Licensed to Richard Stockton College of NJ
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 05:43 PM
                 Richard Stockton Invitational '11 - 3/19/2011                 
                                   Stockton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Latifah              Holy Family                       12.70   1.8  1 
  2 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family                       13.05   1.8  1 
  3 Springer, Jasmine            Lehman                            13.31   2.4  2 
  4 Stewart, Candace             Army Prep                         13.33   2.4  2 
  5 Harris, Alexis               Holy Family                       13.33   1.8  1 
  6 Keers-Flood, Rebecca         Stockton                          13.57   1.8  1 
  7 Price, Delainey              Holy Family                       13.76   1.8  1 
  8 Simon, Haleigh               Middlesex CC           14.12      13.95   2.4  2 
  9 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                          14.03   1.8  1 
 10 Cisson, Katyiah              Middlesex CC                      14.36   2.4  2 
 11 Newkirk, Kelly               Gloucester C           15.23      14.59   1.8  1 
 12 Confalone, Jadalynne         Lehman                            17.44   2.4  2 
 13 Caicedo, Natasha             Staten Islan                      19.49   2.4  2 
 14 Shirazi, Kubra               Staten Islan                      20.01   2.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Porter, Latifah              Holy Family                       26.70   2.1  2 
  2 Thomas, Dominique            Holy Family                       26.86   1.5  3 
  3 lacey, Ambar                 Dominican (N                      27.86   1.5  3 
  4 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family                       28.06   2.1  2 
  5 John, Kemilla                York (N.Y.)                       28.51   2.1  2 
  6 Odocha, Chioma               Army Prep                         28.59   1.5  3 
  7 Stratton, Nikki              Stockton                          28.84   1.5  3 
  8 Simon, Haleigh               Middlesex CC                      29.39   2.1  2 
  9 Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army Prep                         29.65   1.5  3 
 10 Cisson, Katyiah              Middlesex CC                      30.23   2.1  2 
 11 brent, sharika               Dominican (N                      30.61   2.1  2 
 12 Belizaire, Alexandra         Middlesex CC           31.93      32.50   2.1  2 
 13 Dodd, Kassandra              Army Prep                         32.58   1.5  3 
 14 Tran, Tina                   Staten Islan                      35.36   2.1  2 
 15 Reyes, Bibiana               Lehman                            35.93   1.5  3 
 16 Kolomafe, Abidemi            Staten Islan                      39.09   1.5  3 
 -- St. Fleur, Juliette          Lehman                 30.84         NT   2.4  1 
 -- Liu, Rebecca                 Staten Islan           30.26         NT   2.4  1 
 -- Keers-Flood, Rebecca         Stockton               28.40         NT   2.4  1 
 -- Price, Delainey              Holy Family            28.63         NT   2.4  1 
 -- Torlincasi, Allison          Molloy                 29.40         NT   2.4  1 
 -- Newkirk, Kelly               Gloucester C           31.82         NT   2.4  1 
 -- Daramola, Bosede             Kingsborough           27.55         NT   2.4  1 
 -- Harris, Alexis               Holy Family            26.60         NT   2.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Latifah              Holy Family          1:00.87    1:00.37   1 
  2 Thomas, Dominique            Holy Family            59.26    1:01.35   1 
  3 Price, Delainey              Holy Family          1:02.22    1:02.68   1 
  4 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family            59.91    1:03.30   1 
  5 Darby, Brenna                Molloy               1:05.10    1:03.57   2 
  6 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached             58.00    1:04.11   1 
  7 Harris, Alexis               Holy Family                     1:04.43   2 
  8 John, Kemilla                York (N.Y.)                     1:04.63   3 
  9 roncase, renee               Dominican (N                    1:05.48   3 
 10 Beatty, Jessica              Army Prep            1:05.65    1:05.49   2 
 11 Hutchinson, Mary             Molloy                          1:06.56   3 
 12 Clarke, Melissa              Kingsborough         1:04.47    1:06.76   1 
 13 Gennarini, Alessandra        Molloy               1:03.10    1:06.96   1 
 14 Barnes, Sarah                Middlesex CC         1:09.82    1:07.87   2 
 15 Powers, Nieemah              Gloucester C                    1:08.02   3 
 16 Matthews, Amanda             Stockton             1:10.31    1:10.37   2 
 17 Hudges, Ashley               Dominican (N                    1:10.94   2 
 18 Kolomafe, Abidemi            Staten Islan                    1:28.66   3 
 19 Shirazi, Kubra               Staten Islan         1:41.02    1:38.74   2 
 20 Caicedo, Natasha             Staten Islan                    1:39.66   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman-Combs, Emani         Middlesex CC         2:33.38    2:29.64  
  2 Carlson, Rachel              Stockton             2:30.14    2:34.24  
  3 Salge, Nicole                Stockton                        2:34.32  
  4 avila, jessica               Dominican (N                    2:35.31  
  5 Winant, Gina                 Molloy                          2:36.52  
  6 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman               2:32.53    2:36.69  
  7 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C                    2:41.42  
  8 Lanzillotti, Alexis          Manhattanvil                    2:41.86  
