Licensed to Richard Stockton College of NJ
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2011 08:00 PM
                 Richard Stockton Invitational '11 - 3/19/2011                 
                                   Stockton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ali, Tobi                    Lehman                   13.43  -1.9  1 
  2 Henskath, Ellen              Colonial TC              13.44  -1.9  1 
  3 young, marra                 Unattached               13.60  -1.9  1 
  4 John, Kemilla                York (N.Y.)              13.62  -1.9  1 
  5 Reid, Samantha               Army Prep                13.80  -1.9  1 
  6 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                 13.89  -2.6  3 
  7 Diodati, Danielle            Wagner                   13.91  -1.9  1 
  8 Misiedjan, Withney           Queensboroug             13.93  -3.1  2 
  9 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug             14.08  -3.1  2 
 10 Jackson, Jenay               Monroe Colle             14.10  -1.9  1 
 11 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     14.48  -2.6  3 
 12 Rutledge, Rose               Keystone                 14.58  -3.1  2 
 13 Wray, Cassidy                Keystone                 14.92  -3.1  2 
 14 Wilson, anakay               Queensboroug             15.01  -3.1  2 
 15 Martinez, Theresa            Lehman                   15.05  -3.1  2 
 16 Howell, Brandy               Lehman                   15.25  -2.6  3 
 17 Wright, Brionna              Stockton                 15.54  -2.6  3 
 18 Gibson, Lotoya               Kingsborough             15.93  -1.9  1 
 19 Hargrove, Christina          CCNY                     16.20  -2.3  4 
 20 Akumah, Yorklin              CCNY                     16.57  -2.6  3 
 21 Crowley, Fiona               Lehman                   16.59  -2.6  3 
 22 Hance, Everlyn               York (N.Y.)              16.83  -2.6  3 
 23 Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                     17.92  -2.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 young, marra                 Unattached               26.55  -2.5  1 
  2 Valente, Becca               Wagner                   27.02  -2.5  1 
  3 Flagg, Jasmen                CCNY                     27.05  -2.5  1 
  4 Romulus, Joy                 Central Park             27.26  -3.2  4 
  5 Reid, Samantha               Army Prep                27.40  -2.5  1 
  6 Rankin, Wendella             York (N.Y.)              27.54  -2.5  1 
  7 John, Kemilla                York (N.Y.)              27.74  -1.1  2 
  8 Donarski, Katrina            Army Prep                28.23  -2.5  1 
  9 Diodati, Danielle            Wagner                   28.38  -1.1  2 
 10 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug             28.57  -1.1  2 
 11 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 28.61  -1.1  2 
 12 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                 29.25  -3.2  4 
 13 Henskath, Ellen              Colonial TC              29.51  -2.5  1 
 14 Barret, Lakeisha             Monroe Colle             29.63  -1.7  3 
 15 Smalls, Natasha              Monroe Colle             29.67  -1.1  2 
 16 Rutledge, Rose               Keystone                 30.04  -1.7  3 
 17 Joseph, Jamela               Manhattanvil             30.31  -1.7  3 
 18 Douett, Abby-Gail            Monroe Colle             30.47  -1.1  2 
 19 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton                 30.55  -3.2  4 
 20 Francis, Shanoy              Lehman                   30.69  -1.1  2 
 21 Martinez, Theresa            Lehman                   30.74  -1.7  3 
 22 Wilson, anakay               Queensboroug             30.98  -1.7  3 
 23 Lewis, Hannah                Gloucester C             31.85  -1.7  3 
 24 St. Fleur, Juliette          Lehman                   31.97  -3.2  4 
 25 Gibson, Lotoya               Kingsborough             32.27  -1.7  3 
 26 Linzy, Christmas             Army Prep                33.73  -1.7  3 
 27 Quoikapor, Tracy             Unat-Cumberl             34.25  -3.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zivic, Maureen               Cptc New Bal             57.43   1 
  2 Romulus, Joy                 Central Park           1:00.05   1 
  3 Torlincasi, Allison          Molloy                 1:01.14   2 
  4 Donarski, Katrina            Army Prep              1:01.90   1 
  5 Flagg, Jasmen                CCNY                   1:02.25   1 
  6 Evins, Francyna              Wagner                 1:02.38   1 
  7 Chung, Caroline              Lehman                 1:02.53   2 
  8 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton               1:02.75   2 
  9 Rankin, Wendella             York (N.Y.)            1:04.15   2 
 10 Morgan, Shameka              Kingsborough           1:04.99   1 
 11 Daramola, Bosede             Kingsborough           1:05.74   1 
 12 Winant, Gina                 Molloy                 1:05.82   2 
 13 Hill, Natasha                Bronx CC               1:07.88   3 
 14 Ingram, Ataysia              Middlesex CC           1:08.50   3 
 15 Douett, Abby-Gail            Monroe Colle           1:08.61   3 
 16 Cameron, Michele             Central Park           1:09.58   4 
 17 Ruger, Heather               CCNY                   1:09.87   2 
 18 Christensen, Jamie           Stockton               1:10.19   4 
 19 Barret, Lakeisha             Monroe Colle           1:10.61   3 
 20 Smalls, Natasha              Monroe Colle           1:12.15   2 
 21 brent, sharika               Dominican (N           1:13.28   2 
 22 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                   1:18.87   3 
 23 Brito, Michelle              Dominican (N           1:19.38   3 
 24 White, Kaleigh               Middlesex CC           1:26.01   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Rachel              Stockton               2:28.32  
  2 Rudy, Katherine              Stockton               2:29.55  
  3 Clark, Deanna                Cptc New Bal           2:30.46  
  4 Gennarini, Alessandra        Molloy                 2:33.21  
  5 Fuertes, Shannen             Molloy                 2:33.55  
  6 Barrett, Alexandra           Molloy                 2:36.93  
  7 Caraballo, Angelica          Unat-Cumberl           2:37.59  
  8 Breen, Caitlin               Molloy                 2:42.17  
  9 McNicholas, Kelly            Molloy                 2:43.19  
 10 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                 2:46.18  
 11 Okyne, Samartha              Colonial TC            2:47.55  
 12 Green, Kristyn               Colonial TC            2:47.64  
 13 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman                 2:50.02  
 14 Neubauer, Patricia           Manhattanvil           2:50.34  
 15 Joseph, Rosenal              Monroe Colle           2:51.75  
 16 Dole, Amanda                 Gloucester C           2:52.50  
 17 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C           2:53.91  
 18 castro, amanda               Dominican (N           2:57.37  
 19 Bedward, Moyagaye            Queens (N.Y.           2:57.71  
 20 Ingram, Ataysia              Middlesex CC           2:57.75  
 21 Huang, Jia                   Middlesex CC           3:03.30  
 22 Diallo, Houssainatou         CCNY                   3:03.44  
 23 White, Kaleigh               Middlesex CC           3:12.12  
