Licensed to Richard Stockton College of NJ
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 03:28 PM
                    Osprey Open '12 - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                     
                                   Stockton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Datts, Shaneen               Gloucester C           13.60      13.62  -2.3  1 
  2 Keers-Flood, Rebecca         Stockton               13.57      14.03  -2.3  1 
  3 Joseph, Rachel               Unattached             12.90      14.16  -2.3  1 
  4 Thomas, Kayla                Widener                13.50      14.31  -2.3  1 
  5 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton               14.03      14.39  -3.1  2 
  6 Stewart, Symone              Goldey-Beaco                      14.86  -3.1  2 
  7 Frisby, Tigan                Goldey-Beaco           13.86      15.03  -2.3  1 
  8 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco           14.35      15.28  -3.1  2 
  9 Char, Amber                  Widener                14.25      15.49  -3.1  2 
 10 Adebayo, Aderonke            York (N.Y.)            15.70      16.11  -3.1  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Irondi, Ogechi               Swarthmore             28.03      27.67  -1.3  1 
  2 Keers-Flood, Rebecca         Stockton               28.54      28.39  -2.7  2 
  3 Accime, Johane               York (N.Y.)            27.71      28.52  -1.3  1 
  4 Joseph, Rachel               Unattached             27.70      28.72  -1.3  1 
  5 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton               28.41      28.87  -2.7  2 
  6 Frisby, Tigan                Goldey-Beaco           28.55      30.01  -2.7  2 
  7 Harrison, Christina          Unattached             24.40      30.05  -1.3  1 
  8 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                          30.60  -2.5  3 
  9 Murray, Alyssa               Goldey-Beaco           29.33      30.75  -2.7  2 
 10 Fordjour, Faith              York (N.Y.)            31.19      31.05  -2.5  3 
 11 Golden, Keturah              Rutgers-Camd           31.20      31.55  -2.5  3 
 12 Adebayo, Aderonke            York (N.Y.)                       32.82  -2.5  3 
 13 Aiyedun, Adenike             York (N.Y.)                       34.67  -2.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beebe, Stephanie             Swarthmore           1:02.00    1:02.52   1 
  2 Talbot, Ruth                 Swarthmore           1:02.00    1:03.42   1 
  3 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                        1:04.73   3 
  4 Powers, Nieemah              Gloucester C         1:08.02    1:05.20   2 
  5 Lowery, Shantelle            Widener              1:05.50    1:05.43   1 
  6 Lenfest, Margret             Swarthmore           1:04.90    1:07.88   1 
  7 Matthews, Amanda             Stockton             1:07.38    1:08.08   2 
  8 amparo, frances              Harcum                          1:08.10   3 
  9 Schultes, Allison            Swarthmore           1:06.00    1:08.45   2 
 10 Crawley, Iyanna              Colonial TC          1:03.00    1:08.84   1 
 11 Accime, Johane               York (N.Y.)          1:04.63    1:08.94   1 
 12 Fordjour, Faith              York (N.Y.)                     1:11.47   3 
 13 Golden, Keturah              Rutgers-Camd         1:12.00    1:13.21   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evangelist, Robyn            Unattached           2:21.00    2:22.37   1 
  2 Gonzalez, Kathryn            Swarthmore           2:28.00    2:32.21   1 
  3 Downey, Sophia               Colonial TC          2:17.00    2:33.41   1 
  4 Callahan, Ashley             Widener              2:30.56    2:33.64   1 
  5 Salge, Nicole                Stockton             2:31.67    2:34.72   1 
  6 Carlson, Rachel              Stockton             2:34.24    2:36.86   1 
  7 Rose, Hannah                 Swarthmore           2:29.00    2:38.17   1 
  8 Moken, Tara                  Widener              2:35.00    2:38.77   2 
  9 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore           2:37.00    2:39.98   2 
 10 Lowery, Shantelle            Widener              2:45.00    2:42.13   2 
 11 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C         2:41.42    2:43.02   2 
 12 Dobkowski, Tracy             Rutgers-Camd         2:43.88    2:43.95   2 
 13 Crawley, Iyanna              Colonial TC          2:30.00    2:47.21   1 
 14 Morrison, Chelsea            Widener              2:45.00    2:48.73   3 