  9 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C         2:49.99    2:53.81  
 10 Schreurs, Kiley              Army Prep                       2:54.88  
 11 Bartnik, Weronika            Middlesex CC         2:53.81    3:04.25  
 12 Dennis, Rasheeda             Kingsborough                    3:06.17  
 13 Reed, Whitney                Thaddeus Ste         3:19.28    3:22.90  
 14 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman               2:49.49    3:55.01  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Alexandra           Molloy                          5:09.93  
  2 Salge, Nicole                Stockton                        5:17.21  
  3 Clay, Jennifer               Army Prep                       5:21.03  
  4 Flemming, Monique            Kingsborough                    5:28.71  
  5 Garcon, Michaelle            Lehman                          5:29.10  
  6 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                          5:47.48  
  7 Gutierrez-Trevino, Crist     Molloy                          5:55.67  
  8 Staiano, Rachel              Molloy                          6:02.59  
  9 Schrank, Jennifer            Holy Family                     6:05.79  
 10 Dennis, Rasheeda             Kingsborough                    6:10.38  
 11 Hernandez, Ashley            Lehman                          6:10.55  
 12 Long, Kayla                  Army Prep                       6:10.59  
 13 Renaud, Heather              Stockton                        6:20.89  
 14 Nkama, Goodnews              Staten Islan                    6:32.19  
 15 Villegas, Joanna             Staten Islan                    6:39.01  
 16 King, Melissa                Staten Islan                    7:50.82  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton            11:14.99   11:04.27  
  2 Dunn, Angela                 Unattached          11:05.00   11:27.95  
  3 Breen, Caitlin               Molloy                         11:40.87  
  4 farina, amanda               Unattached          11:20.00   11:50.28  
  5 campbell, Krystal            Dominican (N                   11:51.62  
  6 Gustavsson, Sarah            Manhattanvil        11:28.67   11:54.96  
  7 Bridge, Sara                 Stockton            12:11.70   12:09.99  
  8 Kozlowski, Caitlyn           Stockton                       12:26.65  
  9 Chard, Alisa                 Molloy              12:04.76   12:50.30  
 10 Villegas, Joanna             Staten Islan                   14:18.50  
 11 Nkama, Goodnews              Staten Islan                   14:19.07  
 12 Reed, Whitney                Thaddeus Ste                   14:51.31  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stallard, Tonya              Unattached             14.50      14.80   1.8  1 
  2 Ingram, Bridgette            Unattached             14.75      15.06   1.8  1 
  3 Datts, Shaneen               Gloucester C                      17.59   1.8  1 
  4 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton                          20.12   1.8  1 
  5 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                            20.23   2.3  2 
  6 Dixon, Addishia              Kingsborough                      20.55   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                          1:08.85  
  2 Christensen, Jamie           Stockton                        1:11.54  
  3 Dixon, Addishia              Kingsborough                    1:16.42  
  4 Whittington, Rejeena         Gloucester C                    1:23.65  
  5 St. Fleur, Juliette          Lehman                          1:24.87  
  6 Rodriguez, Crystal           Lehman                          1:31.73  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Laura                Stockton                       12:42.53  
  2 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Stockton                       13:33.78  
  3 Bartnik, Weronika            Middlesex CC                   15:39.49  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molloy  'A'                                                    52.57   1 
     1) Adebowale, Atinuke              2) Wharry, Ariel                  
     3) Beggen, Cassandra               4) Conger, Rhiana                 
  2 Gloucester County  'A'                                         53.53   2 
     1) Datts, Shaneen                  2) Lees, Christina                
     3) Newkirk, Kelly                  4) Powers, Nieemah                
  3 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   57.38      54.83   2 
     1) Simon, Haleigh                  2) Cisson, Katyiah                
     3) Barnes, Sarah                   4) Coleman-Combs, Emani           
  4 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                          55.17   1 
     1) brent, sharika                  2) cruz, keyla                    
     3) Hudges, Ashley                  4) lacey, Ambar                   
  5 Staten Island  'A'                                             59.02   1 
     1) Tran, Tina                      2) Nkama, Goodnews                
     3) Baio, Mallory                   4) Liu, Rebecca                   
  6 Lehman  'A'                                                  1:02.84   1 
     1) Beccan, Shantay                 2) St. Fleur, Juliette            
     3) Springer, Jasmine               4) Alli, Tobi                     
  7 Staten Island  'B'                                           1:16.91   2 
     1) Kolomafe, Abidemi               2) King, Melissa                  
     3) Shirazi, Kubra                  4) Caicedo, Natasha               
 -- Kingsborough CC  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) Daramola, Bosede                2) Clarke, Melissa                