 24 Gutierrez-Trevino, Crist     Molloy                 3:14.44  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner                 5:03.46  
  2 Balling, Jessica             Wagner                 5:08.27  
  3 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner                 5:11.62  
  4 Carlson, Rachel              Stockton               5:14.85  
  5 George, Zenia                Kingsborough           5:15.20  
  6 O'Keefe, Brittany            Wagner                 5:18.48  
  7 Serpe, Dominique             Wagner                 5:23.82  
  8 Salge, Nicole                Stockton               5:26.45  
  9 Barrett, Alexandra           Molloy                 5:29.84  
 10 McNicholas, Kelly            Molloy                 5:32.94  
 11 Klein-Cloud, Avery           Colonial TC            5:35.09  
 12 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                 5:36.64  
 13 Middleton, Gerale            Queensboroug           5:40.36  
 14 Sacchetti, Selena            Stockton               5:41.11  
 15 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C           5:43.89  
 16 Neubauer, Patricia           Manhattanvil           5:44.50  
 17 Leaness, Jill                Stockton               5:47.24  
 18 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman                 5:48.88  
 19 Jackson, Charlene            Kingsborough           5:52.30  
 20 Downey, Sophia               Colonial TC            5:59.29  
 21 Neri, Gabby                  Keystone               6:09.61  
 22 Scales, Gina                 Queensboroug           6:09.79  
 23 Green, Kristyn               Colonial TC            6:14.74  
 24 Bedward, Moyagaye            Queens (N.Y.           6:20.07  
 25 Armstrong, Cher              Queens (N.Y.           6:20.15  
 26 Huang, Jia                   Middlesex CC           6:24.62  
 27 cruz, keyla                  Dominican (N           6:25.07  
 28 Diallo, Houssainatou         CCNY                   6:33.36  
 29 Muschio, Nicole              Manhattanvil           6:38.50  
 30 Gutierrez-Trevino, Crist     Molloy                 6:46.98  
 31 Tam, Yeman                   Queensboroug           7:32.57  
 32 Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna       Lehman                 7:36.16  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                10:38.51  
  2 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton              10:46.86  
  3 Fredrickson, Taylor          Wagner                10:52.00  
  4 thomas, lindsay              shore ac              11:14.35  
  5 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton              11:23.95  
  6 klunk, samantha              Dominican (N          11:43.93  
  7 avila, jessica               Dominican (N          11:52.11  
  8 Klein-Cloud, Avery           Colonial TC           12:00.46  
  9 Fancher, Jenna               Keystone              12:04.02  
 10 Dungadzic, Sarah             Dominican (N          12:22.14  
 11 Chard, Alisa                 Molloy                12:30.89  
 12 Renaud, Heather              Stockton              12:59.62  
 13 Armstrong, Cher              Queens (N.Y.          14:52.70  
 14 Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna       Lehman                19:37.73  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc/New Bal             15.11  -1.3  1 
  2 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                   15.48  -1.3  1 
  3 Kaisershot, Morgan           Wagner                   16.79  -1.3  1 
  4 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                 18.08  -1.3  1 
  5 Ruger, Heather               CCNY                     18.46  -1.3  1 
  6 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     18.67  -1.1  2 
  7 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C             18.95  -1.1  2 
  8 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C             19.14  -2.1  3 
  9 Nelson, Deandra              Kingsborough             19.59  -1.3  1 
 10 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     20.09  -1.3  1 
 11 Dixon, Jonelle               Monroe Colle             20.20  -1.3  1 
 12 Lees, Christina              Gloucester C             20.60  -2.1  3 
 13 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensboroug             21.22  -1.1  2 
 14 Conger, Rhiana               Molloy                   21.33  -1.1  2 
 15 Quoikapor, Tracy             Unat-Cumberl             22.35  -1.1  2 
 16 Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                     25.47  -1.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaisershot, Morgan           Wagner                 1:06.25   1 
  2 Rudy, Katherine              Stockton               1:08.27   1 
  3 Ruger, Heather               CCNY                   1:13.34   2 
  4 Clark, Deanna                Cptc New Bal           1:15.21   1 
  5 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                   1:23.47   1 
  6 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                   1:23.64   2 
  7 Peacock, Victoria            Gloucester C           1:26.84   2 
  8 Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                   1:39.55   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kelly                Wagner                12:30.39  
  2 Breen, Caitlin               Molloy                12:40.24  
  3 Warren, Laura                Stockton              12:41.54  
  4 Caraballo, Angelica          Unat-Cumberl          12:55.80  
  5 Dole, Amanda                 Gloucester C          13:00.27  
  6 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Stockton              13:09.15  
  7 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensboroug          14:38.45  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagner  'A'                                           50.59   1 
  2 Molloy  'A'                                           51.75   1 
  3 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                  51.80   1 
  4 Monroe College  'A'                                   52.78   1 
  5 Lehman  'A'                                           53.79   1 
  6 Keystone  'A'                                         55.79   1 
  7 Queensborough CC  'A'                                 56.96   1 
  8 Lehman  'B'                                         1:01.41   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner  'A'                                         4:12.49  
  2 Queensborough CC  'A'                               4:20.29  
  3 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                4:22.00  
  4 Molloy  'A'                                         4:23.32  
  5 Lehman  'A'                                         4:31.71  
  6 Keystone  'A'                                       4:34.72  
  7 Colonial TC  'A'                                    4:39.65  
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ccny  'A'                                           2:00.92  
  2 Keystone  'A'                                       2:03.57  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colonial TC  'A'                                   14:01.40  
  2 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                              14:09.44  
  3 Keystone  'A'                                      14:49.89  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                 1.58m  
