80   5 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sennon, Jillene              Lehman                   12.39   1.6  1 
  2 Moore, Simonie               Lehman                   12.88   1.6  1 
  3 King, Stefani                Army Prep                13.10   1.3  3 
  4 Unger, Elaina                Gloucester C             13.42   1.6  1 
  5 Hales, Myishea               Goldey-Beaco             13.65   1.6  1 
  6 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                    13.79   3.8  2 
  7 Francis, Shanoy              Lehman                   13.85   3.8  2 
  8 Colicchio, Emily             St. Joseph's             14.02   3.8  2 
  9 Cooper, Tameekia             Dominican (N             14.03   3.8  2 
 10 Oyefesobi, Olubusola         Pace                     14.17   1.6  1 
 11 Hamill, Jill                 St. Joseph's             14.20   3.8  2 
 12 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C             14.22   1.6  1 
 13 Thomas, Briana               Pace                     14.39   1.6  1 
 14 Gallo, Christie              Usmma                    14.76   1.3  3 
 15 Mingoes, Monae               Queensboroug             14.83   1.6  1 
 16 Martinez, Theresa            Lehman                   15.45   3.8  2 
 17 Brito, Michelle              Dominican (N             16.34   1.3  3 
 18 Dillon, Dominique            Pace                     18.98   3.8  2 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clement            Unattached               10.57   0.7  1 
  2 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas A             10.98  -0.8  7 
  3 Freeman, Malache             Nassau CC                11.07   0.7  1 
  4 Beltrez, Shaquan             Unattached               11.26   2.5  4 
  5 Tucker, Earnest              Army Prep                11.28   1.2  2 
  6 Collins, Chris               Stockton                 11.35  -0.8  7 
  7 McLean, Lamar                Thaddeus Ste             11.38   1.2  2 
  8 Akins, Derrick               Army Prep                11.47   1.2  2 
  9 Hill, Donnie                 Cumberland C             11.52   1.2  2 
 10 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                     11.54   0.7  1 
 11 Vaughan, David               CCNY                     11.58  -1.0  6 
 12 Brian, Buckmire              Queens (N.Y.             11.60   0.7  1 
 13 Tominus, Markus              Middlesex CC             11.61   2.8  5 
 14 Church, Khalif               Gloucester C             11.61   2.3  3 
 15 Gutierrez, Louis             Monroe Colle             11.65   0.7  1 
 16 Jordan, Garrett              Army Prep                11.71   2.3  3 
 17 Lloyd, Reginald              Thaddeus Ste             11.73   0.7  1 
 18 Clayton, Courtney            Gloucester C             11.74   2.5  4 
 19 Bien-Aime, Robens            Queensboroug             11.78   2.5  4 
 20 Samalos, Peter               Queensboroug             11.91   1.2  2 
 21 DeShaizo, Justin             Gloucester C             11.93   2.5  4 
 22 Dejesus, Adrian              Middlesex CC             11.94   2.5  4 
 23 Beasley, Christian           Nassau CC                11.96   2.3  3 
 24 Reyes, Joseph                St. Joseph's             11.97   2.3  3 
 25 Brown, Franklin              Nassau CC                12.03   0.7  1 
 26 Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beaco             12.07   2.8  5 
 27 Aponte, Gerardo              Monroe Colle             12.12   0.7  1 
 28 Fano, Elias                  York (N.Y.)              12.12   1.2  2 
 29 Poto, Anthony                St. Joseph's             12.18   2.3  3 
 30 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                   12.23   2.8  5 
 31 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     12.25  -1.0  6 
 32 Gatling II, Darnell          Lehman                   12.28  -1.0  6 
 33 Worley, Rick                 Gloucester C             12.29   2.5  4 
 34 Chandaragga, Eric            Pace                     12.29   2.8  5 
 35 Cruz, Randy                  Pace                     12.31   2.5  4 
 36 McKenna, Thomas              St. Joseph's             12.42   2.3  3 
 37 Ferrara, Richard             Wagner                   12.45   2.8  5 
 38 Sora, Jon                    St. Thomas A             12.50   1.2  2 
 39 Adebayo, Muktar              City Tech                12.55   1.2  2 
 40 Charles, Jacques             Monroe Colle             12.78   2.8  5 
 41 Gaffney, Arthur              CC of Philad             12.80  -1.0  6 
 41 Laurent, Curwin              York (N.Y.)              12.80   2.5  4 
 43 Welsh, Joel                  Queens (N.Y.             12.81  -0.8  7 
 44 Grange, Ricardo              CCNY                     12.98  -0.8  7 
 45 Hernandez, Cesar             Middlesex CC             13.10   2.8  5 
 46 Leigh, Ryan                  Usmma                    13.61  -1.0  6 
 47 Homza, Thomas                City Tech                14.06  -1.0  6 
 48 Labatte, Jean                City Tech                14.39   2.3  3 
 49 Monroe, Rakim                Middlesex CC             15.09   2.8  5 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 thomas, lindsay              Unattached             2:22.60  
  2 Nkrumah, Alexandra           York (N.Y.)            2:22.72  
