Faculty & Staff Directory

Browse Staff


A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 


Display:  Basic Listing | Basic Listing with Title | Photo Listing

A


Abdrabouh, Walead
Director of Information Systems & Business Intelligence
D-127b 652-4817
Ackerman, Daniel
Professsional Services Specialist 3
Hammonton 652-4913
Adenai, Mohamadu
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Albert, William
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin. NE
H-201b 652-4565
Albertson, Sarah
Program Assistant Admin NE
Holocaust Resource Center 652-4699
Albertson, William
Groundsworker
Bldg 70 652-4232
Alejandro, Angel L.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Allen, Amanda J. 
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin. NE
USC-240 626-6084
Allen, Christian D. 
Fitness Program Coordinator
MRC-300b 652-4983
Allen, Cornelius
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Allen, Diana
Professional Services Specialist
Stockton-Rothenberg Bldg 626-3893
Allen, John A.
Print Operations Technician 4
F-022 652-4576
Allen, Sheryl 
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin NE
E-014 652-4285
Allen, Stephanie
Sr Clerk Typist
WQ-108 652-4701
Allen, Susan
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE-Public Relations
L-212 652-4790
Alten, Margot
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
E-014 626-5591
Amaquandoh, John
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I- 001 652-4322
Amoriello, David
Athletics Coordinator, Evening & Weekend
MRC-303 652-4217
Anderson, Derrick
Sr. Building Maintenence Worker
I-002 652-4322
Anderson, Ron M.
Crew Supervisor Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Anderson, Shilon
Executive Assistant
L-212I 652-4423
Angier, Theresa
Maintenance Worker 2 Grounds
Bldg. 70 652-4232
Angulo, Michael
Interim Vice President for Administration and Finance
N-109a 626-6072
Anner, Daniel W
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
D - 108 652-4818
Anton, Luanne C. 
Health Educator
WQ-108B 626-6088
Arena, Michael
Campus Police Officer Recruit
Bldg 70 652-4390
Argueta, Joseph
Complex Director, Housing I, A-H
Housing 4 - 82-4 652-6104
Arrigo, Jeannine 
Assistant to the Executive Vice President , Chief of Staff & Board Liaison
K-203 652-4523
Aungst, Shannon
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin.
E-006 626-6057
Avent, Dennis
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
I-001 652-4322
Aviles, Jose
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I001 652-4322

B


Babin, Jason 
Director of the Office of Military & Veteran Affairs
F-107 626-3419
Bailey, Ellen
Interim Deputy General Counsel
N-111 626-5571
Bairaktaris, Pantelia
Associate Director for the Office of Research and Sponsored Programs
E-226b 626-3567
Baratta, Peter 
Chief Planning Officer
K-203n 626-6080
Barbetto, Marlee
Program Asst Adm NE
N - Wing 652-4271
Barimah, Nana
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Barker, John
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Barker, Raina
Principal Clerk Typist
Upper N-Wing 626-3598
Barnabei, Nicole
Senior Library Assistant
E 104 652-4346
Barone, Teresa 
Prof Svs Specialist 3, Adm NE
D-116 626-3199
Barrella, Sherri
Sr. Clerk Typist, EOF
F-109 626-3615
Barrie, Denise 
Program Asst. Admin, NE
Bldg 70 626-3449
Barron, Susan B.
Principal Library Assistant
E-108 652-4962
Baum, Haley 
Associate Director of Residential Life
Bldg 80 626-6098
Beard, Vernon
Sr. Building Maintenance Worket
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Bearden, William L. 
Associate Director Library Technical Services
E-108C 652-4563
Beck, John C.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp - NE
D-001 626-6827
Beddiges, Lindsay 
Assistant Director of Event Services
CC-241j 626-5513
Belber, David
Locksmith
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Bell Jr, Clarence A.
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Bell, Michael A.
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Bellezzi, Salvatore
Painter
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Benjamin, Andrea
Professional Service Specialist, 3, Admin NE
CC-203j 626-3559
Bethel, Anthony G.
Assistant Director, EOF Program
F-109 652-4647
Bick-Zimmermann, Elizabeth
Marine Field Station Asst
Nacote Creek 652-4486
Biddle, Darnley
Prof Svs Spec 3, Adm NE
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Biddle, Shanice
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001 652-4322
Bielskie, Brian
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
D - 023 626-3464
Birchler, Christina 
Assistant Supervisor 2 - Admin, NL
Hammonton-Kramer Hall 313 626-3835
Bishop, Ross
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001 652-4322
Bittner, Scott
Head Men's Basketball Coach
MRC - 310 626-6008
Blanchard, Lee H.
Supply Support Technician 1
Bldg 72 626-3608
Block, Lester
Professional Service Specialist 3
F-001 626-5508
Bollinger, Jennie R.
Supervising Public Safety Telecommunicator
Bldg 71 652-4390
Bond, Janice
Associate Director, Stockton Aviation Research & Tech Park (SARTP)
F-028 626-6096
Boney, Janette
Clinical Education Support Specialist
WQ-110 652-4501
Boone, Brittany
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
N - Wing 652-4851
Borromeo, Venustiano
Technical Director
K-160 626-3486
Bove, Dino M.
Senior Audio/Visual Technician
E-021 652-4394
Bowe, Leroy W.
Chief Operating Engineer 3
Bldg.70 652-4221
Bowen, Julie E. 
Associate Supervisor 2, Admin NL
E-014 652-4906
Bowser, Lester
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4221
Boyd, Linda
Program Asst Adm NE
Parkway Building 652-4920
Boyle, Robert
Professional Services Specialist 1, Comp NL
D-127 652-4823
Bradeis, Michael
Interim Emergency Management Coordinator
Bldg 71 652-4762
Brandhorst, Robert
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp Svsc. NE
E 021 652-4810
Brennan, Kelly 
Assistant Director of Annual Giving
K-212 626-3485
Brickhouse, James
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Briggs, Anthony
Crew Supervisor - BMW
Building 70 652-4221
Brignola, Jena
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin NE
E-014 652-4285
Brittingham, Bonnie L.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
N-wing 652-4570
Britton, Colleen I.
Lieutenant, Campus Police
Bldg 71 652-4378
Broecker, Kevin
Staff Account
N-126 626-6122
Brook, Beth M.
Program Assistant Adm NE
N-122 626-3501
Brotsker, Benjamin
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
D-108 652-4309 (x6118)
Brown, Arminta 
Professional Services Specialist, 3 Admin NE
K-204 652-4528
Brown, Glenn
Associate Director, Facilities Plan. & Construction
Bldg. 70 652-4888
Brown, James C 
Printing Machine Operator 2
F-022 652-4576
Brown, James F.
Assistant Head Groundworker
Bldg 70 652-4232
Brown, Kathy S.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4221
Brown, Stephen W.
Asst. Supervisor Bldg. Repairs
Bldg 70 652-4221
Bruce, Adam
Operator Refrigeration Services
Building 70 652-4375
Bucikowski, Susan Ann
Technical Library Assistant
E-108 652-4350
Burgess Jr., John P.
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Burnett, Vicki
Professional Services Specialist 2 - Sr. Loan Counselor
CC-201l 652-4773
Burns, Patrick
Assistant Director of the Career Center
CC-104O 652-4377
Burrows, Susan
SFT Union Representative
H-230 652-4399 (x4399)
Busch, Shawn
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
Housing 4 - 82-3 652-4482
Butenhoff, Matthew M. 
Assistant Supervisor of Building Repairs
Bldg 70 652-4711
Butler, Kyle
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 70 652-4390
Butterfield, Christina
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
L-212 626-3845
Butterhof, Paul
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg 70 652-4232