  2 Eppinger, Kait               Wagner                   1.53m  
  3 Doehling, Shelbi             Army Prep                1.48m  
  4 Barnes, Tempest              Colonial TC              1.43m  
  4 McNamara, Mishelle           Wagner                   1.43m  
  6 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton                J1.43m  
  7 Zivic, Maureen               Cptc New Bal             1.38m  
  8 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    J1.38m  
  9 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                J1.38m  
 10 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C             1.33m  
 11 Dixon, Jonelle               Monroe Colle            J1.33m  
 -- Jackson, Jenay               Monroe Colle                NH  
 -- Mohammed, Averie             York (N.Y.)                 NH  
 -- Ingram, Ataysia              Middlesex CC                NH  
 -- Ruger, Heather               CCNY                        NH  
 -- Besnard, Mailys              Lehman                      NH  
 -- Rogers, Crystal              Lehman                      NH  
 -- Bates, Yasmeen               Keystone                    NH  
 -- Dinh-Le, Catherine           Lehman                      NH  
 -- Akumah, Yorklin              CCNY                        NH  
 -- Hargrove, Christina          CCNY                        NH  
 -- Rasley, Rynae                CCNY                        NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNamara, Mishelle           Wagner                   3.20m  
  2 Lees, Christina              Gloucester C             2.90m  
  3 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     2.75m  
  4 Millron, Rachel              Stockton                 2.60m  
  5 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                J2.60m  
  6 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C            J2.60m  
  7 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   2.30m  
  8 Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C            J2.30m  
  9 Arena, Kaitlynn              Stockton                 2.15m  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc/New Bal             5.84m   5.7 
  2 Dawson, Tiffany              Wagner                   5.65m   2.6 
  3 Ali, Tobi                    Lehman                   5.52m   1.5 
  4 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                   5.17m   1.9 
  5 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                 5.14m   2.3 
  6 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   5.04m   1.6 
  7 Nkrumah, Alexandra           Cptc New Bal             4.62m   1.6 
  8 Rutledge, Rose               Keystone                 4.57m   3.7 
  9 Nelson, Deandra              Kingsborough             4.47m   1.5 
 10 Cutino, Tiana                Keystone                 4.45m   1.8 
 11 Bates, Yasmeen               Keystone                 4.40m   2.1 
 11 Francis, Shanoy              Lehman                   4.40m   1.6 
 13 Manning, Ramona              Monroe Colle             4.26m   2.2 
 14 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     4.18m   2.1 
 15 Ruger, Heather               CCNY                     4.14m   1.8 
 16 Contino, Francesca           Gloucester C             4.10m   3.9 
 17 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                 3.76m   1.9 
 18 Linzy, Christmas             Army Prep                3.42m   2.0 
 -- Figueroa, Alyssa             Gloucester C              FOUL       
 -- Simmons, Meagan              Stockton                  FOUL       
 -- Azor, Tabitha                CCNY                      FOUL       
 -- Charles, Janay               CCNY                      FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                  11.27m   0.2 
  2 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                10.62m  +0.0 
  3 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton                10.35m   2.5 
  4 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                  10.31m   2.7 
  5 Nkrumah, Alexandra           Cptc New Bal            10.30m   0.6 
  6 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     9.76m   2.5 
  7 Knight, Kayla                Wagner                   9.01m   1.4 
  8 Ruger, Heather               CCNY                     8.94m   4.5 
  9 Newman, Yanique              CCNY                     8.66m   1.7 
  9 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                 8.66m   2.6 
 11 Quoikapor, Tracy             Unat-Cumberl             8.60m   2.6 
 12 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensboroug             8.21m   1.0 
 -- Francis, Shanoy              Lehman                    FOUL       
 -- Diallo, Houssainatou         CCNY                      FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sheena               Wagner                  12.74m  
  2 Beaver, Ashley               Central park            12.52m  
  3 Moore, Ebony                 Temple Universit        11.83m  
  4 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             11.24m  
  5 Kemp, Christine              St. Peter's             10.84m  
  6 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             10.71m  
  7 Beverly, Angela              Unat-Glouces            10.70m  
  8 Lewis, Kandace               Middlesex CC             9.68m  
  9 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                 9.59m  
 10 Newman, Yanique              CCNY                     9.07m  
 11 Zuch, Nicole                 Stockton                 8.94m  
 12 Orgueira, Stepahnie          Bergen CC                8.76m  
 13 Jerome, Dominique            CCNY                     8.75m  
 14 Abyad, Gina                  Bergen CC                8.26m  
 15 Ashun, Vanessa               Kingsborough             8.10m  
 16 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                 7.89m  
 17 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                     7.76m  
 17 Hargrove, Christina          CCNY                     7.76m  
 19 Rasley, Rynae                CCNY                     7.52m  
 20 Losier, Maria                York (N.Y.)              7.19m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Ebony                 Temple Universit        39.78m  
  2 Schappell, Audra             Unattached              35.76m  
  3 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             35.15m  
  4 Beaver, Ashley               Central park            34.52m  
  5 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             33.56m  
  6 Schueschner, Samantha        Wagner                  32.66m  
  7 Hill, Natasha                Bronx CC                30.22m  
  8 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                30.13m  
  9 Heath, Lauren                St. Peter's             30.12m  
 10 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                29.46m  
 11 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                28.25m  
 12 Beverly, Angela              Unat-Glouces            26.90m  
 13 Kemp, Christine              St. Peter's             26.52m  
 14 Orgueira, Stepahnie          Bergen CC               23.72m  
 15 Mohammed, Averie             York (N.Y.)             21.12m  
 16 Jerome, Dominique            CCNY                    20.46m  