     3) Dixon, Addishia                 4) Flemming, Monique              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:53.58    4:11.47  
     1) Thomas, Dominique               2) Porter, Latifah                
     3) green, zafirah                  4) Price, Delainey                
  2 Kingsborough CC  'A'                              4:08.58    4:25.67  
     1) Clarke, Melissa                 2) Flemming, Monique              
     3) Dixon, Addishia                 4) Daramola, Bosede               
  3 Stockton  'A'                                     4:23.40    4:27.76  
     1) Christensen, Jamie              2) Salge, Nicole                  
     3) Carlson, Rachel                 4) Yanucil, Melissa               
  4 Molloy  'A'                                       4:21.84    4:28.85  
     1) Winant, Gina                    2) Torlincasi, Allison            
     3) Gennarini, Alessandra           4) Darby, Brenna                  
  5 Molloy  'B'                                       4:21.84    4:34.68  
     1) Hutchinson, Mary                2) Barrett, Alexandra             
     3) Breen, Caitlin                  4) Beggen, Cassandra              
  6 Lehman  'A'                                       4:03.18    4:46.27  
     1) Garcon, Michaelle               2) St. Fleur, Juliette            
     3) Alo, Oluwasayo                  4) Rejouis, Thamare               
  7 Staten Island  'A'                                           5:38.71  
     1) Baio, Mallory                   2) Tran, Tina                     
     3) Kolomafe, Abidemi               4) Liu, Rebecca                   
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                                       13:46.85  
     1) avila, jessica                  2) cruz, keyla                    
     3) roncase, renee                  4) klunk, samantha                
  2 Stockton  'A'                                    14:02.18   14:24.03  
     1) Kozlowski, Caitlyn              2) Matthews, Amanda               
     3) Renaud, Heather                 4) Bridge, Sara                   
  3 Molloy  'A'                                      14:00.67   15:06.45  
     1) Eberhardt, Jessica              2) Staiano, Rachel                
     3) Gutierrez-Trevino, Cristina     4) Chard, Alisa                   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Datts, Shaneen               Gloucester C                      1.52m  
  2 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                 1.58m      1.47m  
  3 Wall, Chanel                 Gloucester C                     J1.47m  
  4 Beatty, Jessica              Army Prep                        J1.47m  
  5 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                 1.47m      1.42m  
  6 Yanucil, Melissa             Stockton               1.48m     J1.42m  
  7 Johnson, Danielle            Stockton                          1.37m  
 -- Belizaire, Alexandra         Middlesex CC                         NH  
 -- Mahney, Jacqueline           Stockton                             NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lees, Christina              Gloucester C                      2.75m  
  2 Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army Prep                        J2.75m  
  3 Lees, Stephanie              Gloucester C           2.53m      2.60m  
  4 Ridolfo, Gina                Stockton                          2.30m  
  5 Arena, Kaitlynn              Stockton               2.60m      2.15m  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                 5.77m      5.15m   3.0 
  2 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                 5.35m      4.89m   1.8 
  3 Springer, Jasmine            Lehman                 5.47m      4.85m   0.2 
  4 Odocha, Chioma               Army Prep                         4.75m   2.6 
  5 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                 5.47m      4.74m   0.6 
  6 Wall, Chanel                 Gloucester C                      4.68m   1.0 
  7 Datts, Shaneen               Gloucester C                      4.58m   1.2 
  8 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton               4.80m      4.51m   1.4 
  9 Cisson, Katyiah              Middlesex CC           4.05m      4.03m   0.4 
 10 Liu, Rebecca                 Staten Islan                      3.91m   0.9 
 11 Belizaire, Alexandra         Middlesex CC                      3.57m  +0.0 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy                11.93m     10.78m   1.0 
  2 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton              10.69m     10.42m   1.3 
  3 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                10.80m     10.30m   1.3 
  4 Odocha, Chioma               Army Prep             10.06m      9.89m  +0.0 
  5 Wall, Chanel                 Gloucester C                      9.81m   1.1 
  6 Barnes, Sarah                Middlesex CC           9.39m      9.20m   2.1 
 -- Springer, Jasmine            Lehman                11.97m       FOUL       
 -- weis, Jessica                Dominican (N          10.05m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland, Chelsea             Gloucester C          10.83m     11.17m  
  2 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                10.62m     10.99m  
  3 Rothschild, Cody             Army Prep              9.99m     10.61m  
  4 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                 9.87m     10.25m  
  5 Relation, Michele            Gloucester C           8.35m      9.78m  
  6 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton              10.22m      9.56m  
  7 King, Danielle               Middlesex CC           9.77m      9.25m  