  3 Miller, Julia                Dominican (N           2:23.41  
  4 Cano, Brianna                Pace                   2:30.78  
  5 Middleton, Gerale            Queensboroug           2:31.28  
  6 Schloss, Alexis              York (N.Y.)            2:31.40  
  7 Rudy, Katherine              Stockton               2:32.79  
  8 Nelson, Deandra              Unattached             2:33.68  
  9 Carlson, Rachel              Stockton               2:34.68  
 10 Renaud, Taneisha             York (N.Y.)            2:37.01  
 11 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman                 2:37.68  
 12 Fuertes, Shannen             Molloy                 2:39.48  
 13 Karl, Julia                  St. Thomas A           2:40.18  
 14 Serpe, Dominique             Wagner                 2:40.24  
 15 Tanzi, Michele               Pace                   2:42.00  
 16 West, Charez                 Monroe Colle           2:42.71  
 17 Smile, Antonette             York (N.Y.)            2:44.55  
 18 Klinger, Chelsea             St. Thomas A           2:45.04  
 19 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Stockton               2:47.00  
 20 Brown, Fiona                 York (N.Y.)            2:48.06  
 21 Ingram, Ataysia              Middlesex CC           2:49.23  
 22 Techera, Andrea              Queensboroug           2:50.16  
 23 Neptune, Christine           Lehman                 2:50.67  
 24 Williams, Elizabeth          Goldey-Beaco           2:50.78  
 25 Allong, Gabby                Army Prep              2:51.29  
 26 Garcia, Luisa                Lehman                 2:56.35  
 27 Sanniola, Krista             St. Joseph's           2:56.46  
 28 Schimmenti, Patty            St. Joseph's           2:57.76  
 29 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                 2:58.49  
 30 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensboroug           2:59.48  
 31 Kendzor, Christina           Pace                   3:02.68  
 32 Rentumis, Alexandra          Wagner                 3:05.21  
 33 White, Nicole                Middlesex CC           3:05.76  
 34 Desko, Tanya                 Pace                   3:06.41  
 35 Singer, Sarah                Cumberland C           3:09.70  
 36 Salmonese, Sarah             Pace                   3:14.77  
 37 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco           3:19.12  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Modafferi, Vincent           St. Thomas A           1:57.76  
  2 Brissing, Einar              St. Thomas A           2:00.85  
  3 Bruno, Alex                  Stockton               2:01.76  
  4 Desrosiers, Jean             Queensboroug           2:02.24  
  5 Trumbetti, Taylot            Felician               2:04.16  
  6 Thompson, Andre              Gloucester C           2:04.20  
  7 Burns, Tim                   Unattached             2:04.82  
  8 Ruiz, Alexander              Usmma                  2:06.10  
  9 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)            2:06.24  
 10 Jones, Gladstone             Unattached             2:06.60  
 11 Haun, Eric                   St. Joseph's           2:06.69  
 12 Armstrong, Darnell           Middlesex CC           2:06.73  
 13 Adetola, Paul                York (N.Y.)            2:07.03  
 14 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                   2:07.09  
 15 starikov, lev                Queens (N.Y.           2:07.11  
 16 Madden, Justin               Middlesex CC           2:07.14  
 16 Driscoll, Matthew            Wagner                 2:07.14  
 18 Sooknanan, Rendell           City Tech              2:07.52  
 19 O'Connor, Richard            Stockton               2:08.40  
 20 VanderWeile, James           Felician               2:10.13  
 21 Chapman, Rakeem              Queens (N.Y.           2:10.60  
 22 Villane, Matthew             Wagner                 2:11.78  
 23 Ozella, Braden               Thaddeus Ste           2:13.44  
 24 Zartler, David               Goldey-Beaco           2:13.55  
 25 Reidy, Matt                  Wagner                 2:13.71  
 26 Curry, Seneca                Goldey-Beaco           2:14.36  
 27 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   2:15.00  
 28 McShane, Michael             Molloy                 2:15.49  
 29 Simon, Darnell               CCNY                   2:15.89  
 30 Naveed, Ali                  Pace                   2:17.26  
 31 Chekenian, Dennis            Middlesex CC           2:17.97  
 32 Heitner, Jon                 St. Joseph's           2:21.21  
 33 Mathurin, Laurent            Queensboroug           2:22.71  
 34 Bobb, Robert                 Kingsborough           2:26.04  
 34 Nilsen, Dan                  St. Thomas A           2:26.04  
 36 Ogden, Ben                   Pace                   2:28.66  
 37 Graybeal, Paul               Goldey-Beaco           2:29.99  
 38 Minougou, Junior Abdoul      Bronx CC               2:30.53  
 39 Cinaglia, Nick               Gloucester C           2:31.13  
 40 Davis, Chris                 Bronx CC               2:34.12  
 41 Doughten, John               Gloucester C           2:34.27  
 42 Michaleclien, Jon            Goldey-Beaco           2:39.20  