C


Cabral Johnson, Bahiya
Director of Continuing Studies
F-101 652-4959
Cagno, Michael
Executive Director of the Noyes Museum
Noyes Museum 652-8848
Calabrese, Carisa
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
CC-202j 626-6831
Calabrese, Jennifer
Academic Fieldwork Coordinator
WQ - 221 652-4718
Campbell, David
Crew Supervisor, Building Maintenance Workers
Bldg 70 652-4232
Capella, Nancy
Professional Services Specialist 1 Admin NL
K-203 652-4516
Carlini, Veronica
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
E-226 626-6028
Carr, David L. 
Professor Emeritus of Political Science & Director of Research & Policy Analysis, William J. Hughes Center for Public Policy
H-201 652-4512
Carr, Eleonora
Assistant Controller
N-126 652-4292
Cary, Samantha
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin NE
L-213 652-4437
Cassetta, Mitchell
Professional Services Specialist 2, Comp NE
D-121 652-4458
Cassidy, Donald 
Director of Counseling
J-204 626-3550
Castillo, Roberto J.
Computer Systems Training Specialist
D-108 652-4742
Cavezza, Renee
Sr Clerk Typist
WQ - 110 652-4518
Centeno, Kadafi
Operating Engineer Repairer
I-002 652-4322
Chadwick, George
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin-NE
Atalantic City 347-2160
Champion, Edward W.
Painter
Bldg 70 652-4234
Chance, Shawn J.
Sr Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Chandler, Kevin S.
Crew Supervisor, Building Maintneance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Channell, Danielle 
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
K-210 652-4469
Channell, Dawn
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
J-115b 652-4384 (x5819)
Chase, John
Plumber
Bldg. 70 652-4232
Cherry, Pauline
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Chester, Thomas 
Director of Human Resources
J-115I 652-4589
Chevere, Louis
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
N - Wing 652-4498
Chew, Scott
Professional Services Specialist 4 Admin NE
E-006 652-4241
Chitren, Robert
Director, Environmental Health & Safety & Risk Mgmt.
Bldg. 70 626-3548
Chowdhury, Naima
Complex Director, Housing II, A-F
A-100 652-4599
Christopher, Shedia R
Assistant Director Student Development
CC-240 652-3190
Christy, Anjanette
Director of Ticketing Services, Performing Arts Center
K-144d 652-4786
Ciccone, Nicole
Sr Clerk Typist
CC-242 652-4504
Ciccotelli, Mark
Project Manager (Architect)
Building 70 652-4859
Cincotti, Jiolio
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Ciraolo, Justine 
Executive Director, Academic Science Labs & Field Facilities
F-001 652-4490
Cistrunk, Ricky
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Clancy, James O.
Professional Services Specialist 4,Computer Services
AS-207 652-4999
Clapp, Stacey 
Director of Digital Engagement
L-212D 626-3645
Clark, Byron
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Clark, James S.
Crew Supervisor, Building Maintenance Workers
Bldg 70 652-4322
Clark, Paul
Security Officer
Bldg. 71 652-4390
Clarke, Caitlin
Sustainability Coordinator
AS-216 652-1776 (x5435)
Clineman, Stephanie
PSS3, Admin NE - Manager, Dante Hall Theater
Carnegie 626-3846
Clouting, Karl
Electrician
Bldg 70 652-4221
Cobb, Lorene
Director of Clinical Education, Physical Therapy
E-213 652-4210
Cocozza, Patricia
Program Asst
K-150 652-4889
Colaneri, Nathan
Asst Supervisor Bldg Repairs
Bldg 70 652-4221
Cole, Brian
Asst Director of Information Systems
D-108 652-4816
Colijn, Jan 
Dean Emeritus
J-102 652-4542
Collins, Gregory J. 
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
E-043B 652-4812
Collins, Patricia Winston 
Community Engagement Liaison & Adjunct Instructor
Rothenberg Building 652-4456
Collins-Davies, Michele 
Operations Manager – Manahawkin Instructional Site
Manahawkin 626-3884
Comer, Charla
Technical Library Assistant
E-108 652-4348
Connors, Jr., Christopher 
Associate Director of Financial Aid
CC-101 652-4836
Conover, Victoria
Liaison for Curriculum & Academic Support
K-150 626-3545
Conrad, Charles J. 
Professional Services Specialist 2, Telecommunications
D-013 626-6086
Conran-Folks, Eileen P. 
Director, Hammonton & Manahawkin Instructional Sites
Hammonton-Kramer Hall 312 626-3836
Cooper, Shawn 
Program Asst Adm NE
F-107 626-3585
Coopersmith, Adam
Program Asst Adm NE 75%
L-205 652-4539
Coopersmith, Kevin 
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
L-211 652-4747
Copes, Amanda
Clinical Supervisor, Speech & Audiology Clinic
Parkway 626-3534
Cordle, Dan
Director of Engineering & Energy Management
Building 70 - Room 130 652-4792
Cordle, Mary Beth
Program Manager, Work First NJ
Carnegie Library 652-4919
Corea, Christopher
Manager of Environment/Health/Safety
Building 70 - 111 652-4496
Costa, Jill
Secretarial Assistant 3, NS
CC-203a 652-4237
Coyle, Carolyn
Secretarial Assistant 3, NS
CC-101 652-4735
Coyle, Taylor
Program Assistant for Murphy Writing of Stockton University
Hammonton - Kramer Hall 626-5428
Crager, Cindy 
Associate Chief Development Officer & Campaign Mgr.
K-208 626-3658
Crespo, Wilson
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg. 70 652-4391
Cross, Pamela G. 
Coordinator of Skills Center Writing Lab
J-105i 652-4899
Crowley, Christopher
Professional Services Specialist 3
CC-203m 652-4389
Cruz, Hilda
Sr. Building Maintenance Wroker
I-001 652-4322
Cruz, Rebecca
Sr. Clerk Typist
CC-240 652-4994
Cunningham, Christy 
Associate Director for Training & Organizational Development
J-115 652-4778
Curtis, Kenneth
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4221
Cutts, Nicholas
Operator Refrigeration Services
Bldg 70 652-4221

D


D'Agostino, Joseph 
Director of Web Communications
L-208 626-3476
D'Agostino, William
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg. 70 652-4232
D'Amico, Diane 
Director of News & Media Relations
L-212e 652-4593
Dabrowska, Anna
Program Assist. Admin. NE
H-118 652-4534
Dagen, Alyson
Assistant Director of Admissions
CC-101 652-4626
Davenport, Susan
Executive Vice President and Chief of Staff
K-203D 652-4521
Davis III, Milton Traub
Asst. Supervisor, Building Repairs
Bldg 70 652-4221
Davis, Nicole
Data and Financial Analyst
K - 203 626-3459
Davis, Stephen B. 
Associate Dean of Students
J-204 652-4803
Day, James
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg 70 652-4232
de Jesus, Johana
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin. NE
J-115-p 652-4384 (x5820)
Deane, Douglas
Coordinator of Field Education Program, Social Work
H-223 626-3562
DeFiore, Dayna 
Assistant Director, Career Center
CC-104o 652-4798
Delaney, Evelyn Margaret
Supervisor of Mails
F-025 652-4577
Delaney, Pat
Technical Assistant 3
J-115 652-4384 (x5915)
DelColle, Jeanne
Instructional Devel. & Strategic Ptnrshp Spec.
J-201e 652-4688 (x4916)
DelColle, Jeanne
Adjunct Faculty
J-201 652-4688 (x4916)
DeLury, Bernard
Professinal Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
E-014 652-4285
Deman, Linda J.
Secretarial Assistant 1
CC-101 652-4835
Denice, Kathleen
Sr. Clerk Typist
J-105 652-4440
DeVito, Laurie J. 
Secretarial Asst. 3 NS
CC-101 652-4261
Dicosmo, Nicholas
Coastal Engineer
Coastal Research Center 652-4245
DiDario, Nancy Jean
Data Processing Programmer 1, Computer Services
D-127 652-4820
Diemer, Karen D.
Associate Registrar
CC-203o 652-4235
DiGirolamo, Karen
Clerk Typist
J - 201 652-4688
Dimmerman, David
Professional Services Specialist 3, Computer Services
AS-207 652-4710
DiMond, Thomas
Banner ERP Applications Development Specialist
D-127 652-4911
DiPatri, Kirsten
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin. NE
J-102 626-3834
DiPietro-Stewart, Suze 
Manager of the Performing Arts Center
K-144 652-4927
DiSciascio, Lisa
Sr. Library Assistant 60%
E-117 652-4350
Dollarhide, Paula J. 
Associate Director
CC-242 652-4504
Donahue, Patricia 
Assistant Director, Career Center
CC-104m 626-3544
Donegan-Parson, Terry
Technical Asst 3
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Donovan, Peter A.
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Dorofee, Charles R.
Painter
Bldg 70 652-4234
Dotts, Linda
Laboratory Support - IACUC Administrator
USC-336 626-6837
Doughty II, Todd C.
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4232
Douglas, Daniel J.
Director of Strategic Communications
L - 212e 626-3504
Dowling, Mary
Contract Specialist
N-116 626-5561
Duffey, Mariah
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
F-101 626-3599
Duncan Mark
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4231
Duncan, Loretta
Sr. Clerk Typist
H-201 626-6873
Dutton, Laurie 
Director of the Women's Gender and Sexuality Center (WGSC)
J-204 626-3611