  8 Zuch, Nicole                 Stockton               9.24m      9.12m  
  9 Greenlaw, Samantha           Gloucester C           8.39m      9.05m  
 10 Jordan, Cristina             Middlesex CC           8.82m      9.04m  
 11 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton               8.74m      9.03m  
 12 Chard, Arielle               Stockton                          8.38m  
 13 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                            7.08m  
 14 Mendez, Stephanie            York (N.Y.)            4.13m      4.72m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rothschild, Cody             Army Prep                        36.92m  
  2 austin, brittany             Dominican (N                     31.28m  
  3 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                         29.89m  
  4 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                         28.98m  
  5 Holland, Chelsea             Gloucester C          30.21m     27.31m  
  6 Relation, Michele            Gloucester C          25.23m     26.33m  
  7 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                         26.07m  
  8 Chard, Arielle               Stockton                         25.63m  
  9 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                         22.76m  
 10 Ashun, Vanessa               Kingsborough                     20.70m  
 11 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                           19.12m  
 12 Greenlaw, Samantha           Gloucester C          19.50m     17.96m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGreggor, Kristal           Unattached            46.00m     44.71m  
  2 Ashun, Vanessa               Kingsborough                     30.61m  
  3 Zuch, Nicole                 Stockton                         29.87m  
  4 Adebayo, Aminat              Lehman                           29.53m  
  5 Radich, Nicole               Stockton                         29.15m  
  6 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                         26.63m  
  7 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                         23.54m  
  8 Greenlaw, Samantha           Gloucester C          19.31m     22.84m  
  9 Holland, Chelsea             Gloucester C          25.42m     22.35m  
 10 Relation, Michele            Gloucester C          20.04m     21.06m  
 11 Jordan, Cristina             Middlesex CC                     20.81m  
 -- Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                           FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yi, Hope                     Unattached            36.50m     34.15m  
  2 Eiserle, Christine           Stockton                         31.35m  
  3 Relation, Michele            Gloucester C          30.87m     30.90m  
  4 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                         30.65m  
 -- Ashun, Vanessa               Kingsborough                       FOUL  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal                      11.23   1.9  3 
  2 Borgesi, Chris               Gloucester C           11.30      11.28   2.5  1 
  3 HuSsEy, RoNaLd               Unattached             10.45      11.59   2.5  1 
  4 Durak, Anthony               Stockton                          11.74   1.6  2 
  5 Shoemaker, Maurice           Army Prep                         11.83   1.6  2 
  6 rivera, victor               Unattached             11.00      11.84   2.5  1 
  7 Black, Tony                  Army Prep                         11.88   1.6  2 
  8 Valerie, John                Molloy                            11.90   1.9  3 
  9 Newby, Leonson               Lehman                            11.93   1.6  2 
 10 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC           11.79      11.99   2.5  1 
 11 Rogers, Jared                Army Prep                         12.00   1.6  2 
 12 Thompson, Eric               Stockton                          12.23   1.9  3 
 13 Simpson, Renaldo             Kingsborough                      12.25   1.9  3 
 14 James, Wayne                 York (N.Y.)                       12.28   1.9  3 
 15 Henry, Michael               Middlesex CC           11.80      12.51   2.5  1 
 16 Medina, Jesus                York (N.Y.)                       12.62   1.6  2 
 17 Clanton, Derrick             York (N.Y.)                       13.37   1.9  3 
 18 Allamby, Michael             Staten Islan                      14.44   1.9  3 
 19 Mazur, Paul                  Unattached             12.00      14.84   2.5  1 
 -- Scott, Walter                Middlesex CC           11.48        DNF   2.5  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Eugene, Weslan               Kingsborough           22.78      22.92   2.2  1 
  2 cruz, Damian                 Holy Family            23.29      23.14   2.2  1 
  3 Carnegie, Chris              Army Prep                         23.30   1.7  3 
  4 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal                      23.38   2.5  4 
  5 Borgesi, Chris               Gloucester C           23.76      23.50   2.2  1 
  6 Talley, Sharonn              Gloucester C           23.89      24.08   2.1  2 
  7 Henry, Michael               Middlesex CC           22.76      24.12   2.2  1 
  8 Peguero, Christopher         York (N.Y.)            23.93      24.26   2.1  2 
  9 Brown, Justin                Thaddeus Ste                      24.33   1.7  3 
 10 collins, chris               Unattached             22.50      24.36   2.2  1 
 11 Gacutan, Levandus            Gloucester C                      24.54   1.7  3 
 12 Durak, Anthony               Stockton                          24.72   2.5  4 
 13 Newby, Leonson               Lehman                 24.45      25.11   2.1  2 