 17 Di Chiara, Brianna           Bergen CC               20.12m  
 18 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                    19.80m  
 19 Ashun, Vanessa               Kingsborough            18.24m  
 20 Rasley, Rynae                CCNY                    18.06m  
 21 Abyad, Gina                  Bergen CC               17.99m  
 22 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C            17.26m  
 23 Losier, Maria                York (N.Y.)             13.81m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sheena               Wagner                  46.62m  
  2 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                46.11m  
  3 Heath, Lauren                St. Peter's             43.69m  
  4 Schueschner, Samantha        Wagner                  42.91m  
  5 Raglan, Regina               St. Peter's             40.97m  
  6 Weston, Brittany             Temple Universit        39.70m  
  7 Brown, Cherrice              St. Peter's             38.53m  
  8 Kemp, Christine              St. Peter's             33.60m  
  9 Beaver, Ashley               Central park            29.93m  
 10 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                28.08m  
 11 Orgueira, Stepahnie          Bergen CC               27.68m  
 12 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                25.02m  
 13 Nelson, Deandra              Kingsborough            19.81m  
 14 Jerome, Dominique            CCNY                    19.26m  
 15 Abyad, Gina                  Bergen CC               16.87m  
 16 Rasley, Rynae                CCNY                    16.46m  
 17 Henry, Candice               Queensboroug            14.17m  
 -- Hargrove, Christina          CCNY                      FOUL  
 -- Ashun, Vanessa               Kingsborough              FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaner, Jill                 Stockton                44.70m  
  2 Borawski, Joanna             Unattached              38.29m  
  3 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                38.18m  
  4 Majekodunmi, Abby (Mabel     Gloucester C            33.62m  
  5 Hill, Natasha                Bronx CC                30.78m  
  6 Miller, Heather              Cptc/New Bal            29.73m  
  7 Schueschner, Samantha        Wagner                  28.23m  
  8 George, Zenia                Kingsborough            27.91m  
  9 Di Chiara, Brianna           Bergen CC               23.47m  
 10 Nyemba, Tanaka               Lehman                  21.60m  
 11 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensboroug            19.99m  
 12 Jerome, Dominique            CCNY                    16.41m  
 13 Henry, Candice               Queensboroug            15.91m  
 14 Losier, Maria                York (N.Y.)             10.14m  
 -- Knight, Kayla                Wagner                    FOUL  
 -- Rasley, Rynae                CCNY                      FOUL  
 -- Mohammed, Averie             York (N.Y.)               FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Collins, Chris               Stockton                 11.48  -2.3  4 
  2 Boateng, Morrison            Manhattanvil             11.54  -2.4  1 
  3 Sligh, Darren                Monroe Colle             11.63  -2.4  1 
  4 Longdon, Winston             Nassau CC                11.66  -2.4  1 
  5 Sawanoh, Momodou             Queensboroug             11.71  -2.4  1 
  6 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                     11.73  -2.4  1 
  7 Durak, Anthony               Stockton                 11.85  -2.1  2 
  8 Gutierrez, Louis             Monroe Colle             11.88  -2.4  1 
  9 Stewart, Dominique           Nassau CC                12.02  -2.1  2 
 10 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     12.04  -2.3  4 
 11 St. Hill, Carl               Keystone                 12.08  -2.1  2 
 12 Dejesus, Adrian              Middlesex CC             12.10  -2.0  3 
 13 Garrish, John                Wagner                   12.10  -2.1  2 
 14 DeShazo, Justin              Gloucester C             12.16  -2.0  3 
 15 Uddin, Shehab                Unat-Glouces             12.18  -2.1  2 
 16 Koch, Ryan                   Cptc/New Bal             12.33  -2.4  1 
 17 Lemmerman, Alan              Gloucester C             12.36  -2.1  2 
 18 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     12.76  -2.3  4 
 19 Nathan, Damari               Bergen CC                12.77  -2.3  4 
 20 Whitmoyer, John              Keystone                 12.79  -2.0  3 
 21 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)              12.89  -2.0  3 
 22 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                     13.08  -2.3  4 
 23 Jackson, Alphonso            York (N.Y.)              13.26  -2.0  3 
 24 Aki, Evan                    Evan Aki                 13.35  -2.1  2 
 25 Pahountis, Nick              Unattached               13.94  -2.3  4 
 26 Powell, Raymond              Monroe Colle             14.01  -2.0  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marvin                Unattached               22.24  -1.8  1 
  2 Collins, Chris               Stockton                 22.77  -1.4  5 
  3 Boateng, Morrison            Manhattanvil             23.18  -1.6  3 
  4 Sawanoh, Momodou             Queensboroug             23.35  -1.8  1 
  5 Williams, Robert             CC of Philad             23.36  -1.0  2 
  6 Tannis, Kaydon               Queensboroug             23.39  -1.0  2 
  7 Ward, Najua                  CCNY                     23.42  -1.0  2 
  8 Longdon, Winston             Nassau CC                23.50  -1.6  3 
  9 James, Jamaal                Monroe Colle             23.61  -1.8  1 
 10 Nunez, Rafael                Queens (N.Y.             23.79  -1.6  3 
 11 Durak, Anthony               Stockton                 23.86  -2.8  4 
 12 Taylor, Patrick              Army Prep                23.95  -1.8  1 
 13 Hewitt, Jason                Monroe Colle             23.99  -1.8  1 
 14 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     24.00  -1.4  5 
 15 King, Saddecky               Kingsborough             24.11  -1.8  1 
 16 Rose, Lehkem                 Kingsborough             24.16  -1.0  2 
 17 Peguero, Chirstopher         York (N.Y.)              24.24  -1.0  2 
 18 Campbell, Rumiko             Monroe Colle             24.33  -1.4  5 
 19 Obiem, Bafour                Molloy                   24.44  -1.6  3 
 20 Fitzgerald, Sean             Stockton                 24.46  -2.8  4 
 21 Price, Kareem                CC of Philad             24.48  -1.6  3 
 22 Brown, Charles               Stockton                 24.60  -1.6  3 
 23 Lemmerman, Alan              Gloucester C             24.75  -1.0  2 
 24 Dejesus, Adrian              Middlesex CC             24.88  -2.8  4 
 25 Lockhart, Donnell            Queensboroug             24.96  -1.8  1 
 26 Ibeh, Chukwuka               Middlesex CC             24.97  -2.8  4 
 27 English, Christian           Keystone                 25.59  -1.6  3 
 28 Nathan, Damari               Bergen CC                25.67  -1.4  5 
 29 Kailath, Chris               Bergen CC                25.74  -2.8  4 
 30 Aki, Evan                    Evan Aki                 26.30  -1.0  2 
 31 Keane, Andrew                Keystone                 26.54  -2.8  4 