E


Earle, James
Security Officer
Manahawkin 626-3885
Easley, Dwan
Sr Building Maintenenace Worker
I-001 652-4322
East, James C.
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4668
Easton, Christine
Complex Director
TRLC - 195 652-4944
Edwards, Darius
Complex Director, Housing III, L-P
A-100 626-3628
Elam, Gordon
Storekeeper 1
Bldg 72 626-3608
Elleman, Sarah 
Head Field Hockey Coach
MRC-303e 626-3427
Ellmore, Philip T. 
Chief Development Officer & Exec. Director of University Foundation
K-204A 626-3546
Engelhardt, Christy E. 
Program Assistant
Bldg. 70 626-5568
Engle, Dana
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin. NE
Seaview 748-7637
Everett, Joseph
Professional Services Specialist 3
G-258 652-4260
Everson, Frederick L.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Computer Services
D-127 626-5588
Evert, Steven P. 
Associate Director of Marine Field Station
Marine Field Station 652-4486

F


Farina, Amanda
Assistant Registrar
CC-203i 652-4235
Farmer, Margaret 
Secretarial Assistant 3, NS
CC-101 652-4754
Faurot, Rebecca 
Principal Clerk Typist
WQ-108 626-3416
Faurot, Sara E. 
Director of Alumni Relations
K-210 652-4974
Faust, Donald C. 
Professional Services Specialist 3
E-021 652-4549
Fazio, Patricia
Electronic Resource Coordinator
L-117b 652-4673
Feeney, Linda D.
Director of E-Learning
D-102 652-4337
Feldeisen, Bette
Crew Supervisor-Plumber/Steamfitter
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Feng, Yibin
International Student Advisor
F - 101q 626-5532
Ferencz, Alex
Geo Spatial Analyst & GIS Program Director
Nacote Creek 652-4245
Ferrara, Charles A.
Sr Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Ferraro, Michael 
Program Asst. Admin NE
Plant 652-4884
Ferriero, Judy
Tech Asst HE
Bldg. 70 626-3841
Fieros, Ronald
Principal Library Assistant
E-209 652-4499
Fitzpatrick, Andrew 
Professional Services Specialist 1, Admin. NL
Upper N-Wing 652-4910
Flyn, Feron
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Foder, Barbara 
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
N-126 626-5595
Folks, Lonnie 
Director of Student Affairs Operations
Rothenberg Building 652-4877
Fonseca, Lauren
Tutoring Center Specialist/Coordinator of Academic Support
J-107 652-4553
Fontanes, Stephanie M.
Sec Asst 3 Non-Steno
CC-101 652-4992
Ford, Keith R.
Senior Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4711
Forline, Linda
Purchasing Assistant - Plant
Bldg 70 652-4769
Forman, Stacy 
Director, Retail Hospitality & Tourism Talent Network of Southern NJ
F-101 626-3456
Fornuto, Robert A.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
E-021 626-6091
Fornuto, Sharon 
Technical Assistant 3
WQ-110 652-4502
Fortune, Dorothy Joan
Associate Director of Auxiliary Services, SASI Operations Manager
N-124 626-3613
Fotia, Dennis 
Assistant Director of E-Learning
D-102 652-4580
Frank, Vincent
Repairer, Operating Engineer
Plant Mgt 652-4221
Frazier, Cynthia
Technical Asst 3
J-115 652-4384 (x5821)
Freeman, Donna L.
Professional Services Specialist 1 - Admin NL
CC-201k 652-4438
Fritsch, John
Director of Facilities Management & Plant Operations
Bldg 70 - Rm 109 626-6052
Froonjian, John 
Sr. Research Associate - Asst. Dir. 3
N-007 626-3626
Fulton, Julie
Sr Library Assistant
E-Wing 652-4346
Furgione, Dennis
Research Associate
L-206 626-5537
Fussner, Joseph W. 
Head Women's Basketball Coach
MRC-301 626-6009

G


Gallagher, Peter
Coordinator of End User IT Support
D-121 652-4972
Gallo, Maria 
Facility Coordinator, Campus Center Operations
CC-103a 652-4696
Gallovich, William J.
Electrician
Bldg 70 652-4711
Gambert, Daniel F.
Assistant Director of Web Communications
L-215 626-6828
Garrity, Donna L.
Secretarial Assistant 1 - NS- NE
CC-201b 652-4984
Gaston, Desiree M.
Secretarial Asst. 3, Non-Steno
F-001 652-4943
Gaunt, Henry
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp. NE
D009 626-6846 (x6846)
Gaylin, Jed
Artist in Residence
K-150 652-4505
Gazsi, Patricia
Techinical Assistant 3
E 114 652-4344
Gettings, Matthew J.
Engineer in Charge of Maintenance 2
F-017 652-4375
Ghedine, Kimberly
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71 652-4390
Giaquinto, James
Associate Director, SRI&ETTC - 75%
Parkway 626-3863
Gitchell, Alice M. 
Energy Specialist
Bldg 70 652-4989
Giunta, Maria
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
Manahawkin 626-3883
Glass, Amy Beth 
Director of Graduate Studies
F-101 626-3640
Goldberg, Shari Rose
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
D-127 652-4335
Goldmann, David
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
AS 135 652-4860
Gonzalez, Manuel
Security Officer
Woodbine 652-3832
Gonzalez, Pedro
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Gonzalez, Thomasa 
Vice President for Student Affairs
D-116 652-4724
Gormley, Brian
Asst Director Telecommunications & Network Infrastructure
D-012 626-3556
Gormley, Jillian
Technical Asst HE
CC-101 652-4417
Gove, Cynthia 
Project Coordinator
Bldg 70 626-3605
Governale, Frank A.
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg 70 652-4232
Govia, Gwendolyn 
Professional Services Specialist 3, Library
E-104B 652-4229
Grabich, Ryan J.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Computer Services
D-121 626-5596
Grady, Sarah
Asst Director of The Lloyd Levenson Institute of Gaming, Hospitality & Tourism
Rothenberg Building 626-3859
Grandson, Stanley
Sr. Building Maintenance
I-001 652-4221
Gras, Anita
Assistant Supervisor 2 Adm NL
J-115 652-4387
Gray, John
Asst Dean of Education
J - 201F 652-4950
Green, Denise S.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin, NE
H-201 652-4766
Green, Kent 
Professional Services Specialsit 3, Comp. NE
E-021 626-3450
Gregg, Robert S. 
Dean, School of General Studies & Tenured Professor of History
J-102 652-4542
Gregory, Melvin 
Assistant Director of Admissions
CC-101 652-4832
Griffin-Wilson, Jackie
Technical Assistant HE
CC-104 652-4334
Griscom, Laurie A. 
Asst Dean of Students
CC-241 652-4731
Grites, Thomas 
Assistant Provost – Academic Support Services
K-202b 652-4871
Grondin, Felicia 
Special Assistant to the Vice President of Administration and Finance
Seaview 748-7614
Grullon, Jessica 
Assistant Director of Graduate Studies
F-101 626-3640
Gruver, Marcus
Environmental Specialist & GIS Assistant
Coastal Research Center 652-4245 (x5960)
Gunn, Allison
Principal Clerk Typist
J204 626-6078
Gwathney Jr, James R. 
Coordinator for Intramurals and Recreation
MRC-303 652-4873