 15 Stewart, Symone              Goldey-Beaco         2:49.31    2:50.74   3 
 16 Cina-Sklar, Zoe              Swarthmore           2:46.00    2:56.08   3 
 17 Anderson, Sally              Colonial TC                     3:07.73   3 
 18 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd                    3:08.43   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evangelist, Robyn            Unattached           4:50.00    4:56.13  
  2 Salge, Nicole                Stockton             5:11.62    5:09.58  
  3 Rose, Hannah                 Swarthmore           5:02.00    5:10.48  
  4 Dunn, Angela                 Unattached           5:16.00    5:15.45  
  5 Warren, Laura                Stockton             5:35.00    5:17.12  
  6 Saarel, Emma                 Swarthmore           5:22.60    5:18.75  
  7 Kozlowski, Caitlyn           Stockton             5:34.12    5:23.07  
  8 Dobkowski, Tracy             Rutgers-Camd         5:22.36    5:23.58  
  9 Carlson, Rachel              Stockton             5:17.35    5:24.85  
 10 Downey, Sophia               Colonial TC          4:57.00    5:26.11  
 11 Medendorp, Kellie            Widener                         5:34.04  
 12 Bridge, Sara                 Stockton             5:40.36    5:39.75  
 13 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd                    6:27.79  
 14 Rowe, Ashlee                 Unattached           6:15.00    7:58.43  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Downey, Sophia               Colonial TC         18:50.00   20:46.81  
  2 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Stockton                       21:36.19  
  3 Anderson, Sally              Colonial TC                    23:34.86  
  4 Rowe, Ashlee                 Unattached          25:00.00   27:38.62  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton            41:29.59   40:09.79  
  2 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C                   45:22.78  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore             15.30      15.96  -1.9 
  2 Datts, Shaneen               Gloucester C           17.09      17.59  -1.9 
  3 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton               20.12      19.59  -1.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore           1:05.91    1:06.58  
  2 Christensen, Jamie           Stockton             1:11.54    1:12.75  
  3 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C         1:23.65    1:26.00  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                     52.40      52.28  
     1) Givans, Kenyetta                2) Talbot, Ruth                   
     3) Irondi, Ogechi                  4) Hicks, Chelsea                 
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       54.11      54.08  
     1) Christensen, Jamie              2) Keers-Flood, Rebecca           
     3) Stratton, Nikki                 4) Simmons, Meagan                
  3 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                  56.09      58.17  
     1) Frisby, Tigan                   2) Snead, Shanay                  
     3) Stewart, Symone                 4) Murray, Alyssa                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swarthmore  'A'                                   4:13.00    4:22.45  
     1) Givans, Kenyetta                2) Irondi, Ogechi                 
     3) Talbot, Ruth                    4) Beebe, Stephanie               
  2 Stockton  'A'                                     4:27.76    4:35.36  
     1) Stratton, Nikki                 2) Simmons, Meagan                
     3) Matthews, Amanda                4) Keers-Flood, Rebecca           
  3 Gloucester County  'A'                                       4:41.58  
     1) Powers, Nieemah                 2) Datts, Shaneen                 
     3) Wall, Chanel                    4) Whittington, Rejeena           
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Chanel                 Gloucester C           1.47m      1.48m  
  2 Datts, Shaneen               Gloucester C           1.52m     J1.48m  
  3 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton               1.42m      1.38m  
  4 Johnson, Danielle            Stockton               1.37m     J1.38m  
  5 Mahney, Jacqueline           Stockton                          1.22m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lees, Christina              Gloucester C           2.75m      3.20m  
  2 Thomas, Kayla                Widener                2.80m      2.90m  