 43 Rushmore, Harold             Bronx CC               3:43.02  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wickham, Kadisha             York (N.Y.)              25.20   0.8  1 
  2 Sennon, Jillene              Lehman                   26.07   0.8  1 
  3 Lucaine, Nicola              Nassau CC                26.60   0.8  1 
  4 King, Stefani                Army Prep                26.90   1.3  2 
  5 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                   26.90   0.7  4 
  6 Wilson, Allana               York (N.Y.)              27.00   1.3  2 
  7 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     27.06   0.8  1 
  8 Evins, Francyna              Wagner                   27.50   0.8  1 
  9 Quinn, Maureen               St. Joseph's             27.53   1.3  2 
 10 Powell, Yashmeena            Monroe Colle             28.00   0.8  1 
 11 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                    28.17   1.3  2 
 12 Cooper, Tameekia             Dominican (N             28.92   2.1  3 
 13 Hales, Myishea               Goldey-Beaco             29.09   1.3  2 
 14 McNeishie, Safia             Pace                     29.17   0.8  1 
 15 Hamill, Jill                 St. Joseph's             29.84   2.1  3 
 16 Christensen, Dana            Stockton                 29.85   0.7  4 
 17 Colicchio, Emily             St. Joseph's             30.24   2.1  3 
 18 Osson, Ayanna                York (N.Y.)              30.46   2.1  3 
 19 Gallo, Christie              Usmma                    30.49   2.1  3 
 20 Gardner, Tia                 Kingsborough             30.53   1.3  2 
 21 Hayden, Kaydean              Goldey-Beaco             31.12   2.1  3 
 22 Mingoes, Monae               Queensboroug             31.24   2.1  3 
 23 Cato, Jessica                Goldey-Beaco             32.72   2.1  3 
 24 Martinez, Theresa            Lehman                   33.34   0.7  4 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clement            Unattached               21.20   1.2  1 
  2 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas A             21.75   1.2  1 
  3 Muniz, Chris                 St. Thomas A             21.79   1.2  1 
  4 Rooks, Demetrius             Stockton                 22.14   1.8  2 
  5 Akins, Derrick               Army Prep                22.39  -1.0  3 
  6 Collins, Chris               Stockton                 22.44   1.7  7 
  7 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     22.50   1.2  1 
  8 Freeman, Malache             Nassau CC                22.51   1.2  1 
  9 Vaughan, David               CCNY                     22.58   1.2  1 
 10 Slye, Darren                 Monroe Colle             22.73   1.8  2 
 11 King, Saddecky               Kingsborough             22.92   1.2  1 
 12 Church, Khalif               Gloucester C             23.17   1.8  2 
 13 James, Max                   St. Joseph's             23.21  -1.0  3 
 14 Jordan, Garrett              Army Prep                23.22  -1.0  3 
 15 Barrett, Brendan             Usmma                    23.24   1.3  5 
 16 Brian, Buckmire              Queens (N.Y.             23.24   0.7  4 
 17 Anderson, Willie             Gloucester C             23.34   1.8  2 
 18 Flowers, Patrick             Army Prep                23.50  -1.0  3 
 19 Cabrera, Andres              Queens (N.Y.             23.55  -1.0  3 
 20 Calhoun, L'Mar               Thaddeus Ste             23.65   0.7  4 
 21 Renteria, Steven             Queensboroug             23.71   1.3  5 
 22 Tominus, Markus              Middlesex CC             23.80   1.3  5 
 23 Bien-Aime, Robens            Queensboroug             23.85   1.3  5 
 24 Asbeck, Sam                  Pace                     23.93   0.7  4 
 25 Fano, Elias                  York (N.Y.)              23.93   1.3  5 
 26 Rodriquez, Omar              Queensboroug             24.10   0.7  4 
 27 Clayton, Courtney            Gloucester C             24.13  -1.0  3 
 28 Dejesus, Adrian              Middlesex CC             24.18   2.1  6 
 29 Leonce, Kwaynce              Kingsborough             24.22   1.8  2 
 30 Crawford, Jon                Goldey-Beaco             24.23   1.3  5 
 31 Forde, Terrance              Queens (N.Y.             24.28   2.1  6 
 32 Gatling II, Darnell          Lehman                   24.44   0.7  4 
 33 Keim, David                  CC of Philad             24.52   0.9  8 
 34 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     24.55   1.8  2 
 35 Harding, Demetris            Goldey-Beaco             24.78   0.7  4 
 36 Adolph, Tashaka              Kingsborough             24.85   1.2  1 
 37 Simpkins, Gerald             Monroe Colle             24.87   1.7  7 
 38 Hawi, Edmond                 CC of Philad             24.94   2.1  6 
 39 Ferrara, Richard             Wagner                   25.00   1.3  5 
 40 Cruz, Randy                  Pace                     25.05   1.3  5 
 41 Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beaco             25.12   2.1  6 
 42 Ocasio, Umberto              CC of Philad             25.18   1.7  7 
 43 Chandaragga, Eric            Pace                     25.21   2.1  6 
 44 Haughn, Erik                 St. Joseph's             25.36   1.7  7 
 45 Dalli, Anthony               Molloy                   25.60   0.9  8 
 46 Norris, Joshua               Usmma                    25.64   2.1  6 