H


Hafner, Steven F.
Assistant Director of Center, Field Project Development & Management
CoastRes 652-4245
Hagen, Donna 
Program Assistant Adm NE
H-118 626-3571
Hagen, Peter L. 
Associate Dean of General Studies & Director, Center for Academic Advising
CC-242 652-4504
Haines, Jeffrey H. 
Assistant Director of Athletics and Recreation
MRC-301 626-6005
Hallagan, John
Program Advisor
USC 142 626-6806
Hamilton, William
Sr. Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4231
Hamlett, Barry
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001 652-4322
Hampson, Alexander
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm, NE
K-204 652-4658
Hancharuk, Thomas F. 
Professional Services Specialist 2
AS212 626-3536
Handy, Jermal
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg. 70 652-4322
Harned, John A
Staff Accountant
N-Wing 652-3538
Harris, Dean
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Harris, Jacob
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71 652-4390
Harron, William J. 
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin. NE
F-018 652-4583
Hartley, Heidi
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin NE
E-014 652-4373
Hauer, Donna
Assessment and Accreditation Specialist
G-124 626-3808
Haugh Resta, Meaghan
Manager of Publications & Special Projects
L-212k 626-5521
Hauser, Gregory
Painter
Plant Mgt 652-4221
Haviland, Robert R. 
Assistant Director of Facilities Management & Plant Operations
Bldg 70 626-3614
Hayek, Timothy
Operator, Refrigeration Services
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Hayes, Valerie
Chief Officer for Institutional Diversity and Equity
L-214B 652-4695
Haynes, Lauren 
Program Assistant Admin NE
F-101 626-3618
Hazelton, Kathleen
Professional Service Specialist 3
Bldg. 70 626-3606
Heck, Jonathan F. 
Director of Athletic Operations
MRC-309 652-4952
Heinrich, Nicole
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin NE
Manahawkin 626-3886
Heinrich, Robert R. 
Chief Information Officer
D-127 652-4335
Helmeczi, Jacob 
Assistant Director of the Career Center
CC-104c 652-3623
Hemi 
K-9 Police Officer
Bldg. 70 652-4390
Henderson, Leah
Graduate Enrollment Services Specialist
F - 101 626-3640
Henderson, Marden
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4322
Henning, Jessica
Assistant Director of Admissions
CC-101 652-4682
Henry, Alison B. 
Associate Dean of Enrollment Management
CC-101 652-4831
Hering, Maureen
Head Softball Coach
MRC-303 626-3552
Hernandez-Palma, Marina
Sr. Building Maitenance Worker
I - 001 652-4322
Hevalow, Robert G. 
Professional Services Specialist 1
N-116 652-4807
Hickman Jr., Robert 
Management Analyst
Seaview 748-7684
Hickson, Dan
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp. NE
D-001a 652-4882
Hiddemen, Amanda
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin NL
N-wing 652-4854
Hill, Maria
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001 652-4322
Hilsin, Toni F.
Professional Services Specialist 3, Academic Lab and Field Facilities
F-001 652-4488
Hitzel, Nicholas
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
D - 108 652-6041
Hoagland, Julie
Public Safety Telecommunications Operator
Bldg. 71 652-4378
Hodgson Raymond
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Hogan, Alisa 
Associate Director of Admissions Marketing & Communications
CC-101 652-4839
Honaker, Lisa K. 
Dean, School of Arts & Humanities, Professor of British Literature
K-150 652-4505
Hood, Carra Leah
Associate Provost for Strategic Planning, Academic Planning & Assessment/Tenured Assoc Prof of Writing
K-201c 652-4606
Horan, Edward
Coordinator for Graduate & First-Year Student Support & AC Projects
J-105b 652-4313
Horan, Martin
Assistant Athletics Coordinator
I - Wing 626-6056
Horton, Eric
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
D-006 652-4335 (xX3512)
Houser, Jennifer
Teacher 1
Free To Be 652-4572 (x5978)
Howard, Patrick E.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4221
Howell, Dale
Secretarial Assistant 1, NS NE
J-102c 652-4481
Hrybava, Darya
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
L - 212 652-4923
Hudson, Donald
Vice President for Facilities & Operations
Bldg. 70 652-4883
Hughes, Centurus
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Hughes, Laura 
Professional Services Specialist 2, Adm NL
CC - 243 652-4326
Hughes, Mary D. 
Director of Disbursement Services
N - 118 652-4784
Hulme, JoAnn
Secretarial Assistant 3, NS
H-201 652-4513
Human, Candace
Complex Director, Housing I, A - D
A-100 626-3498
Hummel, Antoinette
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Hunt, Sharon 
Recruitment Manager
J-115 626-5503
Huong, Nguyen
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Huston, Scott 
Executive Director of Information Technology Services
D-121 626-3555
Hutchins-Newman, Ariane A. 
Interim Assistant Dean
WQ-110E 652-4501
Hutchinson, Jeffrey
Security Guard, Part Time
Carnegie Library 626-3844

I


Iacovelli, John 
Dean of Enrollment Management
CC-101 652-4833
Iannuzzi, Rochelle
Professional Services Specialist 4 Admin NE
CC-201 652-4204
Idell, Theodore
Sergeant Campus Police
Bldg 71 652-4390
Inferrera, JoAnna
Associate Supervisor 2, HRIS, PMIS & Banner
J-115 652-4385
Itaas, Tomas
Assistant Director, Student Retention & Assessment Programs
D-116 652-4407

J


Jackson, Brian K. 
Chief Operating Officer, Atlantic City Campus
Stockton-Rothenberg Bldg 652-4900
Jackson, Mark
Director of Production Services
E-005 652-4811
Jacoby III, Andrew
Mechanic Trainee
Bldg 70 652-4221
Jacuk, Patrice
Library Assistant
E-Wing 652-4266
Janik, Steven
Assistant Athlectic Trainer
Sports Center 309 652-4982
Jaremkow, Agnieszka
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4322
Jaworski, Eve
Professional Services Specialist
F-001 652-4489
Jelinski, Marie
Professional Services Specialist 4- Physics
USC-321 626-3619
Jenniss, Brittany
Asst Director of Academic Advising
CC-242 652-4504
Jillson, Angelina
Sr. Clerk Typist
CC-203 652-5009
Jimenez, David
Carpenter
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Johnson, James
Mechanics Helper
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Johnson, Jonathan
Director of the Office of Community Wellness & Health Education
WQ-108 652-4701
Johnson, Robert L. 
Professional Services Specialist 2, Comp NL
K-205 626-3589
Jones, Amy L. 
Director of Student Rights & Responsibilities
F-107 652-4691
Jones, Arthur
Sr. Repairer
Plant 652-4221
Jones, Ashley
Program Assistant
F-109 652-4315
Jones, Paul
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Jones, Steven A.
Operating Engineer, Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Joseph, Deborah
Professional Services Specialist 4 Admin-NE
F-109 652-4647
Joseph, Joan M. 
Professional Services Specialist 2, Academic Affairs
E-226a 652-4327
Juengert, Nick R. 
Head Coach, Women's Soccer
MRC-301 626-6006
Juliani, Kate
Education Counselor & Services Specialist
CC - 242 652-4504 (x4424)
Julien, Valerie 
Athletics Events Coordinator
MRC-303e 626-6012

K


Kalani, Sharon
Administrative Assistant to the Vice President of Administration and Finance
N-wing 652-4381
Kallert, Karin
Professional Services Specialist 4
J-201 D 626-6883
Kaloko, Humu 
Housekeeping Supervisor 1
CC-22 652-4322
Kanaley, Sheila
Lab Program Assistant
F-001 626-3569
Kappe, Matthew
Professional Services Specialist 3 Comp NE
D-001 652-4309
Karavackas, India
Director, Office of Global Engagement
F-101k 626-3537
Kaufman, James
Operator Refrigeration Services
F-017 652-4375
Kaus, Cheryl 
Dean, School of Social and Behavioral Sciences & Tenured Professor of Psychology
H-201d 652-4512
Kay, Brian
Mason and Plasterer
Building 70 652-4232
Kay, Jessica
Planning Analyst
K-203 626-3513
Kaye, Dawn
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4322
Keenan, Claudine 
Dean, School of Education & Tenured Professor of Instructional Technology
J-201c 652-4688
Kelly, Cynthia M.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Small Business Developmental Center
Carnegie Library 626-3889
Kelly, Jeffrey
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I 002 652-4322
Kelly, Patricia 
Associate Director of Residence Education
A-100 652-4590
Kennedy, Nora
Sr Clerk Typist 60%
WQ - 110 626-6090
Kenny, Linda A.
Sergeant, Campus Police
Bldg 71 652-4390
Kern, Kelly
Assistant Supervisor 2 Adm NL
Bldg. 70 626-3543
Kertz, Kenneth J.
Auto Mechanic
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Kesel, Joyce
Program Asst Adm NE
J-115 652-4384 (x5813)
Kesselman, Harvey 
President & Tenured Prof of Education
K-203 652-4521
Keyser, Christopher
Automotive Mechanic
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Kidd, Susan
Library Assistant
E 108 652-4346
Kilburn, Brian
Tech Environmental Systems
Bldg 70 652-4221
Kimmerle, Kathleen
Professional Service Specialist 2
N-124 652-4274
King, James
Professional Services Specialist 2, Comp NL
D-121 626-3616
Kinney, Regina M.
Secretarial Assistant 1, NS, NE
L-212 626-3517
Kinzler, Lynn
Principal Clerk Typist
F-001 626-6027
Kisby, Scott
Plumber/Steamfitter
Bldg 70 652-4221
Klein, Ann E.
Assist. Supervisor 4, Admin NE
CC-101 652-4451
Klenk, Christine
Athletic Trainer
MRC - 303 652-4217
Kluesner, Emma M.
Assistant Director
CC-242 652-4504
Knaak, Robert
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
D 108 626-3590
Kocher, JoAnn
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp, NE
D-121 652-4575
Kocher, Lee
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Building 70 652-4221
Koed, Loraine 
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
N-wing 652-4552
Kong, Xiangping 
Director of Institutional Research
L-204 626-6025
Konrady, Dawn 
Director of the Child Welfare Education Institute
G-258 652-4270
Konrady, Russell C.
Crew Supervisor - Carpenter
Bldg 70 652-4221
Kowalski, Brian
Interim General Counsel
N - 114 652-4494
Kurtz, Jenise
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin NL
CC-101 652-4561
Kurtz, Marylee
Technical Assistant 1 HE
CC-202m 652-4574