  3 Arena, Kaitlynn              Stockton               2.15m      2.75m  
  4 Char, Amber                  Widener                2.60m      2.60m  
  4 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton               2.30m      2.60m  
 -- Lewinson, Rachel             Widener                2.00m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                          4.91m  -0.3 
  1 Wall, Chanel                 Gloucester C           4.80m      4.91m  -1.0 
  3 Datts, Shaneen               Gloucester C           4.58m      4.68m  -3.3 
 -- Simmons, Meagan              Stockton               4.51m       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton              10.42m     10.64m  -1.5 
  2 Hicks, Chelsea               Swarthmore            10.27m     10.49m  -0.2 
  3 Wall, Chanel                 Gloucester C          10.09m     10.00m  -0.8 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hines, Naomi                 Unattached            12.11m     12.08m  
  2 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd          10.59m     11.54m  
  3 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore            11.80m     10.79m  
  4 Holland, Chelsea             Gloucester C          11.17m     10.29m  
  5 Wernersbach, Victoria        Widener                9.90m      9.97m  
  6 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton               9.56m      9.93m  
  7 Zuch, Nicole                 Stockton               9.12m      9.53m  
  8 Myricks, Valarie             Rutgers-Camd           8.76m      9.41m  
  9 Chard, Arielle               Stockton               8.38m      9.20m  
 10 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton               9.03m      9.17m  
 11 Greenlaw, Samantha           Gloucester C           9.05m      9.11m  
 12 Relation, Michele            Gloucester C           9.78m      9.08m  
 13 Parker, Nadira               Rutgers-Camd           9.72m      8.89m  
 14 Santos, Maria Suero          York (N.Y.)                       8.29m  
 15 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                          7.77m  
 16 Johnsen, Brittney            Widener                8.30m      7.46m  
 17 Fordjour, Faith              York (N.Y.)                       6.55m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton              29.89m     33.02m  
  2 Williams, Mia                Unattached            29.00m     32.79m  
  3 Wernersbach, Victoria        Widener               30.52m     31.33m  
  4 Holland, Chelsea             Gloucester C          28.32m     30.04m  
  5 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd                     29.87m  
  6 Myricks, Valarie             Rutgers-Camd          30.66m     27.21m  
  7 Radich, Nicole               Stockton              28.98m     27.00m  
  8 Relation, Michele            Gloucester C          26.33m     26.50m  
  9 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton              22.76m     25.95m  
 10 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore            32.90m     25.01m  
 11 Radich, Jessica              Stockton              26.07m     24.27m  
 12 Parker, Nadira               Rutgers-Camd                     23.78m  
 13 Chard, Arielle               Stockton              25.63m     22.40m  
 14 Greenlaw, Samantha           Gloucester C          17.96m     22.35m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Amanda-Renee        Widener               42.42m     43.25m  
  2 Hines, Naomi                 Unattached            32.07m     40.86m  
  3 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                         31.93m  
  4 Keppler, Rebecca             Widener               31.58m     31.27m  
  5 Holland, Chelsea             Gloucester C          25.90m     30.35m  
  6 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton              23.54m     30.00m  
  7 Zuch, Nicole                 Stockton              29.87m     27.32m  
  7 Radich, Nicole               Stockton              29.15m     27.32m  
  9 Greenlaw, Samantha           Gloucester C          22.84m     25.95m  
 10 Relation, Michele            Gloucester C          24.53m     25.20m  
 -- Radich, Jessica              Stockton              26.63m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton              35.94m     35.44m  
  2 Schuster, Stephanie          Rutgers-Camd          33.14m     34.26m  
  3 Radich, Jessica              Stockton              30.65m     31.59m  
  4 Relation, Michele            Gloucester C          30.90m     28.77m  