 47 Loatman, Roger               Cumberland C             25.75   0.7  4 
 48 Solola, Mukhtar              York (N.Y.)              26.11  -1.0  3 
 49 Martinez, Steven             Bronx CC                 26.20   0.9  8 
 50 Leigh, Ryan                  Usmma                    26.61   1.7  7 
 51 Taveras, Anthony             City Tech                27.49   2.1  6 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drager, Brecken              Wagner                10:18.05  
  2 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton              11:08.26  
  3 Malloy, Meredith             Stockton              11:14.72  
  4 Rodriguez, Sarah             Pace                  11:26.29  
  5 Fredrickson, Taylor          Wagner                11:45.54  
  6 Barrett, Alexandra           Molloy                11:59.33  
  7 Feola, Lesley                Felician              12:14.64  
  8 Igoe, Dominique              Pace                  12:16.66  
  9 Leaness, Jill                Stockton              12:30.30  
 10 Dole, Amanda                 Gloucester C          12:32.44  
 11 Rivera, Jackie               Felician              12:39.69  
 12 Jazslics, Christine          Usmma                 13:04.21  
 13 Pilhower, Alyssa             Felician              13:07.99  
 14 Chard, Alisa                 Molloy                13:08.12  
 15 Dixon, Gabrielle             CCNY                  13:18.38  
 16 Salentino, Rebecca           Nassau CC             14:12.94  
 17 Polanco, Zuleyka             CCNY                  14:15.04  
 18 Contreras, Marjorie          CCNY                  14:25.75  
 19 Hogan, Renee                 Usmma                 14:47.07  
 20 Richardson, Shante           Lehman                15:35.22  
 21 White, Nicole                Middlesex CC          17:22.18  
 
Event 26  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spector, Zachary             Wagner                15:50.65  
  2 Albano, Rob                  Felician              16:11.80  
  3 Rammelkamp, Thomas           Wagner                16:26.02  
  4 Berger, William              Wagner                16:35.59  
  5 Wambuai, John                Felician              16:39.81  
  6 Kicha, Tim                   Felician              16:42.52  
  7 Masko, Tom                   Middlesex CC          16:48.13  
  8 Codianni, Jim                Stockton              16:52.16  
  9 conley, Brian                Unat-Goldey-          16:54.18  
 10 Barninger, Chad              Thaddeus Ste          16:56.89  
 11 McCabe, Pat                  Molloy                17:28.72  
 12 Anwar, Irfan                 Lehman                17:32.76  
 13 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                  17:35.02  
 14 Pfeifer, Ricky               Unattached            17:37.95  
 15 Jacquet, Kenny               York (N.Y.)           17:53.02  
 16 Saccomanno, Marc             Stockton              17:53.91  
 17 Walsh, Kevin                 Gloucester C          18:00.83  
 18 Buscemi, Michael             St. Joseph's          18:14.79  
 19 Kashem, Zisan                CCNY                  18:34.21  
 20 Arslan, Alexander            City Tech             18:44.23  
 21 Davis, Derrick               Kingsborough          18:50.48  
 22 Bento, Michael               Nassau CC             18:54.62  
 23 Munoz, Yorki                 Queensboroug          19:27.08  
 24 Kane, Cameron                Gloucester C          19:51.53  
 25 Nickle, Derrick              Cumberland C          20:27.43  
 -- Tran, Huan                   Felician                   DNF  
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 York (N.Y.)  'B'                                    4:06.10  
     1) Renaud, Taneisha                2) Brown, Fiona                   
     3) Schloss, Alexis                 4) Smile, Antonette               
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       4:14.12  
     1) Joseph, Rachel                  2) Stratton, Nikki                
     3) Gibney, Shelly                  4) Evangelist, Robyn              
  3 Lehman  'A'                                         4:14.61  
     1) Sennon, Jillene                 2) Chung, Caroline                
     3) Moore, Simonie                  4) Jean-Pierre, Dorothy           
  4 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                               4:21.08  
     1) Auffant, Chae                   2) Dungadzic, Sarah               
     3) Miller, Julia                   4) Juste, Mayerline               
  5 Wagner  'B'                                         4:30.16  
  6 Queensborough CC  'A'                               4:40.42  
     1) Middleton, Gerale               2) Hardy, Laverne                 
     3) Kurner, Lisa                    4) Mingoes, Monae                 
  7 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  5:04.18  
     1) Murray, Alyssa                  2) Murray, Brittney               
     3) Williams, Elizabeth             4) Fountain, Marie                
  8 Lehman  'B'                                         5:43.98  
     1) Neptune, Christine              2) Garcon, Michaelle              
     3) Francis, Shanoy                 4) Garcia, Luisa                  