 32 Fenelon, Gerth De            Army Prep                26.98  -1.4  5 
 33 Johnson, Eric                Queens (N.Y.             27.39  -2.8  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Marvin                Unattached               48.80   1 
  2 Belgrove, Terrell            Kingsborough             50.53   2 
  3 Douglas, Kevoy               New Horizon              50.87   1 
  4 Ward, Najua                  CCNY                     50.89   2 
  5 Taylor, Patrick              Army Prep                52.02   1 
  6 Lockhart, Donnell            Queensboroug             52.11   1 
  7 Peguero, Chirstopher         York (N.Y.)              52.35   2 
  8 Adolph, Tashaka              Kingsborough             52.51   1 
  9 Williams, Robert             CC of Philad             52.79   2 
 10 Cummings, Rakeem             Nassau CC                52.93   2 
 11 Bolden, Michael              Keystone                 52.98   3 
 12 Brown, Charles               Stockton                 53.03   4 
 13 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 53.06   2 
 14 Whyte, Maurice               Lehman                   53.62   3 
 15 Weekes, Quinn                Monroe Colle             53.80   3 
 16 Campbell, Rumiko             Monroe Colle             53.98   1 
 17 Doeman, Andre                Kingsborough             54.32   2 
 18 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                   54.61   4 
 19 Rose, Lehkem                 Kingsborough             54.90   3 
 20 Moss, Chaz                   Gloucester C             55.21   3 
 21 Price, Kareem                CC of Philad             55.23   4 
 22 Mitchell, Jermain            Monroe Colle             55.34   1 
 23 Rodney, Shodan               CCNY                     55.43   4 
 24 Kailath, Chris               Bergen CC                55.68   3 
 25 Oyefesobi, Tokunbo (T.K.     Gloucester C             55.74   4 
 26 Keane, Andrew                Keystone                 56.74   5 
 27 Schawnkwweiler, Steven       Stockton                 57.97   5 
 28 Williams, Arnold             Stockton                 58.63   5 
 29 Esposito, Richard            Lehman                   59.04   5 
 30 Aki, Evan                    Evan Aki                 59.16   2 
 31 Speath, Chad                 Manhattanvil             59.51   4 
 32 James, William               York (N.Y.)            1:01.51   4 
 33 Powell, Raymond              Monroe Colle           1:02.10   5 
 34 Moulton, Milkhail            York (N.Y.)            1:02.23   5 
 35 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                   1:03.95   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   2:00.86  
  2 Kane, Conor                  Army Prep              2:01.51  
  3 Jackson, Allen               Gloucester C           2:01.89  
  4 Kamalu, Oscar                Lehman                 2:02.50  
  5 Morris, Aggrey               New Horizon            2:02.63  
  6 White, Keron                 Kingsborough           2:02.74  
  7 Benzaid, Younes              Queensboroug           2:03.15  
  8 Stewart, Rohan               Kingsborough           2:04.01  
  9 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:04.61  
 10 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                   2:04.78  
 11 Pavlak, Cain                 Keystone               2:04.97  
 12 Maloney, James               Stockton               2:05.07  
 13 Wellbrock, Joseph            Nassau CC              2:05.55  
 14 Burkhart, John               Stockton               2:05.96  
 15 Pospisil, Dylan              Stockton               2:05.97  
 16 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   2:06.47  
 17 Clavet, Corey                Manhattanvil           2:06.94  
 18 Jones, Gladstone             Unattached             2:07.32  
 19 Fleming, Lance               York (N.Y.)            2:07.85  
 20 Phillip, Ronel               York (N.Y.)            2:08.63  
 21 Colucci, Michael             Molloy                 2:08.69  
 22 Arnold, Ryan                 Bergen CC              2:08.80  
 23 Schultz, Derek               Wagner                 2:09.07  
 24 McShane, Michael             Molloy                 2:09.63  
 25 Pierre-Louis, Ruben          Kingsborough           2:10.66  
 26 Walkes, Nathaniel            Middlesex CC           2:10.76  
 27 Hentley, Kevaun              Kingsborough           2:11.08  
 28 Evans, Maurice               Keystone               2:11.78  
 29 Martin, Connor               Stockton               2:12.31  
 30 Krangar, Terry               Army Prep              2:13.12  
 31 Garcia, Michael              Nassau CC              2:13.74  
 32 Bruno, Alex                  Stockton               2:13.81  
 33 Pescatore, Daniel            Bergen CC              2:15.21  
 34 Lara, Melbryck               Bronx CC               2:15.57  
 35 Alrubaye, Hisham             Queensboroug           2:15.70  
 36 Mason, Lawrence              Bronx CC               2:15.79  
 37 Palmer, Dalton               Kingsborough           2:16.67  
 38 Hawi, Edmond                 Unat-Cc of P           2:17.63  
 39 Rotimi, Michael              Monroe Colle           2:18.60  
 40 Fleming, Lawrence            CC of Philad           2:19.13  
 41 Arguela, Joe                 Nassau CC              2:19.41  
 42 Colon, Daniel                Gloucester C           2:19.50  
 43 Kramer, Pteter               Queens (N.Y.           2:23.01  
 44 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil           2:25.95  
 45 Blake, Tyler                 Bergen CC              2:27.43  
 46 Thomas, Courtney             Lehman                 2:29.00  
 47 Doughten, John               Gloucester C           2:31.64  
 48 Saitie, Anthony              CC of Philad           2:32.90  
 49 Barnes, Sheldon              Queensboroug           2:35.37  
 50 Martinez, Emil               Queensboroug           2:40.72  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton               4:02.79  
  2 Badamo, Matthew              Molloy                 4:09.34  
  3 Macdonald, Colin             Wagner                 4:17.73  
  4 Abdillahi, Faisal            Wagner                 4:18.14  
  5 Sanchez, Joseph              Molloy                 4:21.35  
  6 Mccabe, Patrick              Molloy                 4:21.35  
  7 Baio, Michael                Wagner                 4:22.89  
  8 Fleming, Lance               York (N.Y.)            4:25.39  
  9 Mancuso, Anthony             Wagner                 4:26.37  
 10 Nunez, Rafael                Queens (N.Y.           4:26.70  
 11 Francois, Jerry              Queensboroug           4:29.12  
 12 Doxey, Brian                 Wagner                 4:32.73  
 13 Turczmanovicz, Michael       Middlesex CC           4:33.33  
 14 Greene, Shirvon              Unat-Monroe            4:33.85  
 15 Gonzalez, Pedro              Stockton               4:34.30  
 16 Ennis, Joe                   Stockton               4:34.71  
 17 Kramer, Pteter               Queens (N.Y.           4:39.74  
 18 Gazzara, Max                 Queens (N.Y.           4:39.94  
 19 Torres, Jeffrey              Nassau CC              4:41.49  
 20 Smith, Ben                   Manhattanvil           4:42.16  
 21 Hawi, Edmond                 Unat-Cc of P           4:42.83  
 22 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil           4:43.24  
 23 Gorz, Ryan                   Gloucester C           4:43.71  