  5 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore            30.00m     26.76m  
  6 Lees, Christina              Gloucester C                     22.46m  
  7 Santos, Maria Suero          York (N.Y.)                      20.38m  
  8 Johnsen, Brittney            Widener               24.32m     18.20m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 clayton, tyrone              Harcum                 12.23      11.64  -2.7  2 
  2 Talley, Sharonn              Gloucester C                      11.91  -0.3  4 
  3 Booker, Lance                Rutgers-Camd           12.59      12.10  -1.4  3 
  4 Durak, Anthony               Stockton               11.74      12.12  -2.7  2 
  5 McClean, Nate                Rutgers-Camd           11.82      12.25  -2.7  2 
  6 lee, jordan                  Harcum                 12.25      12.33  -2.7  2 
  7 Thompson, Eric               Stockton               12.23      12.35  -2.7  2 
  8 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore             12.36      12.37  -2.7  2 
  9 Joseph, Archie               Unattached             11.50      12.44  -3.2  1 
 10 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)                       12.48  -0.3  4 
 11 Ballas, Blake                Gloucester C                      12.52  -0.3  4 
 12 Witter, Anthony              The professi           11.30      12.52  -3.2  1 
 13 Medina, Jesus                York (N.Y.)            12.38      12.61  -1.4  3 
 14 Francios, Pierre             Bronx CC               11.40      13.01  -3.2  1 
 15 Allen, Miguel                Bronx CC               11.30      13.08  -3.2  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd           22.50      23.19  -1.7  1 
  2 Talley, Sharonn              Gloucester C           24.08      23.33  -2.1  2 
  3 Sippie, Thomas               Unattached             22.70      23.36  -1.7  1 
  4 Bestreski, Scott             Unattached             23.00      23.51  -1.7  1 
  5 Walker, Jouvanni             Rutgers-Camd           23.71      23.54  -2.1  2 
  6 clayton, tyrone              Harcum                            23.62  -1.5  6 
  7 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore             23.00      23.81  -1.7  1 
  8 McClean, Nate                Rutgers-Camd           23.86      23.85  -2.1  2 
  9 Brown, Charles               Stockton                          24.22  -2.0  5 
 10 Peguero, Christopher         York (N.Y.)            24.26      24.41  -3.6  3 
 11 Durak, Anthony               Stockton               24.72      24.42  -3.6  3 
 12 Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore             24.62      24.46  -3.6  3 
 13 Savacool, Donald             CC of Philad           22.50      24.47  -1.7  1 
 14 Booker, Lance                Rutgers-Camd           23.90      24.51  -2.1  2 
 15 Noe, Brian                   Greater Phil           23.85      24.69  -2.1  2 
 16 James, Wayne                 York (N.Y.)            25.52      24.73  -2.6  4 
 17 Joseph, Archie               Unattached             23.00      24.89  -2.1  2 
 18 lee, jordan                  Harcum                            25.00  -1.5  6 
 19 Burkhart, John               Stockton                          25.26  -1.5  6 
 20 Thompson, Eric               Stockton                          25.29  -1.5  6 
 21 Gregory, Josh                Swarthmore             24.90      25.39  -3.6  3 
 22 Medina, Jesus                York (N.Y.)                       25.68  -1.5  6 
 23 Ainley, Henry                Swarthmore             25.20      25.99  -2.6  4 
 24 Allen, Miguel                Bronx CC               24.50      26.34  -3.6  3 
 25 jones, gladstone             Unattached             24.20      26.53  -2.1  2 
 25 Bolive, Dyerson              York (N.Y.)                       26.53  -1.5  6 
 27 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore             26.33      26.69  -2.6  4 
 28 Lo, Nathanael                Swarthmore             27.13      26.84  -2.6  4 
 29 Fleming, Thomas              Widener                24.31      26.86  -3.6  3 
 30 Harding, Demetris            Goldey-Beaco           24.72      27.01  -3.6  3 
 -- Jannarone, David             Unattached             27.70        DNF  -2.0  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeRosier, Philippe           Genr8speed             48.00      50.00   1 
  2 Sippie, Thomas               Unattached             49.90      50.77   1 
  3 Walker, Jouvanni             Rutgers-Camd           53.50      51.09   2 