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gloucester County  'A'                              3:26.24   1  10   
     1) Anderson, Willie                2) Ejaz, Ali                      
     3) Taylor, Greg                    4) Thompson, Andre                
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:26.54   2   8   
  3 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    3:27.36   1   6   
     1) Phillip, Ronel                  2) Agu, Chinedu                   
     3) Weekes, Tarik                   4) Adetola, Paul                  
  4 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:27.53   1   5   
     1) Upshaw, Jahmel                  2) Desrosiers, Jean               
     3) Lockhart, Donnell               4) Rodriquez, Omar                
  5 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:31.84   1   4   
     1) Peterson, Keoto                 2) Agard, Matthew                 
     3) Palmer, Dalton                  4) Kopach, Aleksandr              
  6 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:36.41   2   3   
     1) Cabrera, Andres                 2) Miner, Joseph                  
     3) Chapman, Rakeem                 4) Mayer, Joseph                  
  7 Wagner  'A'                                         3:37.59   1   2   
     1) Doxey, Brian                    2) Mancuso, Anthony               
     3) Villane, Matthew                4) Reidy, Matt                    
  8 Nassau CC  'A'                                      3:38.11   2   1   
     1) Aguiar, Nestar                  2) Cummings, Rahem                
     3) Fields, Antonio                 4) Gibbons, Alex                  
  9 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   3:39.62   1 
     1) Armstrong, Darnell              2) Parisen, Mark                  
     3) Tominus, Markus                 4) Madden, Justin                 
 10 Gloucester County  'B'                              3:45.90   2 
     1) Higareda, Anthony               2) Keane, Brian                   
     3) Church, Khalif                  4) Lytle, Roland                  
 11 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  3:48.04   2 
     1) Graybeal, Paul                  2) Zartler, David                 
     3) Harding, Demetris               4) Curry, Seneca                  
 12 Molloy  'A'                                         3:49.20   1 
     1) Badamo, Matthew                 2) Wong, Eric                     
     3) Dalli, Anthony                  4) Brennan, Daniel                
 13 Lehman  'A'                                         3:51.87   1 
     1) Gatling II, Darnell             2) Marshal, Rishawn               
     3) Akogu, Philip                   4) Kamalu, Oscar                  
 14 Queens (N.Y.)  'B'                                  3:54.34   2 
     1) Forde, Terrance                 2) starikov, lev                  
     3) Gazzara, Max                    4) Tarek, Dewan                   
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Python, Grace                Stevens Inst            47.58m  
  2 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                44.16m  
  3 Taylor, Sheena               Wagner                  40.34m  
  4 Browne, Janina               Lehman                  39.74m  
  5 Schueschner, Samantha        Wagner                  38.99m  
  6 Moreira, Elizabeth           St. Joseph's            36.90m  
  7 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                32.65m  
  8 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            32.53m  
  9 Mulligan, Tara               Usmma                   28.78m  
 10 Bucko, Andrea                Stevens Inst            26.89m  
 11 Chundak, Annmarie            Middlesex CC            21.71m  
 12 Copeland, Cassia             Middlesex CC            19.49m  
 -- Nicoletti, Miranda           Wagner                    FOUL  
 
Event 30  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles, Joseph              Bronx CC                43.23m  
  2 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                41.52m  
  3 Blount, Laron                Kingsborough            31.68m  
  4 Irish, David                 Usmma                   29.85m  
  5 McComsey, Jason              Thaddeus Ste            29.50m  
  6 Searles, Doug                Unattached              28.04m  
  7 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)             25.52m  
  8 Lindquist, David             Stockton                24.61m  
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sheena               Wagner                  12.73m  
  2 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                11.04m  
  3 Gibson, Jeanette             St. Thomas A            10.52m  
  4 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                10.33m  
  5 Imbert, Christina            Molloy                  10.10m  
  6 Shaner, Jill                 Stockton                 9.93m  
  7 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst             9.87m  
  8 Beverly, Angela              Gloucester C             9.71m  
  9 Nicoletti, Miranda           Wagner                   9.65m  
 10 Hill, Natasha                Bronx CC                 9.56m  
 11 Pierce, Jaquanda             Cumberland C             9.53m  