L


Laboy, Viana
Sr Clerk Typist
H-118 652-4904
Lacovara, Anthony
Sergeant, Campus Police
Bldg. 70 652-4390
Laidlaw, Shawn
Manager of Procurement
N-Wing 652-4698
Lakew, Roman Aberra
Technician - MIS
D-121 626-6404
Lamezec, Diane
Clerk Typist
J-115 652-4384 (x5773)
Lampe, Robert J.
Auto Mechanic
Bldg 70 652-4230
Lane, Charles
Sr Operator, Refrigeration Services
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Langel, Jeffrey E.
Carpenter
Bldg 70 652-4221
Larsen, Marianne 
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
K204 652-4908
Latoracca, Rosanne
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
Bldg 71 652-4390 (x5989)
Lauer, David
Operating Engineer Repairer
Building 70 652-4221
Laura Shaw
Assistant Director of Counseling Services
J-204 652-4708 (x4708)
Laurence, Gary P.
Print Shop Operations Technician 3 NE
F-110 652-4576
Lawrence, Esther C. 
Assistant Dean
H-118 652-4534
Leary, Joseph
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4221
Lee, Ayisha
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
K-204 652-4753
Lehneis, Jake
Pr Mail Clerk
F-025 652-4577
Leone, Sandra 
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin NE - Development and Alumni Affairs
K-204 626-6844
Lepree, Rhianon
Director of Real Estate
Building 70 652-4880
Levin, Michael
Assistant Director of Counseling Services
J-204c 652-6840
Lewis, Jeanne 
Director of Financial Aid
CC-201d 652-4203
Lill, Christine
Assist. Coordinator of Field Education in Social Work, 50%
H-204 626-6053
Lisk, Tracy
Assistant Director of Admissions
CC-101 652-4720
Lively, Nikita
Program Asst Adm NE
WQ-110 652-4864
Lively, Yolanda S.
Sr. Clerk Transcriber
USC-237 652-4924
Lizza, Joseph 
Associate Director of Events Services & Campus Center Operations
CC-241 626-3410
LoBue, Carole L. 
Associate Supervisor 2, Admin. NL
D-116 652-4228
Loefflad Jr, Joseph F. 
Director of Telecommunications & Network Infrastructure
D-024 652-4643
Lombardo, Jaimelyn
Technical Library Assistant
E-104 652-4346
Long, Grace
Campus Police Officer
Bldg. 71 652-4390
Longdon, Mark
Sr. Building Maintenance Wroker
I-001 652-4322
Longo, Judy
Technical Asst 3
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Lopatto, Claire M. 
Assistant Dean
J-102d 652-4542
Lopez, David
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
LoSasso, David
Repairer
Bldg. 70 652-4221
LoSasso, Joseph 
Registrar
CC-203p 652-4235
Ludy, Mary A.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I 002 652-4322
Lugg, Michael
Groundsworker
Bldg 70 652-4232
Lukas, Kate
Program Assistant Admin., NE
MPC-303 626-6819
Luna, Cesar
Campus Police Officer
Bldg. 71 652-4378
Luong, An
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Lutgen, Karen
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
N-126 652-4745
Lynch, Timothy V.
Repairer
F017 652-4375
Lyons, Brian
Program Asst Adm NE
K-150 652-4891
Lyons, Raymond H. 
Crew Superviosr, Garage Operations
Bldg 70 652-4230

M


Maciejewski, Justin
Theater Technician
K-156 652-4376
Maione, Giovanni F.
Sergeant, Campus Police
Bldg 71 652-4390
Makar, Margaret A.
Secretarial Assistant 1, Non-Steno
CC-203a 652-4847
Makar, Melissa
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
J-115 652-4384
Manger, Natalja
International Student and Study Abroad Advisor
F-101p 626-3596
Mangeruga, Taylor
Mail Clerk
F-025 652-4577
Mansor, Nicholas 
Officer for Budget & Accounting
K 202c 626-3568
Manuola, Shawn
Program Assistant
J-102 652-4542
Marcello Jr., Joseph
Associate Supervisor 2, Admin. NL
J-115 652-4681
Marcello, Jennifer
Technical Asst HE
USC-237 652-4510
Marinelli, Theresa
Associate Supervisor 2, Adm NL
K - 203 626-3497
Marino, Alexander C. 
Assistant to Provost for Atlantic City Instructional Sites
Carnegie Lib Ct 626-3851
Marsh, Nicole
Admin. Asst to the Exec. Dir. of Stockton ARTP
F-028 626-6031
Marsh, Tara
Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt Studies, Intership Coordinator
G-124 652-3646
Marshall, Dawn
Education Program Asst 1
F-101 652-4227
Martin, Danielle 
Program Asst Adm NE
WQ - 110D 626-3457
Martinez, Amanda
Professional Services Specialist 4 Admin NE
E-006 652-4244
Martinez, Carlos
Assistant Director of Counseling Svscs.
J-204b 652-4805
Martinez-Mendez, Sergio
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4221
Martorano, Nancy
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
CC-201I 652-4750
Mason Jr., Michael
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Mason, Kathryn
Confidential Admin. Asst. to the President
K-203 652-4521
Mason, Maralyn 
Director of Educational Opportunity Fund Program
F-109 652-4647 (x4967)
Mason, Paul
Plumber
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Mason-Miller, Kathryn L.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4221
Masterson, Elizabeth
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
K-201 652-4537
Matos, Melinda Cruz
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
CC-201h 652-4914
Matos, Traci L.
Secretarial Assistant 3, NS
L-214 626-3539
Matsinger, Karen 
Assistant Director of Counseling Services
J-204D 652-4723
Matulevich, Robert
Carpenter
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Maurizi, Cristina
Head Women's Lacrosse Coach
MRC-303 652-4219
Mauroff, William
Asst Head Groundsworker
Bldg. 70 652-4221
May Jr, Robert F.
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4232
May, Donna
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Mayhew, Kent
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
WQ - 110D 652-4415
Mazzocca, Janet C
Professional Service Specialist 3, Admin NE 60%
Bldg. 70 652-4529
McCabe, Kim A. 
Director, Student Affairs Communications
D-116 652-4866
McCarthy, Daniela
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
H-118 652-4534
McCarthy, Ryan
Sr. Repairer
Bldg. 70 652-4221
McCloskey, Cynthia 
Associate Director of Academic Advising for Health Sciences
CC-242 652-4815
McConville, Patricia
Coordinator of Services for Students with Disabilities
J-204m 626-3467
McCourt, Irene
Sr. Clerk Typist
Parkway Bldg. 626-3850
McDonald, Michelle 
Associate Vice President for Academic Affairs & Tenured Associate Professor of Atlantic History
K-201 626-3529
McGarigal, Nancy J.
Technical Assistant 2 HE-Drug/Alcohol, Counseling and Learning Access Program
J-204 626-6841
McGarvey, Denise
Exhibition Coordinator
L-Wing Gallery 652-4566
McGinnis, Gail E.
Prof Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
K-212 652-4521
McHugh, Kevin
Executive Director of Athletics
MRC-303a 626-3405
McIntyre Jr, James A.
Head Grounds Worker
Bldg 70 652-4232
McKeage, Robert
Professional Servics Specialist 4
A&S 216 626-5435
McKenna, Kimberly
Senior Project Manager and Director of Sponsored Programs
Coastal Research Center 652-4245
McKenna, Mary Kate 
Coordinator of Events Services
CC-241 652-4530
McKenzie, Kenneth
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
McLaughlin, Michael
Project Field Assistant
AC Construction Trailer 541-4761
McMackin, Alicia 
Assistant Director of Events & Engagement
K-216 652-4861
McNeil, Linda A.
Asst Supervisor 3 Adm NE
J-115 652-4349
Mecouch, Terra
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
CC-201g 626-6051
Medina, Heather 
Assistant Dir. of Admissions
CC-101 652-4268
Mehta, Chintan N.
Professional Service Specialist
CC-203n 652-6803
Mendez, Daniel
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
I-001 652-4322
Merlock, Bob 
Senior Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4398
Merritt, Agnes J.
Secretarial Assistant 1 NS
A-100 652-4596
Messina, Nancy 
Assistant Dean, School of Arts & Humanities
K-150f 652-4505
Mettrock, Donna
Sr. Library Assistant
E-104 652-4346
Meyers, Michael A.
Sergeant, Campus Police
Bldg 71 652-4390
Michielli, Rebecca
Professional Services Specialist 2, Adm NL
N- wing 652-4930
Milan-Tyner, Nicole
Associate Director, Career Center
CC-104k 626-3458
Milazzo, Mimi 
Assistant Supervisor 1, Adm NL
CC-202j 652-4603
Milewski, Jason R.
Professional Services Specialist 2 Adm NL
Upper N-Wing 626-3477
Miller, Albert
Repairer
Bldg. 70 652-4668
Miller, Douglas
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Mintz, Sandra L. 
Professional Services Specialist 3, Environmental Health & Safety & Risk Mgmt
Bldg. 70 626-3603
Mittleman, Kristen 
Health Educator
WQ-108-C 626-5570
Monroe, Allison
Program Assistant, NJ CWTP
Hammonton - Kramer Hall 652-4941
Montag, Albin R. 
Crew Supervisor - Electrician
Bldg 70 652-4711
Monticello, Nancy
Education Program Asst, Faculty Development
F-227 652-4796
Moody, Damon
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Moody, Damon
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Morell, Nathan
Assistant Director of Counseling Services
J-204c 652-4286
Morgan, Jamie L. 
Professional Services Specialist 2
N-wing 652-4325 (x5907)
Morgenweck, Thomas
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
J-115-e 652-4384 (x6024)
Morison, Christine B.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
MRC-303 652-4218
Moritz, John
Campus Police Officer
Bldg. 71 652-4378
Morris, Renetta Y.
Professional Services Specialist 4
Parkway - 142 626-3865
Mortillite, Perry
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp NE
E-006 626-6045
Mozelle-Wright, Delores 
Education Program Assistant 1
H-204 626-6882
Munyon, Eric
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71 652-4390
Murphy, Amanda
Director of Murphy Writing of Stockton University
Hammonton-Kramer Hall 626-6847
Murphy, Dennis
Operator, Refrigeration Systems
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Murphy, Peter
Founder of Murphy Writing
Hammonton-Kramer Hall 626-3594
Musitano, Bart
Assoc Supervisor 2, Adm NL
J-115H 652-4795
Myers, Janetleigh 
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin. NE
N-wing 652-4325 (x5910)