 24 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   4:45.25  
 25 Arnold, Ryan                 Bergen CC              4:46.28  
 26 Vaz, Richard                 Queensboroug           4:46.41  
 27 George, Nate                 Stockton               4:50.10  
 28 Lynch, John                  Molloy                 4:50.26  
 29 Colon, Daniel                Gloucester C           4:56.08  
 30 Blake, Tyler                 Bergen CC              4:56.60  
 31 Saitie, Anthony              CC of Philad           4:57.23  
 32 Pohlig, Steve                Keystone               4:58.78  
 33 Hinkel, Eric                 Keystone               4:58.89  
 34 Johnson, Eric                Queens (N.Y.           4:59.41  
 35 Esposito, Peter              Lehman                 5:01.75  
 36 Dixon, Dexter                Kingsborough           5:02.21  
 37 Marrero, Joshua              Manhattanvil           5:02.82  
 38 Rotimi, Michael              Monroe Colle           5:07.11  
 39 Reff, Neal                   Molloy                 5:07.18  
 40 Doughten, John               Gloucester C           5:08.32  
 41 Gomes, Kyle                  York (N.Y.)            5:11.23  
 42 Stefanut, Jason              CCNY                   5:12.30  
 -- Bruno, Alex                  Stockton                   DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filippazzo, Nicholas         Molloy                15:05.71  
  2 Spector, Zachary             Wagner                15:21.93  
  3 Driscoll, Matthew            Wagner                15:36.65  
  4 Rammelkamp, Derek            Wagner                15:36.93  
  5 Huerta, Ozzie                Gloucester C          15:48.52  
  6 Zaccariello, Dan             Wagner                15:48.59  
  7 Codianni, Jim                Stockton              15:57.13  
  8 Akhtar, Abad                 Stockton              15:59.92  
  9 Rammelkamp, Thomas           Unattached            16:20.55  
 10 DiBenedetto, Nick            Molloy                16:25.65  
 11 Albano, Rob                  Felician              16:35.21  
 12 Trumbetti, Taylor            Felician              16:35.22  
 13 Berlin, Mitchell             Stockton              16:36.83  
 14 VanderWeile, James           Felician              16:42.97  
 15 Torres, Jeffrey              Nassau CC             16:47.40  
 16 Rivers, James                Stockton              16:49.09  
 17 Szarkowicz, Mike             Manhattanvil          16:56.44  
 18 Kicha, Tim                   Felician              16:58.16  
 19 Callman, Matthew             Molloy                17:08.94  
 20 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone              17:09.99  
 21 Moulton, Dylan               Wagner                17:29.59  
 22 Vaz, Richard                 Queensboroug          17:55.35  
 23 Pescatore, Daniel            Bergen CC             18:06.13  
 24 Celaya, Teodulo              Monroe Colle          18:12.42  
 25 Utz, Kevin                   Gloucester C          18:14.16  
 26 Hinkel, Eric                 Keystone              18:24.52  
 27 Esposito, Peter              Lehman                19:28.72  
 28 Gomes, Kyle                  York (N.Y.)           23:10.28  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lathan, III, Harold          Unattached               15.04  -2.2  1 
  2 rolston, braithwaite         Unattached               15.43  -2.3  2 
  3 Conrad, Hayden               Army Prep                16.02  -2.2  1 
  4 Obiem, Bafour                Molloy                   16.53  -2.3  2 
  5 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                 16.97  -2.2  1 
  6 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     17.13  -2.3  2 
  7 Kopeloff, Alan               Wagner                   17.81  -2.2  1 
  8 Lewis, Kevin                 Kingsborough             17.98  -2.2  1 
  9 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                 18.54  -2.3  2 
 10 Prima, Kyle                  Stockton                 18.63  -2.3  2 
 11 Diggs, Anthony               Nassau CC                18.80  -2.2  1 
 12 Boland, Kieran               Gloucester C             20.01  -2.2  1 
 13 Louis, Reynaldo              Kingsborough             20.83  -2.3  2 
 14 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                     22.81  -2.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                     58.27   2 
  2 Prima, Kyle                  Stockton                 58.74   1 
  3 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     59.06   3 
  4 Conrad, Hayden               Army Prep                59.21   1 
  5 Edmonds, Calvin              Kingsborough             59.34   1 
  6 Fitzgerald, Sean             Stockton               1:00.45   1 
  7 Prevard Jr, James            Unattached             1:00.96   1 
  8 Fields, Antonio              Nassau CC              1:02.18   3 
  9 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                   1:04.11   2 
 10 Bourgade, Christopher        Nassau CC              1:04.21   2 
 11 Garcia, Michael              Nassau CC              1:04.41   1 
 12 Aki, Evan                    Evan Aki               1:05.41   2 
 13 Williams, Arnold             Stockton               1:06.24   1 
 14 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                   1:09.92   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benzaid, Younes              Queensboroug          10:10.09  
  2 Glasser, Dillon              Stockton              10:13.22  
  3 Faiges, Randall              Stockton              10:33.64  
  4 DioGuardi, Michael           Molloy                10:55.91  
  5 Pescatore, Daniel            Bergen CC             11:20.42  
  6 Celaya, Teodulo              Monroe Colle          11:27.09  
  7 Noonan, Geoffrey             Keystone              12:00.74  
  8 miller, randy                Unattached            12:45.21  
  9 Cinaglia, Nick               Gloucester C          13:57.54  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe College  'A'                                   43.67   1 
  2 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                  43.79   1 
  3 Kingsborough CC  'B'                                  44.63   1 
  4 Keystone  'A'                                         45.35   1 
  5 Middlesex CC  'A'                                     45.73   2 
  6 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                      47.46   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:26.80   1 
  2 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        3:27.90   2 
  3 Molloy  'A'                                         3:33.06   2 
  4 Wagner  'A'                                         3:33.24   2 
  5 Gloucester County  'A'                              3:33.49   1 
  6 Kingsborough CC  'B'                                3:34.29   1 
  7 Ccny  'B'                                           3:34.85   2 
  8 Keystone  'A'                                       3:40.35   1 
  9 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    3:41.37   1 
 10 Nassau CC  'A'                                      3:42.42   2 
 11 Kingsborough CC  'C'                                3:43.71   2 
 12 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                             3:43.92   1 
 13 Lehman  'A'                                         3:43.95   1 