 12 Keene, Yaa                   Gloucester C             9.47m  
 13 Copeland, Cassia             Middlesex CC             9.04m  
 14 Gavrun, Amanda               Usmma                    8.46m  
 15 Unger, Elaina                Gloucester C             8.39m  
 16 Browne, Janina               Lehman                   8.35m  
 17 Chery, Crystal               Kingsborough             7.79m  
 18 Blackett, Kamilah            St. Joseph's             7.69m  
 19 Critics, Rebecca             Usmma                    7.56m  
 20 Bousquet, Alyna              St. Joseph's             7.55m  
 21 Chundak, Annmarie            Middlesex CC             7.46m  
 22 Shephard, Emily              Usmma                    6.89m  
 23 Freeman, Julissa             Monroe Colle             6.77m  
 24 Schwartz, Lisa               Thaddeus Ste             6.65m  
 25 Losier, Maria                York (N.Y.)              6.30m  
 26 Li, May Poh                  Lehman                   4.77m  
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Unattached              15.70m  
  2 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                13.77m  
  3 Chesire, Michael             Nassau CC               13.54m  
  4 Smith, Marjan                Gloucester C            13.35m  
  5 Searles, Doug                Unattached              13.06m  
  6 Dwyer, Marlon                Monroe Colle            12.53m  
  7 Smith, Nick                  Pace                    12.07m  
  8 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            11.78m  
  9 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                11.61m  
 10 Lightner, Matthew            Thaddeus Ste            11.29m  
 11 McComsey, Jason              Thaddeus Ste            11.05m  
 12 Odunze, Nnaemeka             Army Prep               10.93m  
 13 Mehl, Matthew                Nassau CC               10.66m  
 14 Welsh, Joel                  Queens (N.Y.            10.61m  
 15 Irish, David                 Usmma                   10.52m  
 16 Woodard, Will                Pace                    10.43m  
 17 Giblin, Jay                  Usmma                   10.40m  
 18 Akogu, Philip                Lehman                  10.39m  
 19 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)             10.11m  
 20 Frantz, Mike                 Goldey-Beaco            10.05m  
 21 Milazzo, Trevor              St. Thomas A             9.96m  
 22 Blount, Laron                Kingsborough             9.52m  
 23 Von Gonten, Michael          Stevens Inst             9.50m  
 24 Charles, Jacques             Monroe Colle             9.37m  
 25 Higareda, Anthony            Gloucester C             9.36m  
 26 Jeffries, Tyler              Wagner                   9.23m  
 27 Hubbard, Edward              City Tech                7.80m  
 28 Iassegue, Reslyn             Kingsborough             7.67m  
 29 Ortiz, Bryant                Lehman                   7.63m  
 30 Reed, Yunus                  Gloucester C             7.60m  
 31 Lee, Privette                City Tech                7.09m  
 32 Addo, Kojo                   City Tech                5.25m  
 -- Charles, Joseph              Bronx CC                  FOUL  
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNamara, Mishelle           Wagner                   3.05m  
  2 Arena, Kaitlynn              Cumberland C             2.90m  
  3 Barden, Victoria             Stockton                 2.75m  
  4 Millron, Rachel              Stockton                 2.45m  
  4 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C             2.45m  
 -- Daplyn, Lauren               Stockton                    NH  
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrew                Unattached               4.40m  
  2 Caravello, Jeffrey           Wagner                   4.10m  
  3 Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton                J4.10m  
  4 Pierre, Jephte               Monroe Colle             3.80m  
  5 Harper, Caleb                Thaddeus Ste             3.65m  
  6 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                 3.50m  
  7 Lenhardt, Eric               Stockton                 3.35m  
  7 Ingrum, Dan                  Stockton                 3.35m  
 -- Coppa, Ted                   Usmma                       NH  
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                   5.28m  -0.6 
  2 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 5.03m  -1.3 
  3 Lourick, Lauren              Unat-Lehman              4.96m  -0.2 
  4 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                   4.81m  -0.2 
  5 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   4.80m  +0.0 
  6 McNeishie, Safia             Pace                     4.71m   0.7 
  7 Cooper, Tameekia             Dominican (N             4.40m  -0.1 
  8 Asuen, Ewere                 Middlesex CC             4.35m  -0.6 
  9 Unger, Elaina                Gloucester C             4.29m  +0.0 
 10 Rankin, Wendella             York (N.Y.)              3.93m   0.4 
 10 Ekeocha, Adora               Middlesex CC             3.93m   1.4 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alexis, Jonathan             Kingsborough             6.58m   0.9 