  4 Bestreski, Scott             Unattached             51.28      51.55   1 
  5 Heck, Matthew                Swarthmore             50.00      51.62   1 
  6 Savacool, Donald             CC of Philad           50.00      52.30   1 
  7 Gacutan, Levandus            Gloucester C           54.37      52.50   3 
  8 Kendall, Jason               Rutgers-Camd           52.50      52.85   2 
  9 Burkhart, John               Stockton               54.11      52.99   3 
 10 Brown, Carlton               Gloucester C           56.11      53.02   4 
 11 Brown, Charles               Stockton                          53.59   5 
 12 White, Erick                 Swarthmore             52.90      53.60   2 
 13 barbour, paul                Harcum                            53.86   5 
 14 Melendez, Angelo             Goldey-Beaco           51.00      53.94   1 
 15 Gregory, Josh                Swarthmore             53.30      54.92   2 
 16 Hyman, Junior                Unattached             54.45      55.72   3 
 17 Zambrano, Giancarlos         Cptc New Bal           54.00      56.25   3 
 18 Ainley, Henry                Swarthmore             53.40      56.94   2 
 19 James, Wayne                 York (N.Y.)            57.70      57.27   4 
 20 Lo, Nathanael                Swarthmore             59.67      58.30   4 
 21 Brown, Kevon                 York (N.Y.)                       58.51   5 
 22 Bolive, Dyerson              York (N.Y.)          1:00.23      58.98   5 
 23 fellenbaun, chad             Harcum                 59.66    1:01.26   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)          1:55.00    1:58.69   1 
  2 Roadside, Dustin             Monmouth             1:57.50    2:01.52   1 
  3 Melendez, Angelo             Goldey-Beaco         2:02.00    2:01.66   2 
  4 Oppenheimer, Jonas           Swarthmore           2:00.00    2:01.76   1 
  5 Reich, Stewart               Goldey-Beaco         1:58.00    2:02.05   1 
  6 Maloney, James               Stockton             2:00.38    2:03.74   2 
  7 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan      Swarthmore           2:00.00    2:04.54   1 
  8 Holibaugh, Aaron             Monmouth             2:02.60    2:05.00   2 
  9 Hudson, Erik                 Gloucester C         2:10.00    2:05.87   3 
 10 Lukens, Bruce                Monmouth             2:00.50    2:06.03   2 
 11 O'Connor, Richard            Stockton             2:06.46    2:06.71   2 
 12 Schorsch, Emanuel            Swarthmore           2:08.00    2:09.01   3 
 13 jones, gladstone             Unattached           2:10.00    2:09.17   3 
 14 Cesaretti, Ryan              Rutgers-Camd         2:07.85    2:10.17   2 
 15 Huntington, Charlie          Swarthmore           2:09.90    2:10.61   3 
 16 Shaw, Jason                  York (N.Y.)          2:11.00    2:11.35   3 
 17 Solda, Chris                 Monmouth             1:56.00    2:11.76   1 
 18 Whitt, Gavin                 Unattached           2:12.00    2:11.94   4 
 19 Brown, Carlton               Gloucester C         2:08.00    2:13.03   3 
 20 Chambers, Jabari             Goldey-Beaco         2:07.34    2:13.47   2 
 21 Waters, Derek                Gloucester C         2:11.00    2:15.06   4 
 22 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd         2:16.73    2:16.44   4 
 23 Williams, Rashad             Unattached           2:05.00    2:24.01   2 
 24 Colon, Daniel                Gloucester C         2:16.40    2:26.45   4 
 25 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd         2:26.75    2:29.17   4 
 26 Doughten, John               Rutgers-Camd                    2:33.78   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dalzell, Dakota              Monmouth             4:09.00    4:18.21  
  2 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth             4:09.10    4:18.27  
  3 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd         4:26.08    4:22.56  
  4 Zambrano, Giancarlos         Cptc New Bal         4:10.00    4:26.27  
  5 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)          4:29.58    4:26.36  
  6 Reich, Stewart               Goldey-Beaco         4:29.04    4:27.09  
  7 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd         4:22.94    4:30.48  
  8 Elliott, Tom                 Moorestown D         4:25.00    4:34.17  
  9 Kinley, Ben                  Goldey-Beaco         4:23.59    4:35.23  
 10 Schug, Jorin                 Swarthmore           4:26.00    4:37.21  
 11 Colon, Daniel                Gloucester C         4:32.25    4:37.30  