 14 Keystone  'B'                                       3:44.50   2 
 15 Manhattanville  'A'                                 3:46.28   2 
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garden State Track Club  'A'                        1:36.58  
  2 Keystone  'A'                                       1:39.14  
  3 Ccny  'B'                                           1:42.52  
  4 Ccny  'A'                                           1:43.63  
  5 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                             1:43.96  
  6 Lehman  'A'                                         2:01.77  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molloy  'A'                                        10:55.75  
  2 Felician  'A'                                      10:59.74  
  3 Keystone  'A'                                      11:45.72  
  4 Bergen CC  'A'                                     11:56.23  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huch, Chris                  Unattached               1.98m  
  2 Allen, Mark                  CC of Philad             1.83m  
  3 Holland, Tony                Army Prep               J1.83m  
  4 Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                J1.83m  
  5 Hemmerlin, Daniel            Stockton                 1.78m  
  6 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton                J1.78m  
  7 Coleman, Tykerious           Army Prep               J1.78m  
  8 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                 1.73m  
  9 Demko, Mitch                 Keystone                 1.68m  
  9 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                     1.68m  
  9 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     1.68m  
 -- Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC                NH  
 -- Lewis, Kevin                 Kingsborough                NH  
 -- Dejesus, Adrian              Middlesex CC                NH  
 -- Ibeh, Chukwuka               Middlesex CC                NH  
 -- Boland, Kieran               Gloucester C                NH  
 -- Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                        NH  
 -- Louis, Reynaldo              Kingsborough                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrew                Tcpvc                    4.60m  
  2 Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton                 4.25m  
  2 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                 4.25m  
  4 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                 3.95m  
  5 Dormann, Scott               Stockton                 3.80m  
  6 Ingrum, Dan                  Stockton                 3.65m  
  7 Boland, Kieran               Gloucester C             3.50m  
  8 Demko, Mitch                 Keystone                 3.20m  
  8 Lenhardt, Eric               Stockton                 3.20m  
  8 Krajewski, Dave              Keystone                 3.20m  
 -- Jordan, Sabu                 Unattached                  NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Knotts, Eliot                Army Prep                6.99m   0.2 
  2 braithwaite, rolston         Unattached               6.89m   1.6 
  3 Uddin, Shehab                Unat-Glouces             6.61m   3.1 
  4 Gutierrez, Louis             Monroe Colle             6.42m   2.5 
  5 Prevard Jr, James            Unattached               6.32m   2.2 
  6 Lewis, Kevin                 Kingsborough             6.15m   2.7 
  7 Laurent, Curwin              York (N.Y.)              6.10m   0.6 
  7 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                     6.10m   2.0 
  9 Allen, Mark                  CC of Philad             6.09m   3.1 
 10 Slater, Brian                Keystone                 6.07m   2.6 
 11 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                 6.06m   2.7 
 12 Bolden, Michael              Keystone                 5.86m   1.6 
 13 Longdon, Winston             Nassau CC                5.84m   1.9 
 13 Ward, Najua                  CCNY                     5.84m   0.6 
 15 Mercorelli, Daniel           Wagner                   5.81m   1.8 
 16 King, Saddecky               Kingsborough             5.74m   2.9 
 17 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   5.69m   1.0 
 18 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                     5.67m   1.6 
 19 Ibeh, Chukwuka               Middlesex CC             5.46m   2.4 
 20 English, Christian           Keystone                 5.36m   1.9 
 21 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC             5.34m   3.9 
 22 Louis, Reynaldo              Kingsborough             4.92m   2.6 
 23 Thomas, Courtney             Lehman                   4.81m   3.7 
 24 Thompson, Troy               Lehman                   4.06m   1.2 
 -- Stewart, Dominique           Nassau CC                 FOUL       
 -- Touray, Bakary               CCNY                      FOUL       
 -- Osenenko, Jim                Stockton                  FOUL       
 -- Kailath, Chris               Bergen CC                 FOUL       
 -- Blake, Tyler                 Bergen CC                 FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                    13.06m   1.1 
  2 Diggs, Anthony               Nassau CC               12.34m  -0.7 
  3 Bolden, Michael              Keystone                12.25m   1.2 
  4 Prevard Jr, James            Unattached              12.22m   3.0 
  5 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                    12.02m   0.9 
  6 Ward, Najua                  CCNY                    11.85m   2.0 
  7 Whitmoyer, John              Keystone                11.19m   1.7 
 -- Laurent, Curwin              York (N.Y.)               FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Bronx CC                16.19m  
  2 Charles, Joseph              Unattached              14.63m  
  3 Solujich, George             Army Prep               14.50m  
  4 Mobley, Marc                 Nassau CC               14.18m  
  5 toland, patrick              shore ac                13.55m  
  6 delecia, chad                Unattached              13.44m  
  7 Gromling, Greg               Nassau CC               13.13m  
  8 Corbin, Darrell              Gloucester C            12.95m  
  9 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                12.80m  
 10 Boyukliev, Radoslov          CCNY                    12.37m  
 11 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.32m  
 12 Littlepage, Brian            Temple Universit        12.31m  
 12 Koch, Ryan                   Cptc/New Bal            12.31m  
 14 Foster, Quincy               Middlesex CC            12.29m  
 15 Garrish, John                Wagner                  11.56m  
 16 Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC               11.45m  
 17 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple Universit        11.42m  
 18 Pierre-Francois, Marc-Al     CC of Philad            11.01m  
 19 Hall, Al                     Gloucester C            10.97m  
 20 Delguidice, Anthony          Middlesex CC            10.29m  
 21 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                    10.09m  
 22 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C            10.07m  
 23 Ronayne, James               Bergen CC                9.62m  