  2 Date, Matthew                Kingsborough             6.48m   2.3 
  3 Hill, Donnie                 Cumberland C             6.41m   2.6 
  4 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                 6.29m   1.6 
  5 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester C             6.27m   1.3 
  6 Asbeck, Sam                  Pace                     6.13m   0.8 
  7 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                     6.04m   1.5 
  8 Mercorelli, Daniel           Wagner                   6.00m   0.1 
  9 Nelson, Brandon              Thaddeus Ste             5.97m  -0.2 
  9 Nickle, Derrick              Cumberland C             5.97m   1.4 
 11 Laurent, Curwin              York (N.Y.)              5.85m   2.7 
 12 Mende, Adamu                 Bronx CC                 5.82m  +0.0 
 13 Thompson, Andre              Gloucester C             5.81m  +0.0 
 14 Walburn, Timothy             Thaddeus Ste             5.69m  +0.0 
 15 Fano, Elias                  York (N.Y.)              5.56m  -0.9 
 16 larson, justin               Army Prep                5.55m   3.7 
 17 Minougou, Junior Abdoul      Bronx CC                 5.53m  +0.0 
 18 Davies, Thomas               St. Joseph's             5.32m   1.7 
 19 Norris, Joshua               Usmma                    5.11m  +0.0 
 20 Al-Hassan, Shuan             Gloucester C             5.01m   0.2 
 21 Tominus, Markus              Middlesex CC             4.92m  -1.6 
 22 Dejesus, Adrian              Middlesex CC             4.80m  -1.2 
 23 Baptitste, Dave Jean         City Tech                4.69m  +0.0 
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                 1.62m  
  2 Bermudez, Ciara              Cumberland C             1.57m  
  2 Barden, Victoria             Stockton                 1.57m  
  4 McNamara, Mishelle           Wagner                   1.47m  
  5 Kait, Eppinger               Wagner                   1.37m  
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huch, Chris                  Stockton                 1.97m  
  2 Mende, Adamu                 Bronx CC                J1.97m  
  3 Payne, Larrian               Thaddeus Ste             1.92m  
  4 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton                 1.82m  
  5 Hemmerlin, Daniel            Stockton                J1.82m  
  6 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                 1.77m  
  6 Alexis, Jonathan             Kingsborough             1.77m  
  8 Maurice, Michael             St. Joseph's            J1.77m  
  9 Norris, Joshua               Usmma                   J1.77m  
 10 Pierre, Jephte               Monroe Colle             1.72m  
 11 Madden, Justin               Middlesex CC             1.67m  
 12 Bernardo, Marco              Nassau CC               J1.67m  
 -- Dejesus, Adrian              Middlesex CC                NH  
 -- Singh, Kulwinder             York (N.Y.)                 NH  
 -- Niles, Alex                  York (N.Y.)                 NH  
 -- Leonce, Kwaynce              Kingsborough                NH  
 
Event 39  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schappell, Audra             Unattached              37.29m  
  2 Schueschner, Samantha        Wagner                  36.57m  
  3 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                35.33m  
  4 Gibson, Jeanette             St. Thomas A            32.47m  
  5 Zarnosky, Danielle           Stockton                31.78m  
  6 Imbert, Christina            Molloy                  28.78m  
  7 Freeman, Julissa             Monroe Colle            28.46m  
  8 Moreira, Elizabeth           St. Joseph's            28.08m  
  9 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                26.53m  
 10 Copeland, Cassia             Middlesex CC            26.31m  
 11 Beverly, Angela              Gloucester C            26.26m  
 12 Taylor, Sheena               Wagner                  23.09m  
 13 Emozozo, Halemaat            Queensboroug            21.72m  
 14 Chery, Crystal               Kingsborough            21.53m  
 15 Gavrun, Amanda               Usmma                   20.27m  
 16 Hill, Natasha                Bronx CC                20.03m  
 17 Blackett, Kamilah            St. Joseph's            19.72m  
 18 Keene, Yaa                   Gloucester C            17.79m  
 19 Majekodunmi, Mabel           Gloucester C            17.78m  
 20 Browne, Janina               Lehman                  17.12m  
 21 Chundak, Annmarie            Middlesex CC            16.56m  
 22 Li, May Poh                  Lehman                  10.12m  
 -- Nicoletti, Miranda           Wagner                    FOUL  
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chesire, Michael             Nassau CC               44.90m  
  2 Dwyer, Marlon                Monroe Colle            43.00m  
  3 Pasternacki, Joe             Thaddeus Ste            42.12m  
  4 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                41.90m  
  5 Decker, Travis               Stockton                39.62m  
  6 McComsey, Jason              Thaddeus Ste            38.50m  
  7 Charles, Joseph              Bronx CC                37.07m  
  8 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                34.61m  