N


Nagy, Lynda
Pr Clerk Typist
CC-201 652-4203
Nardo, John L. 
Professional Services Specialist 2, Computer Services
D-121 652-4955
Nardo, Kimberly A.
Professional Services Specialist 3
CC-202k 652-4953
Nesbitt, Tina
Program Asst, Adm NE
E - 226 652-4844
Nguyen, Anh-Thu Q.
Technical Assistant 3
CC-202g 652-4597
Nguyen, Kim
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4221
Nicholas Zebrowski
Program Asst Adm NE 60%
Manahawkin 626-3883
Nieves, Ashleyanna
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Nigro, Nicholas H.
Repairer
Bldg. 70 652-4668
Nolasco-Garcia, Andres
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4221
Norman, Cindy L.
Prof Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
CC-203a 652-4236
Nowalsky, Adam C.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Computer Services
D-108 652-4448

O


O'Connell, Bridget
Professional Services Specialist 4, 75%
USC-321 626-6820
O'Flaherty, Lorraine 
Education Progrm Asst. 1, HE
C-242 626-6094
O'Hanlon-Keys, Erin
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
F-009 652-4256
O'Shea, Candace L. 
Communications Lab Coordinator
E-031 652-4814
Oquist, Kelly J. 
Professional Services Specialist 2, Adm NL
K - 201 652-4719
Ortiz, Edna
Professional Services Specialist 3
L-214 652-4693
Ostrofsky, Barry
Supply Support Tech. 3
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Owens, Sherri
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Oyola, Oscar
Custodian
Plant 652-4221

P


Pandit, Rummy
Executive Director of the Lloyd D. Levenson Institute of Gaming, Hospitality and Tourism (LIGHT)
Stockton-Rothenberg Bldg 626-3858
Parker, Cynthia Ann
Interim Chief of Police
Bldg 71 652-4378
Parks, Deborah
Sr. Clerk Typist
Parkway 626-3850 (x5286)
Parks, Louis W., Jr.
Painter
Bldg 70 652-4221
Parrish, Narina
Asst. Program Mgr, NJ Child Welfare Training Partnership (PSS1)
KH-303 626-5529
Parrott, Patricia
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Parvin, Adrienne
Prof Svs Spec 4 Adm NE
CC-203k 652-4353
Patel, Shiv
Business Analyst
F-101c 626-3631
Patel, Urvijaben
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Patzelt, Kortney
Engagement Coordinator
K-212 652-4527
Pavia, Brandy
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin. NE
Carnegie Library Center 626-3852
Pavia, Cheryl
Tech. Assistant 3
E002 652-4241
Pena, Luis E. 
Supervisor/Math Lab Tutor Center
J-105c 652-4897
Pena, Yubi 
Secretarial Asst 2, NS
Hammonton-Kramer Hall 313 626-3840
Perez, Madeline 
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
K-150 626-3404
Pestritto, Michael
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
D-108 652-4707
Peterson, David M.
Senior Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4233
Peterson, Erin
Secretarial Asst 3, NS
CC-101 626-6055
Peterson, Heshimu L.
Supply Support Tech 3
Bldg 72 652-4328
Petrilli, Joseph John
Electrician
Bldg 70 652-4711
Petrilli, Toni
Asst Supervisor 3 Adm NE
MRC-303 652-4472
Petrillo, Ginna 
Professional Services Specialist 4
Hammonton-Kramer Hall 313 626-3837
Petruzzelli, Gina
Biology Lab Professional Services Specialist 4
USC-141 626-3809
Pettifer, Geoffrey R. 
Executive Director of University Relations and Marketing
L-211 626-6023
Pezzotta, Mark
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp. NE
D-121 652-4330
Pham, Francis
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4322
Phillips, Donald D.
Supply Support Technician 2
Bldg 72 652-4328
Phillips, Steven E. 
Assistant Director of Admissions
CC-101 652-4261
Picorale, Emma J. 
Asst. Supervisor 4 Admin NE, Library
E-114D 652-4352
Plantarich, Karen
Program Asst
D-127 652-1776 (x6402)
Pluchino, Brian 
Asst Director of Residential Life Facilities & Student Retention
Housing 4 - 82-4 652-4961
Polsinelli, Philip E.
Assistant Director/Southern Regional ETTC
Parkway - 105 626-3864
Potter, Jennifer
Associate VP for Administration & Finance
N-119 626-3492
Potts, Barbara
Principal Clerk Typist
CC-201 652-4203
Powalie, Rosemary 
Senior Library Assistant
E108 652-4346
Pullaro, James O.
Crew Supervisor Bldg Maintenance Programs 40
Bldg. 70 652-4232
Purdy III, LeRoy R.
Mechanic, Non-Automotive
F 017 652-4375

Q


Quinn, Karen M. 
Assistant Supervisor 2, Admin
E-014B 652-4827
Quinn, Margaret
Director of Procurement & Contracting
N-115 652-4744