 12 Akhtar, Abad                 Unattached           4:00.00    4:38.55  
 13 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd         4:28.77    4:38.77  
 14 Shaw, Jason                  York (N.Y.)          4:30.84    4:38.95  
 15 Myers, Erik                  Swarthmore           4:18.00    4:39.59  
 16 Chambers, Jabari             Goldey-Beaco         4:58.30    4:42.47  
 17 Bash, Jeff                   Gloucester C                    4:45.01  
 18 Williams, Rashad             Unattached           5:00.00    4:52.17  
 19 Zartler, David               Goldey-Beaco                    4:52.30  
 20 feelay, aron                 Harcum                          4:59.05  
 21 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd         4:58.64    5:01.09  
 22 Doughten, John               Rutgers-Camd                    5:02.05  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Alex                  Stockton            16:12.38   16:17.61  
  2 Russell, Stuart              Swarthmore          17:00.00   16:45.83  
  3 Witchey, Nick                Swarthmore          16:59.00   17:14.05  
  4 Conley, Brian                Unat-Goldey-        16:37.85   17:33.04  
  5 Talbert, Wainard             Unattached                     18:06.92  
  6 Kobeissi, Hussein            Gloucester C        17:44.66   18:14.67  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, James                Stockton            34:27.68   33:15.74  
  2 Codianni, Jim                Stockton            33:24.19   33:50.68  
  3 Chekas, Nick                 Widener             34:00.00   35:51.41  
  4 Bash, Jeff                   Gloucester C                   36:17.03  
  5 Colon, Daniel                Gloucester C                   38:30.36  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nedd                Unattached             15.50      17.35  -1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd           53.69      53.81  
  2 Gacutan, Levandus            Gloucester C           59.68      59.15  
  3 Peguero, Christopher         York (N.Y.)          1:01.12      59.68  
  4 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore           1:02.38      59.85  
  5 Brown, Kevon                 York (N.Y.)          1:06.38    1:04.06  
  6 Hudson, Erik                 Gloucester C                    1:06.47  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faiges, Randall              Stockton             9:47.81   10:11.28  
  2 Glasser, Dillon              Stockton            10:18.24   10:24.64  
  3 D'Annunzio, David            Swarthmore          10:50.00   10:48.02  
  4 Barreras, Estevan            Unattached          10:30.00   11:50.29  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                                  45.44  
  2 Gloucester County  'A'                              44.07      45.56  
     1) Borgesi, Chris                  2) Talley, Sharonn                
     3) Upchurch, Marcus                4) Waters, Derek                  
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                     45.22      46.72  
     1) Heck, Matthew                   2) Gregory, Josh                  
     3) Ly, Daniel                      4) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim          
  4 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    47.42      47.26  
     1) Burnett, Steve                  2) Peguero, Christopher           
     3) Ologundudu, Olabimpe            4) Medina, Jesus                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gloucester County  'A'                            3:32.41    3:28.76  
     1) Gacutan, Levandus               2) Waters, Derek                  
     3) Upchurch, Marcus                4) Talley, Sharonn                
  2 Goldey-Beacom  'A'                                3:40.82    3:32.98  
     1) Zartler, David                  2) Reich, Stewart                 
     3) Chambers, Jabari                4) Harding, Demetris              
  3 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:38.14    3:34.77  
     1) Peguero, Christopher            2) Shaw, Jason                    
     3) James, Wayne                    4) Weekes, Tarik                  
  4 Stockton  'A'                                                3:38.88  
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:31.00    3:43.49  
     1) Ryan, Patrick                   2) Solda, Chris                   
     3) Roadside, Dustin                4) Caffarelli, J.J.               