  9 Olugbenga, Olutossin         Stevens Inst            34.20m  
 10 Searles, Doug                Unattached              33.92m  
 11 Mehl, Matthew                Nassau CC               33.79m  
 12 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            32.46m  
 13 Irish, David                 Usmma                   32.00m  
 14 Smith, Marjan                Gloucester C            29.17m  
 15 Blount, Laron                Kingsborough            29.16m  
 16 Nunez, Rafael                Queensboroug            28.65m  
 17 Akogu, Philip                Lehman                  27.90m  
 18 Johnston, Chris              Gloucester C            27.49m  
 19 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)             26.10m  
 20 Von Gonten, Michael          Stevens Inst            21.09m  
 21 Jeffries, Tyler              Wagner                  21.07m  
 22 Iassegue, Reslyn             Kingsborough            18.99m  
 23 Reed, Yunus                  Gloucester C            17.56m  
 
Event 41  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Magdalena, Kawalska          Stevens Inst            39.66m  
  2 Shaner, Jill                 Stockton                38.57m  
  3 Majekodunmi, Mabel           Gloucester C            33.38m  
  4 Schueschner, Samantha        Wagner                  29.49m  
  5 Hill, Natasha                Bronx CC                27.81m  
  6 Tolentino, Rizza             Stockton                25.08m  
  7 Emozozo, Halemaat            Queensboroug            22.65m  
  8 Arena, Kaitlynn              Cumberland C            21.80m  
  9 Bousquet, Alyna              St. Joseph's            16.00m  
 10 Copeland, Cassia             Middlesex CC            14.58m  
 11 Losier, Maria                York (N.Y.)             13.77m  
 12 Chundak, Annmarie            Middlesex CC            13.53m  
 13 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensboroug            12.46m  
 
Event 42  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petermann, Cory              Unattached              60.39m  
  2 Luna, Sebastian              Stevens Inst            53.80m  
  3 Johnston, Chris              Gloucester C            52.34m  
  4 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                52.19m  
  5 Paulosky, Ed                 Stevens Inst            47.89m  
  6 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton                47.40m  
  7 Brosey, Wyatt                Thaddeus Ste            47.30m  
  8 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                46.67m  
  9 McComsey, Jason              Thaddeus Ste            46.62m  
 10 Walburn, Timothy             Thaddeus Ste            43.47m  
 11 Wagner, Juan                 Lehman                  43.45m  
 12 Dickinson, Will              Gloucester C            43.05m  
 13 Baron, Scott                 Unattached              42.53m  
 14 Henriques, Paulo             Stockton                41.45m  
 15 Rosenfeld, Matt              Cumberland C            41.03m  
 16 Nunez, Rafael                Queensboroug            35.05m  
 17 Young, Shaun                 York (N.Y.)             34.22m  
 18 Iassegue, Reslyn             Kingsborough            29.92m  
 19 Alexis, Jonathan             Kingsborough            29.61m  
 20 Assawi, Magdy                Middlesex CC            28.49m  
 21 Higareda, Anthony            Gloucester C            28.48m  
 22 Uwaga, Chiziterem            CCNY                    25.83m  
 23 Blount, Laron                Kingsborough            17.64m  
 24 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    17.53m  
 -- Ortiz, Bryant                Lehman                    FOUL  
 -- Mazur, Kyle                  Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 43  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                  11.59m   3.4 
  2 Lourick, Lauren              Unat-Lehman             11.27m  +0.0 
  3 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                  10.83m   2.6 
  4 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                10.29m   0.1 
  5 Knight, Kayla                Wagner                   9.86m   2.4 
  6 Kernan, Kathleen             Stockton                 9.85m   1.3 
  7 Francis, Shanoy              Lehman                   9.48m   2.2 
  8 Asuen, Ewere                 Middlesex CC             9.15m   1.6 
  9 Brandon, Emily               St. Joseph's             9.10m   2.4 
 
Event 44  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Ben                 Stockton                13.79m  +0.0 
  2 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                    13.14m   1.6 
  3 Date, Matthew                Kingsborough            12.53m   2.2 
  4 Bien-Aime, Robens            Queensboroug            12.40m   1.9 
  5 Hemmerlin, Daniel            Stockton                12.38m   0.8 
  6 Mascoe, Sean                 Nassau CC               11.98m  -1.7 
  7 Uddin, Shehab                Gloucester C            11.97m   2.5 
  8 Davies, Thomas               St. Joseph's            11.88m   2.2 
  9 Maurice, Michael             St. Joseph's            11.55m   1.7 
 10 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton                11.52m   3.4 
 -- Cox, Marvin                  Kingsborough              FOUL