 14 Valerie, John                Molloy                 24.58      25.28   2.1  2 
 15 Mulvenna, Niall              Thaddeus Ste                      25.49   1.7  3 
 16 James, Wayne                 York (N.Y.)            25.18      25.52   2.1  2 
 17 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family            26.07      25.96   2.1  2 
 18 Davis, Xavier                Army Prep                         26.69   2.5  4 
 19 Zizi, Christopher            Army Prep                         26.78   2.5  4 
 20 Gonzales, Lewis              Thaddeus Ste                      27.49   2.5  4 
 21 Clanton, Derrick             York (N.Y.)                       28.39   2.5  4 
 22 Allamby, Michael             Staten Islan                      30.87   1.7  3 
 23 Cassaday, Fred               SJAC                   31.20      32.92   1.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)            51.00      51.00   1 
  2 Henry, Michael               Middlesex CC           49.95      51.05   1 
  3 Bestreski, Scott             Unattached             51.00      51.28   1 
  4 cruz, Damian                 Holy Family            53.09      51.85   1 
  5 Talley, Sharonn              Gloucester C           52.67      52.24   1 
  6 McBain, alex                 Holy Family                       52.74   2 
  7 Osaghae, Kelvin              Kingsborough                      53.54   3 
  8 Boateng, Morrison            Manhattanvil           54.30      55.50   1 
  9 Brown, Carlton               Gloucester C                      56.11   2 
 10 James, Wayne                 York (N.Y.)                       57.70   3 
 11 Davis, Xavier                Army Prep                         58.36   2 
 12 landengraf, bob              Holy Family            57.11      58.79   1 
 13 clark, scott                 Shore AC                          58.91   3 
 14 Assawi, Magdy                Middlesex CC           57.63      58.94   2 
 15 Bolive, Dyerson              York (N.Y.)                     1:00.23   3 
 16 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst         1:01.92    1:00.38   2 
 17 Brennan, Daniel              Molloy                 59.65    1:00.73   2 
 18 Robinson, Jeff               Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.91   2 
 19 Allamby, Michael             Staten Islan                    1:08.62   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family          2:02.32    2:00.55  
  2 Maloney, James               Stockton             2:00.50    2:02.84  
  3 Stewart, Rohan               Kingsborough         1:58.46    2:03.98  
  4 Leonard, Kevin               Molloy                          2:06.09  
  5 O'Connor, Richard            Stockton             2:06.76    2:06.46  
  6 Hill, John                   Holy Family          2:06.51    2:08.36  
  7 Ozella, Braden               Thaddeus Ste         2:12.98    2:09.49  
  8 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy               2:20.70    2:10.87  
  9 MacNeal, Brendan             Thaddeus Ste         2:15.90    2:13.12  
 10 Waters, Derek                Gloucester C                    2:15.11  
 11 Brown, Carlton               Gloucester C         2:15.98    2:15.20  
 12 Colon, Daniel                Gloucester C                    2:16.40  
 13 Pierre-Louis, Ruben          Kingsborough                    2:17.64  
 14 McBain, alex                 Holy Family          2:04.84    2:19.02  
 15 Amezquita-Santos, Amado      Manhattanvil         2:14.78    2:19.43  
 16 Thomas, Courtney             Lehman               2:18.64    2:21.25  
 17 Kobeissi, Hussein            Gloucester C                    2:24.71  
 18 Swigart, Tucker              Thaddeus Ste                    2:30.47  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family                     4:12.10  
  2 Agard, Matthew               Kingsborough                    4:15.54  
  3 McShane, Michael             Molloy                          4:16.75  
  4 Burns, Tim                   Falls Road           4:04.00    4:17.64  
  5 Hill, John                   Holy Family                     4:19.02  
  6 Hall, Richard                Thaddeus Ste                    4:21.54  
  7 Hudson, Erik                 Gloucester C         4:28.94    4:24.58  
  8 Richardson, Dave             Holy Family                     4:26.77  
  9 Egan, Martin                 Molloy                          4:27.85  
 10 Glasgow, Michael             Army Prep                       4:28.08  
 11 White, Kerone                Kingsborough                    4:28.87  
 12 Herrera, Alec                Army Prep                       4:28.95  
 13 Weekes, Tarik                York (N.Y.)                     4:29.58  
 14 Shaw, Jason                  York (N.Y.)                     4:30.84  
 15 Colon, Daniel                Gloucester C                    4:32.25  
 16 Mccabe, Patrick              Molloy                          4:41.99  
 17 Buscemi, Mario               Molloy                          4:42.27  
 18 Kobeissi, Hussein            Gloucester C                    4:43.75  
 19 Lefer, Andrew                Unattached           4:42.00    4:45.65  
 20 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil         4:38.30    4:46.18  
 21 Gomes, Kyle                  York (N.Y.)                     5:06.46  
 22 Ufkes, Thomas                Thaddeus Ste                    5:07.82  
 23 Wallace, Michael             Staten Islan                    5:09.88  
 24 Almari, Ghamdan              Lehman                          5:26.66  
 25 Cybulska, Shawn              Staten Islan                    5:39.80  
 26 Mantoura, Raymond            Molloy                          5:40.23  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Alex                  Stockton                       16:12.38  