 24 Wilkinson, Shamir            York (N.Y.)              8.99m  
 25 Doughty, Brandon             Keystone                 8.91m  
 26 Paletto, Patrick             Bergen CC                8.82m  
 27 Pierre-Louis, Ermic          CCNY                     8.59m  
 28 Ashley, Alex                 Molloy                   8.55m  
 29 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     8.48m  
 30 Connor, Ryan                 Bergen CC                8.14m  
 31 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                     8.05m  
 32 Sun, Mingfan                 Lehman                   7.73m  
 33 Abdulrahman, Mohammed        Lehman                   7.66m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littlepage, Brian            Temple Universit        41.74m  
  2 Corbin, Darrell              Gloucester C            41.41m  
  3 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                41.26m  
  4 Jeffrey, Errol               Bronx CC                40.80m  
  5 Solujich, George             Army Prep               39.73m  
  6 Mobley, Marc                 Nassau CC               38.89m  
  7 Dugozima, Tomasz             Bergen CC               37.02m  
  8 toland, patrick              shore ac                36.47m  
  9 Gromling, Greg               Nassau CC               35.81m  
 10 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                34.00m  
 11 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple Universit        31.92m  
 12 Boyukliev, Radoslov          CCNY                    31.75m  
 13 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                    30.02m  
 14 Demko, Mitch                 Keystone                29.50m  
 15 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                29.18m  
 16 Paletto, Patrick             Bergen CC               29.16m  
 17 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C            27.44m  
 18 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                26.55m  
 19 Connor, Ryan                 Bergen CC               26.52m  
 20 Amato, Corey                 Gloucester C            26.48m  
 21 Dickinson, Will              Gloucester C            25.93m  
 22 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    24.64m  
 23 Lewis, Kevin                 Kingsborough            23.52m  
 24 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                  21.81m  
 25 Sun, Mingfan                 Lehman                  21.36m  
 26 Pierre-Louis, Ermic          CCNY                    20.06m  
 27 Doughty, Brandon             Keystone                19.46m  
 28 Thompson, Troy               Lehman                  16.08m  
 -- Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC                 FOUL  
 -- Louis, Reynaldo              Kingsborough              FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keogh, Bob                   Temple Universit        58.23m  
  2 Littlepage, Brian            Temple Universit        46.24m  
  3 Charles, Joseph              Unattached              44.49m  
  4 Warriner, Wes                Stockton                40.95m  
  5 Solujich, George             Army Prep               38.77m  
  6 Garrish, John                Wagner                  36.32m  
  7 Corbin, Darrell              Gloucester C            33.24m  
  8 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple Universit        33.10m  
  9 Cruver, Mark                 Keystone                31.21m  
 10 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                29.73m  
 11 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C            29.29m  
 12 Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC               28.85m  
 13 Ronayne, James               Bergen CC               28.06m  
 14 Foster, Quincy               Middlesex CC            24.36m  
 15 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    22.35m  
 16 Diong, Maurice               CCNY                    21.28m  
 17 Wilkinson, Shamir            York (N.Y.)             19.26m  
 18 Pierre-Louis, Ermic          CCNY                    18.95m  
 19 Doughty, Brandon             Keystone                18.89m  
 20 Paletto, Patrick             Bergen CC               16.03m  
 -- Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)               FOUL  
 -- Boyukliev, Radoslov          CCNY                      FOUL  
 -- Barnes, Sheldon              Queensboroug              FOUL  
 -- Delguidice, Anthony          Middlesex CC              FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durante, Chris               Temple Universit        59.79m  
  2 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                57.38m  
  3 Dugozima, Tomasz             Bergen CC               54.03m  
  4 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                52.10m  
  5 Ramos, Jose                  Stockton                51.69m  
  6 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                47.85m  
  7 Cruver, Mark                 Keystone                44.38m  
  8 Smith, Wayne                 Bergen CC               43.85m  
  9 Garrish, John                Wagner                  42.40m  
 10 Higareda, Anthony            Unat-Glouces            42.33m  
 11 Hall, Al                     Gloucester C            41.18m  
 12 Koch, Ryan                   Cptc/New Bal            41.11m  
 13 Lara, Melbryck               Bronx CC                39.59m  
 14 Dickinson, Will              Gloucester C            39.22m  
 15 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                  36.70m  
 16 Amato, Corey                 Gloucester C            36.29m  
 17 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    35.23m  
 18 Paletto, Patrick             Bergen CC               34.03m  
 19 Barnes, Sheldon              Queensboroug            31.34m  
 20 Doughty, Brandon             Keystone                31.30m  
 21 Krajewski, Dave              Keystone                29.93m  
 22 Stefanut, Jason              CCNY                    28.16m  
 23 Louis, Reynaldo              Kingsborough            26.74m  
 24 Ashley, Alex                 Molloy                  25.22m  
 25 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                    24.85m  
 26 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                    19.83m  
 -- Delguidice, Anthony          Middlesex CC              FOUL  
 -- Craig, Raffael               shore ac                  FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Kevin                 Kingsborough              FOUL  
 -- Pierre-Louis, Ermic          CCNY                      FOUL  
 -- Rodney, Shodan               CCNY                      FOUL  
 -- Laurent, Curwin              York (N.Y.)               FOUL  
 -- Arias, Roberto               Lehman                    FOUL  
 -- Saint-Jacques, Wesley        Lehman                    FOUL  
 -- Mammano, Christopher         Lehman                    FOUL  
 -- Corey, Sean                  Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Mazur, Kyle                  Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Diong, Maurice               CCNY                      FOUL  
 -- Chen, Authur                 York (N.Y.)               FOUL  
 -- Perrotta, Jake               Unattached                FOUL