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                   3:37.45    3:43.55  
     1) Heck, Matthew                   2) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim          
     3) Gregory, Josh                   4) Heo, Jason                     
  7 Harcum  'A'                                                  3:50.58  
     1) hoffort, talon                  2) fellenbaun, chad               
     3) feelay, aron                    4) barbour, paul                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim                  Stockton               1.98m      1.93m  
  2 Hemmerlin, Daniel            Stockton               1.88m      1.88m  
  2 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton               1.88m      1.88m  
  4 Brown, Carlton               Gloucester C           1.93m     J1.88m  
  5 Mende, Adamu                 Bronx CC               1.96m      1.83m  
  6 Ologundudu, Olabimpe         York (N.Y.)            1.77m      1.68m  
  7 hoffort, talon               Harcum                           J1.68m  
  8 Roper, Turrel                York (N.Y.)                       1.60m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Mike                   Unattached                        4.55m  
  2 owens, jake                  Unattached                        4.10m  
  3 Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton               4.40m      3.65m  
  4 Ingrum, Dan                  Stockton               3.90m     J3.65m  
  5 Kahn, Remy                   Gloucester C                      3.50m  
  6 Prinkey, Sean                Stockton               4.05m      3.35m  
 -- Lenhardt, Eric               Stockton               3.05m         NH  
 -- Singh, Amandeep              Gloucester C           3.20m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim                  Stockton               5.73m      6.14m  -1.4 
  2 Ologundudu, Olabimpe         York (N.Y.)                       5.92m  -2.6 
  3 Fahey, Gavin                 Swarthmore             5.17m      5.63m  +0.0 
  4 Medina, Jesus                York (N.Y.)                       4.54m  -0.2 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kronstat, Zach               Swarthmore            11.75m     11.49m  -1.6 
  2 Moser, Aaron                 Swarthmore            11.13m     11.26m  -2.0 
 -- Ly, Daniel                   Swarthmore            12.67m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krier, Nate                  Gloucester C          12.13m     12.16m  
  2 Kalnas, Greg                 Gloucester C                     11.76m  
  3 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                         11.19m  
  4 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C                     11.15m  
  5 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)           10.64m     10.68m  
  6 Wilkerson, Shamir            York (N.Y.)                       9.61m  
  7 Epstein, Liam                Swarthmore             9.30m      8.98m  
  8 Johnson, Chavel              Rutgers-Camd                      7.40m  
 -- Ali, Shabab                  York (N.Y.)            7.08m       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin                Stockton              46.16m     40.81m  
  2 Witter, Anthony              The professi          45.00m     38.75m  
  3 Kalnas, Greg                 Gloucester C          41.26m     38.47m  
  4 Krier, Nate                  Gloucester C          36.99m     37.60m  
  5 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C          38.79m     35.16m  
  6 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                         30.46m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C          38.68m     41.14m  
  2 Starovoytov, Stas            Widener               35.00m     38.75m  
  3 Krier, Nate                  Gloucester C          32.82m     36.87m  
  4 Bersch, Mike                 Shore AC              42.68m     36.05m  
  5 Hladchuk, Matthew            Widener                          34.17m  
  6 Kalnas, Greg                 Gloucester C          35.83m     30.43m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van liew, Tim                Rutgers-Camd          66.86m     66.57m  
  2 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton              48.26m     49.13m  
  3 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C          42.58m     46.48m  
  4 Ballas, Blake                Gloucester C          39.51m     39.26m  
  5 Epstein, Liam                Swarthmore            31.00m     37.91m  
  6 Shea, Chris                  Swarthmore            32.00m     35.25m  
  7 Cassaday, Fred               SJAC                  33.92m     33.84m  
  8 Ali, Shabab                  York (N.Y.)                      31.75m  
  9 Wilkerson, Shamir            York (N.Y.)                      29.92m