  2 Rivers, James                Stockton            15:59.52   16:14.76  
  3 Funfrock, Ludovic            Army Prep                      16:41.26  
  4 Codianni, Jim                Stockton            16:09.03   16:48.96  
  5 Berlin, Mitchell             Stockton            16:11.69   16:54.15  
  6 Bash, Jeff                   Gloucester C        16:57.95   17:07.00  
  7 Szarkowicz, Mike             Manhattanvil        17:10.31   17:24.70  
  8 Boardman, Paul               Unattached          17:10.00   17:30.13  
  9 Smith, Ben                   Manhattanvil        17:20.96   17:42.17  
 10 Wallace, Michael             Staten Islan                   19:13.41  
 11 Ufkes, Thomas                Thaddeus Ste                   20:55.67  
 12 Cybulska, Shawn              Staten Islan                   21:06.56  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Timothy           Unattached             14.40      14.86   1.9  1 
  2 Andrews, Taylor              Army Prep                         15.12   1.9  1 
  3 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family                       16.33   2.2  2 
  4 Prima, Kyle                  Stockton                          17.27   1.9  1 
  5 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep                         17.79   2.2  2 
  6 Whitman, Conner              Thaddeus Ste                      18.04   2.2  2 
  7 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                            18.19   2.2  2 
  8 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst                      18.90   1.9  1 
  9 Mason, George                Molloy                            19.88   2.2  2 
 10 Ballas, Blake                Gloucester C                      20.13   2.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prevard Jr, James            Unattached             58.50      58.21  
  2 Gacutan, Levandus            Gloucester C                      59.68  
  3 Peguero, Christopher         York (N.Y.)                     1:01.12  
  4 Whitman, Conner              Thaddeus Ste                    1:02.61  
  5 Prima, Kyle                  Stockton                        1:03.45  
  6 Brown, Kevon                 York (N.Y.)                     1:06.38  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faiges, Randall              Stockton                       10:06.61  
  2 Glasser, Dillon              Stockton                       10:23.60  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Army Prep  'A'                                                 44.02   1 
     1) Carnegie, Chris                 2) Rogers, Jared                  
     3) Hudson, Zenel                   4) Shoemaker, Maurice             
  2 Gloucester County  'A'                              45.24      44.27   1 
     1) Borgesi, Chris                  2) Talley, Sharonn                
     3) Waters, Derek                   4) Gacutan, Levandus              
  3 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   45.22      44.62   1 
     1) Cooper, Rashon                  2) Henry, Michael                 
     3) Reyes, Darwin                   4) Scott, Walter                  
  4 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                           45.14   1 
     1) Mckenzie, Winston               2) Osaghae, Kelvin                
     3) Eugene, Weslan                  4) Doeman, Andre                  
  5 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                          45.30   1 
     1) Brown, Justin                   2) Thomas, Omar                   
     3) Tineo, Fraynni                  4) Graham, Leonard                
  6 Army Prep  'B'                                                 45.47   2 
     1) Black, Tony                     2) Andrews, Taylor                
     3) Evans, Thomas                   4) Bell, Deandre                  
  7 Thaddeus Stevens  'B'                                          46.34   2 
     1) Coble, Isaiah                   2) Gonzales, Lewis                
     3) Hockonbraugh, Luther            4) Whitman, Conner                
  8 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                               47.42   1 
     1) James, Wayne                    2) Medina, Jesus                  
     3) Burnett, Steve                  4) Peguero, Christopher           
  9 Molloy  'A'                                                    47.73   1 
     1) Brennan, Daniel                 2) Mason, George                  
     3) Valerie, John                   4) Artino, Charles                
 10 Staten Island  'A'                                             48.20   1 
     1) Galea, Christopher              2) Pfaff, Matthew                 
     3) Gonzalez, Christopher           4) Pate, Andrew                   
 11 Molloy  'B'                                                    48.28   2 
     1) Pignotti, Michael               2) Mason, Lanier                  
     3) Mason, Lance                    4) Watson, Robert                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsborough CC  'A'                              3:23.04    3:28.47   1 
     1) Stewart, Rohan                  2) White, Kerone                  
     3) Osaghae, Kelvin                 4) Pierre-Louis, Ruben            
  2 Gloucester County  'A'                            3:34.25    3:34.57   1 
     1) Brown, Carlton                  2) Gacutan, Levandus              
     3) Talley, Sharonn                 4) Waters, Derek                  
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                             3:35.61   2 
     1) Hill, John                      2) Richardson, Dave               
     3) Perinhoe, Travis                4) Tuwei, Fred                    