R


Radwanski, Jennifer Forman 
Director of New Student Programs
CC-241 652-4421
Radwanski, Steven E. 
Director for Residential Life
Housing 4 - 82-3 652-4915
Redd, Joseph
Grounds Worker
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Redding, Adam
Asst Director Academic Science Labs & Field Facilities
USC-236 652-4484
Reeves, Aaron
Groundsworker
Bldg 70 652-4232
Regan Louis
Professional Services Specialist 2, Comp NL
D-108 652-4947
Regan, Courtney H.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Adm NL
Parkway - 140 626-3866
Regn, Todd
Executive Director for the Office of Research and Sponsored Programs
E-226c 652-4939
Renn, Kelly
Teacher 3
Bldg 6 652-4572
Resch, Jayson
Coord. Cross Country & T&F Ops/Head Men's CC & T&F Coach
MRC-301 626-6007
Ricci, Marie
Executive Legal Assistant of Office of General Counsel
N-109 652-4536
Rice, Stanley
Technical Support Specialist 2, Computer Services
D-121 652-4485
Rice, Tiffany
Complex Director, Housing IV and V
Housing 4 - 82-4 652-4461
Richvalsky, Charles
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin. NE
Hammonton 626-3839
Rigler, Brad
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Blding 70 652-4221
Rivera, Carlos
Electrician
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Rivera, Hilda 
Asst. Coord. Undergrad. Field Ed. in SW
H-204 652-5592
Rivera, Lauren
Sr. Clerk Typist
J-105 652-4441
Rizzo-Heiler, Lauren 
Secretarial Assistant 3
CC-241 652-4878
Roberts, Chad
Interim General Manager - WLFR
CC-205 652-4780
Robin, Jenifer
Technical Assistant HE
CC-201 652-4203
Robine, Crist M.
Geo-technical Dredging & Sediment Analyst Research Specialist
CoastRes 652-4245
Robinson, Cheryl
Sports Marketing Coordinator
Sports Center 303 626-3604
Robinson, Glen E.
Chief Technician, Environmental Systems
F-017 652-4375
Robinson, Nathan
Marine Field Station Assistant (Vessels and Equipment)
Nacote Creek 652-4486
Rodriguez, Angel L.
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
I 002 652-4322
Rodriguez, Jose J.
Crew Supervisor, Building Maintenance Workers
I-002 652-4322
Rodriguez, Leonida
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Room l002 652-4322
Rodriguez, Robert
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4221
Rodriguez-Roman, Jorge L.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Rokita, John
Principal Lab Technician, Animal Health
F-015 652-4581
Rollman, Brooke 
Asst. Director, Athletics Admin.
MPRC 303 652-4517
Rollman, Christopher 
Sports Information and Marketing Manager
MRC-301 626-6011
Romanelli, Kymberly
Program Assist. Admin. NE
Bldg. 70 652-4383
Rorris, Nelson 
Annual Giving & Engagement Coordinator
K-212 652-4830
Roscoe, David H.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Computer Services
D-121 652-4934
Rose, Stacey 
Assistant Director of Student Rights & Responsibilities
F-107 626-3585 (x6061)
Rosenello, Regina
Manager of Disbursement Sevices
N-119 626-6079
Rosenthal, Gail A. 
Director, Sara and Sam Schoffer Holocaust Resource Center
Holocaust Resource Center 652-4699
Ross Robert J. 
Assistant Director of Counseling & Health Services
J-204 652-4988
Rossell, Erin
Education Program Assistant 1
J-201 I 626-3499
Roth, Thomas
Bursar
CC-202 652-4921
Rothermel, Kristy
Facility Coordinator, Campus Center Operations
CC-103a 652-4525
Rottler, James
Director of SASI
N - N124 652-4785
Roubos, Demetrios
Assistant Director of Information System & Security Administrator
D-121 626-6804
Rowlinson, Tucker
Instructional Design Assistant
D-102 626-3558
Ruggeri, Timothy
Public Safety Telecommunications Operator
Bldg. 71 652-4378
Ruggles, Craig D. 
Assistant Director of Engineering & Energy Management
Bldg 70 652-4221
Ruiz, Ronnie
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001 652-4322
Ruiz-Chaparro Lizzette
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4322
Russell, Joseph D.
Wildlife Management and Recreational Planning Research Fellow
USC-142 287-0596
Ruttler, Greg
Head Men's Soccer Coach
MRC-310 626-6005
Ryan, William 
Program Assistant Admin. NE
E-006 626-5577

S


Sage, Wendy
Technical Assistant 3
J-201h 626-3584
Sallis, Deborah L. 
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Housing 2, K100 626-3424
Santana, Pedro J. 
Dean of Students
CC-243 652-4645
Santiago, Christy
Accounting Manager
N-wing 626-3610
Schairer, Christine
Professional Services Specialist 4
F-001 626-6813
Schenck, Gary 
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
E014 652-4285
Schiattarella, MaryAnn
Academic Fieldwork Coordinator
F-130 626-4615
Schmidt, Saskia
Interim Director of Education/Noyes Museum of Art at Stockton University
Kramer Hall 107c 652-1776 (x5200)
Schocklin, Ryan T.
Graphic Artist 3
E-014 652-4991
Schopp, Paul 
Assistant Director of SJ Culture and History Center
K-150 652-4505
Schulman, Sharon 
Executive Director of the William J. Hughes Center
L-212f 626-3541
Schwarzenbach, Jason
Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Scillieri, Jamie
Principal Clerk Typist
CC-101 652-4263
Searight, John
Academic and Program Coordinator for the BCWEP Program
G-257 626-3471
Seidman, Zachary
Technical Assistant, MIS
D-014 652-1776
Sementa, Jack
Campus Police Officer
G223 652-4761
Sena, Nicholas 
Executive Director of Development & Alumni Affairs
K-213 652-4789
Sessoms, Theodore
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001 652-4322
Shaw, Matthew M.
Graduate Enrollment Technology Specialist
F101C 626-3640
Shea, Linda 
Sr. Technical Management Information Systems, Police Department
Bldg 71 652-4378
Sherrier, Mary Beth
Assistant Dean
H-201C 652-4512
Shivers, Carole Anne
Tax Manager
N-Wing 626-6869
Shockley, Julie
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
Bldg 70 652-4936
Shockley, Michael
Electrician
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Sicknick, Adriane
Professional Services Specialist 4 Admin NE
USC-240 652-4468
Sigona, Robert
Security Officer
Bldg. 71 652-4390
Sikora, Alice M. 
Professional Services Spec. 4, Office of Institutional Research
L-207 626-3609
Sillitoe, Victoria
Professional Services Specialist 4
D-127 652-4336
Siracusa, Kathleen
Coordinator Of Social Work/Field Edu. MSW 60%
H-218 626-6065
Smisek, Paul
Professional Services Specialist 2
D-127L 652-4216
Smith Jr., George
Sr. Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Smith, Brad R.
Environ Field Spec. & Data Analyst
CRC- Bldg 508 652-4245 (x5961)
Smith, Elyse 
Director/Head Teacher - Free to Be
Building 6 652-4572
Smith, George K.
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg 70 652-4221
Smith, John C. 
Executive Assistant to the Provost
K-201 652-4290
Smith, Meghan 
Professional Services Specialist 4
Bldg. 70 652-4886
Smith.Daniel
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Snyder, Daniel
Assistant Housekeeper Supervisor 1
I 002 652-4322
Soler, Jose
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001 652-4322
Soto, Nicholas
Campus Police Officer
Bldg. 71 652-4378
Soto, Robert
Operating Engineer Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4221
Spade, Maria
Adaptive Technology Specialist
J-204 652-4604
Spataro, Dahlia 
Technical Asst HE
Bldg. 71 652-4379
Speer, Justin
Electrician
Bldg 70 652-4711
Spencer, Jessica
Athletic Trainer
MRC-309 652-4544
Sramaty, Joseph 
Administrative Assistant to the Provost
K201f 652-1776 (x4515)
Stalling, Dianne 
Assistant Director, Student Development
CC-240 652-4205
Stamatopoulos, Gus 
Associate Director for Public Services
E-117c 652-4289
Stambaugh, Craig A. 
Assoc Dean of Students
CC-243 652-4717
Stark, Jane
Executive Director of the Sam Azeez Museum of Woodbine Heritage
Woodbine Instructional Site 626-3831
Steck, Austin
Locksmith
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Steele, Robert
Director Media Instruction at the Sam Azeez Museum of Woodbine
Azeez Museum of Woodbine 626-3831
Steinhauer, Kim
Principal Clerk Typist
CC-203a 626-3443
Sterling, Brenda 
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin, NL
K-201 652-4524
Stewart, William G.
Plumber/Steamfitter
Bldg 70 652-4221
Stiles, Lynn 
Professor Emeritus
E-224c 652-4546
Stollenwerk, Roseann 
Assistant Supervisor
J-204 652-4223
Stoltzfus, Tristan 
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
J-115 652-5822
Straus, Gertrude L.
Public Safety Telecommunication Operator
Bldg 71 652-4390
Strawn, Luke
Complex Director
A - 100 626-3194
Strelczyk, Diana
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
F-009a 652-4256
Strothers, Nikki 
Assistant Director of Records & Stewardship
K-211 652-4470
Stuart, Tracy
Sergeant Campus Police
Bldg 71 652-4390
Stubbs, Sharon
Program Asst Adm NE
N - Wing 652-4295
Suhr, Gary 
Assistant Supervisor of Building Repairs
Bldg 72 652-4224
Sullivan, Michael
Manager of Parking and Transportation Services
Bldg. 70 626-5534
Suran, Mathew
Computer Resource Manager & GIS Assistant
Coastal Research Center 652-4245 (x4245)
Sussmeier, Stephanie 
Technical Library Asst
E108 652-4690
Swenson Brilla, Heather
Community Projects Coordinator
F-211 652-1776 (x5905)
Swentkowski, Jean
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4221
Swilkey, Gene 
Assistant to the Director of Human Resources
J-115 652-4384 (x5838)