  4 Stockton  'A'                                     3:39.14    3:36.14   2 
     1) Tilghman, Khayriy               2) Prima, Kyle                    
     3) Hemmerlin, Daniel               4) Miller, Tim                    
  5 Staten Island  'A'                                3:39.03    3:36.32   1 
     1) Galea, Christopher              2) Pfaff, Matthew                 
     3) Gonzalez, Christopher           4) Pate, Andrew                   
  6 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:37.89    3:38.14   1 
     1) Peguero, Christopher            2) Shaw, Jason                    
     3) Weekes, Tarik                   4) Medina, Jesus                  
  7 Thaddeus Stevens  'B'                             3:55.35    3:40.94   2 
     1) Coble, Isaiah                   2) Gonzales, Lewis                
     3) Taylor, Anthony                 4) Hockonbraugh, Luther           
  8 Molloy  'A'                                       3:34.46    3:41.06   1 
     1) McShane, Michael                2) Buscemi, Mario                 
     3) Johnson, Joseph                 4) Haslbauer, Eric                
  9 Molloy  'B'                                       3:34.46    3:48.65   1 
     1) Brennan, Daniel                 2) Ferraro, Steven                
     3) Mantoura, Raymond               4) Egan, Martin                   
 10 Gloucester County  'B'                            3:34.25    3:57.00   1 
     1) Borgesi, Chris                  2) Hudson, Erik                   
     3) Colon, Daniel                   4) Kobeissi, Hussein              
 11 Manhattanville  'A'                               4:12.19    4:00.42   2 
     1) Amezquita-Santos, Amado         2) Boateng, Morrison              
     3) Caggiano, Dan                   4) Szarkowicz, Mike               
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                                1:39.98  
     1) Durak, Anthony                  2) Thompson, Eric                 
     3) Burkhart, John                  4) Maloney, James                 
  2 Lehman  'A'                                                  1:49.73  
     1) Newby, Leonson                  2) Thomas, Courtney               
     3) Gatling II, Darnell             4) Sylvain, Nathan                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molloy  'A'                                      10:54.47   10:49.01  
     1) Egan, Martin                    2) Leonard, Kevin                 
     3) Mccabe, Patrick                 4) Filippazzo, Nicholas           
  2 Stockton  'A'                                    11:15.04   10:58.97  
     1) Berlin, Mitchell                2) Burkhart, John                 
     3) Codianni, Jim                   4) Rivers, James                  
  3 Army Prep  'A'                                              11:13.38  
     1) Glasgow, Michael                2) Weir, Nathan                   
     3) Herrera, Alec                   4) Funfrock, Ludovic              
  4 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                            11:57.32   11:58.84  
     1) MacNeal, Brendan                2) Mulvenna, Niall                
     3) Hall, Richard                   4) Ozella, Braden                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim                  Stockton               1.89m      1.98m  
  2 Brown, Carlton               Gloucester C           1.85m      1.93m  
  3 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton               1.88m      1.88m  
  4 Hemmerlin, Daniel            Stockton               1.83m      1.78m  
  5 Watson, Robert               Molloy                 1.85m     J1.78m  
  6 Page, Spencer                Lehman                 1.89m     J1.78m  
  7 Garrison, David              Manhattanvil           1.88m      1.73m  
  8 Ologundudu, Olabimpe         York (N.Y.)            1.88m     J1.73m  
  9 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC                      1.63m  
 -- Zarrier, Coston              Kingsborough                         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazzeo, Ryan                 Stockton               4.40m      3.95m  
  2 Ingrum, Dan                  Stockton               3.95m      3.65m  
  3 Prinkey, Sean                Stockton               3.80m     J3.65m  
  4 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                 3.51m      3.50m  
  5 Tardieu, Alex                Army Prep                         3.35m  
  6 Singh, Amandeep              Gloucester C                      3.20m  
  7 Lenhardt, Eric               Stockton                          3.05m  
 -- Watson, Robert               Molloy                 2.89m         NH  
 -- Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                 2.75m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Daley, Jason                 Unattached             7.50m      6.93m   0.9 
  2 Chase, Kester                Kingsborough                      6.29m   1.7 
  3 Weir, Nathan                 Army Prep              6.35m      6.26m   0.4 
  4 Wilson, Raymond              Unattached             9.00m      6.24m  +0.0 
  5 Watson, Robert               Molloy                 6.52m      6.15m   0.5 
  6 Prevard Jr, James            Unattached             6.70m      5.97m   0.2 
  7 matthews, devon              Unattached             9.00m      5.88m   1.4 
  8 Miller, Tim                  Stockton               6.57m      5.73m   1.7 
  9 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                 6.46m      5.69m   3.1 
 10 Simpson, Renaldo             Kingsborough                      5.29m   0.6 
 11 Thomas, Courtney             Lehman                 5.16m      5.17m   1.1 
 12 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                 5.95m      5.14m   0.9 
 13 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst           5.53m      3.94m   0.9 
 14 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                 6.27m      3.81m   2.9 
 15 Page, Spencer                Lehman                 5.08m      3.34m   0.9 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Omar                 Thaddeus Ste          14.14m     13.75m   1.4 
  2 Chase, Kester                Kingsborough                     13.66m   1.9 
  3 Mason, George                Molloy                13.72m     13.18m   0.4 
  4 Tilghman, Khayriy            Stockton              12.28m     12.16m   1.6 
  5 Cooper, Rashon               Middlesex CC          11.60m     12.04m   1.1 
  6 Johnson, Trey                Middlesex CC          14.66m     12.03m   0.4 
  7 Hockenbraugh-White, Kelv     Army Prep                        11.55m   1.2 
  8 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                12.60m     11.46m   2.2 
  9 Prevard Jr, James            Unattached            13.40m     11.45m   0.5 
 -- Page, Spencer                Lehman                             FOUL       
 -- Mason, Lance                 Molloy                12.93m       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fortson, Jamel               Thaddeus Ste                     12.26m  
  2 Krier, Nate                  Gloucester C          11.37m     12.13m  
  3 Miller, Kevin                Stockton              14.07m     11.91m  
  4 Artino, Charles              Molloy                12.05m     11.57m  
  5 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                         11.54m  
  6 Fletcher, Alex               Army Prep             11.58m     11.41m  
  7 DeJoie, Jordan               Lehman                11.40m    J11.41m  
  8 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)           10.61m     10.64m  
  9 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                10.36m     10.60m  
 10 Hughes, Travis               Thaddeus Ste                     10.39m  
 11 Assawi, Magdy                Middlesex CC           9.21m      9.74m  
 12 Jean, Antonio                York (N.Y.)                       9.73m  
 13 Eugene, Weslan               Kingsborough                      8.91m  
 14 Martin, Alexander            Kingsborough           7.68m      8.65m  
 15 Doeman, Andre                Kingsborough                      8.39m  
 16 Zarrier, Coston              Kingsborough                      8.03m  
 17 Ali, Shabab                  York (N.Y.)                       7.08m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                         42.58m  
  2 Fletcher, Alex               Army Prep                        40.90m  
  3 Fortson, Jamel               Thaddeus Ste                     38.92m  
  4 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C          35.34m     37.12m  
  5 Krier, Nate                  Gloucester C          36.13m     36.25m  
  6 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                         31.91m  
  7 Hazen, Bill                  Stevens Inst                     28.91m  
  8 Jean, Antonio                York (N.Y.)                      28.47m  
  9 Doeman, Andre                Kingsborough                     28.23m  
 10 Martin, Alexander            Kingsborough                     26.00m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C          38.12m     38.68m  
  2 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                         37.47m  
  3 Kalnas, Greg                 Gloucester C          34.42m     32.85m  
  4 Krier, Nate                  Gloucester C          30.82m     32.82m  
  5 McComsey, Jason              Unattached                       32.39m  
  6 Burnett, Steve               York (N.Y.)                      32.31m  
  7 Assawi, Magdy                Middlesex CC                     25.58m  
  8 Doeman, Andre                Kingsborough                     21.33m  
  9 Bersch, Mike                 Shore AC              42.68m     21.16m  
 10 Hughes, Travis               Thaddeus Ste                     19.36m  
 11 Martin, Alexander            Kingsborough                     17.35m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin                Stockton                         54.97m  
  2 Kapsimalis, Nicholas         Greater Phil          53.34m     54.18m  
  3 Stephenson, Jack             Stockton                         51.73m  
  4 Yow, Joseph                  Army Prep                        51.17m  
  5 McComsey, Jason              Unattached                       47.26m  
  6 Tardieu, Alex                Army Prep                        46.87m  
  7 Ivone, Nick                  Stockton                         46.36m  
  8 Efelis, Michael              Gloucester C          42.23m     42.58m  
  9 Ballas, Blake                Gloucester C          39.46m     39.51m  
 10 Vega, Luis                   Army Prep                        34.88m  
 11 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy                           32.07m  
 12 Cassaday, Fred               SJAC                  33.92m     31.79m  
 13 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil                     28.22m  
 14 Doeman, Andre                Kingsborough                     28.16m  
 15 Assawi, Magdy                Middlesex CC          34.00m     24.78m  
 16 Zarrier, Coston              Kingsborough                     21.63m  
 17 Eugene, Weslan               Kingsborough                     20.43m  
 18 Martin, Alexander            Kingsborough                     20.25m  
 -- Artino, Charles              Molloy                             FOUL  
 -- Ali, Shabab                  York (N.Y.)                        FOUL