T


Tailor, Pravin
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Taman, Paul 
Internal Auditor
L-215 652-4918
Tarver III, Walter L. 
Asst Dean of Students
CC-104n 652-4804
Taylor, Megan
Professional Services Specialist 3
D-116 652-4850
Taylor, Patrick
Campus Police Officer
Building 71 652-4390
Teel, Barbara 
Program Asst Adm NE - Housing
TRLC-105 626-6808
Terrell, Ryan
Asst Director of Admissions
101B 652-4909
Thompson, Joseph 
Assistant Director of Student Development
CC-240d 652-4211
Tiemann, Michael
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
D - 6 652-4242
Tierney, James
Director of Budget & Fiscal Planning
N Wing 626-6880
Tierney, Karen 
Associate Director of Human Resources Operations
J-115 652-4255
Tilelli, Barbara
Asst Director, EOF Program
F-109 652-4647
Tillstrom, Louise E. 
Principal Library Assistant
E-056 652-4532
Timothy, James
Assistant Director of Residential Life for Operations and Communications
Housing 4 - 82-3 626-3612
Tizol, Eileen 
Marketing Director, External Affairs
L-212 652-4437
Tolliver, Renee Denise 
Program Asst Adm NE
CC-240 652-4206
Tomaro, Lori
Assistant Coordinator of Field Education in Social Work
H-204 626-6817
Tome, Daniel
Director of Service Learning
F-009a 652-4256
Topping, Jeffrey
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
E-006 626-5544
Torres Hector
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
I-002 652-4322
Toth, Joseph
Director of Library Services
E-114b 652-4895
Tozer, Sandra M.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I 002 652-4322
Tracey, Christie
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE - Coastal Research Center
Coastal Research Center 652-5962
Tracy, Gail 
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
K - 201 652-4559
Trail, Mary Ann
Professor Emerita
H-254 652-4857
Treadwell, Lolita
Deputy Chief of Staff
K-203 626-6810
Tumas, Deanna
Asst Supervisor 3, Adm NE
K-150 652-4506
Turtzo, Diane
Sr Clerk Typist - 60%
H-118 652-4534

U


Uriol Alva, Raul
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Uth, Drew
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp, NE
D-011 626-5540

V


Vander Ryk, Melissa L. 
Professional Services Specialist, 3 Admin NE
CC-240 652-4208
Vannucci, Joseph
Carpenter
Bldg 70 652-4221
Vasilakis, Evangelos
Professional Services Specialist 2
CC-203l 652-3582
Vasquez-Peralta, Manuel
Supply Support Tech 3
I-001 652-4221
Vaughn-Jones, Cheryl
Assistant Dean
USC-238 652-4546
Vega, Jonathan
Chemistry Lab Professional Services Specialist 4
F-017 652-4546 (x4370)
Velez, Angelica
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
CC-201 652-4857
Verge, Jarrod
Sergeant Campus Police
Campus Police 652-4390
Vermeulen, Lori
Provost and Vice President for Academic Affairs & Professor of Chemistry
K-201 652-4515
Viani Monica
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
CC - 243 652-5781
Vickery, David M.
Assistant Director of Web Communications
L-209 626-3432
Vila, Florencia
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Building 70 652-4221
Villalba, Silvio
Groundsworker
Bldg 70 652-4232
Vogelman, Patricia A.
Program Assist. Comp. NE
D-121 626-6815
Vullo, Krystal
Pr Clerk Typist
CC - 241 626-3437

W


Wadley, Natalie
Library Systems Coordinator
E-107a 652-4734
Wagner, Janet M. 
Dean and Professor of Business Studies
H-118 652-4534
Wakemen, Jeffrey 
Director of Student Development
CC-240f 652-4986
Waldron,Kathleen
Sr Clerk Typist
CC-201 652-4653
Walker, Allison
Head Volleyball Coach
Sports Center 626-6038
Wallace, Robert John
Asst. Supervisor 2, Facilities NL
Bldg 70 652-4391
Wallace, Susan 
Secretarial Asst. 2 NS
K-144 652-4607
Walton, Edward
Interim Associate Dean of Health Sciences
WQ-110 652-4501
Wanat, Donna S. 
Assistant to the Vice President/Institutional Research Associate
CC-241e 652-4729
Ward, Sharon
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-002 652-4322
Warnock, Lisa 
Coordinator of Event Services
CC-241 L 652-4655
Waties, Carol
Director, Small Business Development Center
Carnegie Center 626-3889
Watkins, Dawn 
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
H-201g 652-4768
Watkins, Douglas
Security Officer
Woodbine 652-3832
Watkins, Heather
Assistant Supervisor 2, Adm NL
WQ-110 652-4928
Watson, Herbert L.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I 002 652-4322
Watts, Amber
Sr Clerk Typist
A-100 652-6851
Weber Jr., Albert
Maintenance Worker 2, Grounds
Bldg. 70 652-4232
Weeks, Patricia
Director, Southern Regional Institute
Parkway - 141 626-3861
Weiss, Dennis 
Dean (Ret.), School of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
USC 240 652-4548
Wendt, Michelle
Technology Integration Specialist
Parkway 626-3869
West, Charles
Director of Facilities Planning and Construction
Bldg 70 626-3551
Wetmore, Christine
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg 70 652-4232
Whitcomb, Matthew
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Whitney, James
Sr. Repairer
Bldg 70 652-4231
Williams, Cathy
Tech Asst 3
CC - 101 626-6055
Williams, Tara 
Assistant Director of Graduate Enrollment Management
F-101 626-3482
Williamson, Patti 
Asst Supervisor 4 Adm NE
CC-104 626-6814
Wilson, Cheryl A.
Asst Supervisor 4, Adm NE
USC-240 652-4677
Wilson, John
Assist. Supervisor Building Repairs
Bldg. 70 652-4221
Wilson, Lauren 
Assistant Director of Student Development
CC-240 652-4692
Wilson, Russell 
Asst Supervisor 2 Adm, NL
Bldg. 70 626-3511
Wise, Jesse
Groundsworker
Bldg 70 652-4232
Wolbach, Kevin
Interim Director of the New Jersey Governor's School on the Environment
Nams 652-4924
Wood, David
Supervisor of Landscape Maintenance
Bldg 70 652-4232
Wood, Michael D.
Associate Director of Budget
N-114 652-4294
Wright, Daniel
Technical Facilities Director/PAC
K-144e 652-4788

X



Y


Yeung, Evan 
Professional Services Specialist 3 Comp, NE
D-121 652-4763
Yost, Joanne K.
Secretarial Assistant 2, NS
CC-101 652-4262
Yost, Linda 
Associate Director of Intercollegiate Sports
MRC-303 652-4217
Youhari, Faisal
Associate Director for Technology Innovation, SRI & ETTC
Parkway - 106 626-3862
Young, Channy
Operating Engineer Repairer
Building 70 652-4221

Z


Zane, Mark
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001 652-4322
Zebrowski, Nicolas
Program Assistant Admin NE
Manahawkin 626-3883
Zellner, Alan
Deputy Officer for Institutional Diversity & Equity
L - 214A 652-4366
Zhou, Jiangyuan
Internationalization Specialist
F-101o 626-5593
Ziemba, John P.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70 652-4221
Zubrzycki, Michael
Liaison for TV Studio and Academic Support
E-041 652-4243
Zulauf, Kevin
Head Men's Lacrosse Coach
Sports Center 301 626-6004