Browse Staff


A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
Display: 

A


Abbamonte, Luiza
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
F109
609-652-4414
Abdrabouh, Walead
Director of Information Systems & Business Intelligence
D108b
609-652-4817
Aceves Yanira Laura
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Ackerman, Daniel
Program Coordinator, New Jersey Welfare Training Partnership & Adjunct Faculty
Hammonton
609-652-4913
Adenai, Mohamadu
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Aguina, Marcos J
Supply Support Technician
Bldg 72
609-652-4328
Albert, William
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin. NE
H201b
609-652-4565
Albertson, Sarah
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
F-107
609-626-3585
Albertson, William
Maintenance Worker 2, Grounds
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Allen, Amanda J.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin. NE
USC-204 Conf. Rm
609-626-6084
Allen, Christian D.
Fitness Program Coordinator
L-009
609-652-4983
Allen, Cornelius
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Allen, Diana
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
LSC-110D
609-626-3121
Allen, John A.
Print Operations Technician 4
F022
609-652-4248
Allen, Luz V
Assistant Director of Counseling Services
J-204
609-652-4805
Allen, Stephanie
Program Assistant Adm NE
WQ-108
609-626-3416
Allen, Susan
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE-Public Relations
L213
609-652-4790
Alten, Margot
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
E014
609-626-5591
Alvarez, Emmanuel
Mechanic Trainee
Bldg 70
609-652-4230
Amandeo, Richard
Admissions Recruiter Generalist
CC-101
609-652-4678
Amaquandoh, John
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I- 001
609-652-4322
Ambrose, David D
Field Research Technician 75%
--
Amoriello, David
Athletic Events Coordinator
MRC303
609-652-4217
Anderson, Derrick
Sr. Building Maintenence Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Anderson, Ron M.
Crew Supervisor Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Anderson, Shilon
Human Resources Manager
J-115p
609-626-3636
Andre, Jacques
Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Andre, Renold
Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Angier, Theresa
Maintenance Worker 2 Grounds
Bldg. 70
609-652-4232
Angulo, Michael
Vice President for Personnel, Labor & Government Relations
K-206C
609-626-6072
Anthony Berich
Interim Director of Athletics & Recreation
MRC-303a
609-652-4217
Anton, Luanne C.
Health Educator & Adjunct Faculty
WQ-108B
609-626-6088
Aparicio Danny
Campus Police Officer Recruit
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Armour, Keith Denzel
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Aungst, Shannon
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin.
E006a
609-626-6057
Avent, Dennis
Sr Bldg Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Aviles, Jose
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Azagra, Mark P
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390

B


Baehner, Daniel C
Groundsworker
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Bailey, Ellen
Deputy General Counsel
WQ-110C
609-626-5571
Bairaktaris, Pantelia
Associate Director for the Office of Research and Sponsored Programs
E-226c
609-626-3567
Bakley Alyson
Assistant Director of Admissions
CC101H
609-652-4626
Baldwin, Alexander
Security Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Ball, Andrew A
Groundsworker
BLDG70
609-652-4232
Bamberger, Samantha J
Professional Service Specialist 3, Adm NE
L-207
609-626-5549
Banaga, Alan
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Banaga, Alex
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Bancheri, John Michael
Head Rowing Coach
SC-300B
609-626-6010
Baratta, Peter
Chief Planning Officer & Deputy Chief of Staff
K-203K
609-626-6080
Barker, John
Crew Supervisor BMW
I-002
609-652-4322
Barker, Raina
Program Assistant Admin NE
Upper N-Wing
609-626-3598
Barnabei, Nicole
Principal Library Assistant
E-108
609-652-4690
Barone, Teresa
Assistant Director of Women's, Gender & Sexuality Center (WGSC)
F-103i
609-626-3199
Barrella, Sherri
Sr. Clerk Typist, EOF
F109
609-626-3615
Barrie, Denise
Program Asst. Admin, NE
Bldg 70
609-626-3449
Baum, Haley
Dean of Students
CC-243H
609-652-4645
Beard, Vernon
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
Bldg70
609-652-4221
Beck, John C.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp - NE
E021D
609-626-6827
Beddiges, Lindsay
Assistant Director of Event Services
CC241J
609-626-5513
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Bell, Emily
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
K-201
609-652-4524
Bldg. 70
609-652-4234
Belony Manuel
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Benjamin, Andrea
Professional Service Specialist, 3, Admin NE
CC203J
609-626-3559
Bense Heather
Associate Director of Counseling and Psychological Services
J204g
609-652-4966
Berry, Amber
Manager of Environmental/Health/Safety
Bldg 70
609-626-6126
Beshai, Michael
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Bick-Zimmermann, Elizabeth
Marine Field Station Asst
Nacote Creek
609-652-4486
Biddle, Darnley
Prof Svs Spec 3, Adm NE
Bldg70
609-652-4221
Biddle, Shanice
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001
609-652-4322
Bielskie, Brian
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
D - 023
609-626-3464
Birchler, Christina
Director, Hammonton Instructional Site
HIS-107a
609-626-3835
Bishop, Ross
Repairer
BLDG 70
609-652-4391
Bittner, Scott
Head Men's Basketball Coach
SC310
609-626-6008
Blanchard, Lee H.
Supply Support Technician 1
BLDG72
609-626-3608
Block, Lester
Professional Service Specialist 3
USC-136
609-626-5508
Bogdan, Nicole
Professional Services Specialist 2, Adm NL
N-Wing
609-626-6122
Bollinger, Jennie R.
Supervising Public Safety Telecommunicator
BLDG71
609-652-4390
Boney, Janette
Clinical Education Support Specialist
WQ-208E
609-652-4473
Boone Brittany
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Boone, Brittany
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
N - Wing
609-652-4851
Borromeo, Venustiano
Technical Director
K160
609-626-3486
Bove, Dino M.
Senior Audio/Visual Technician
E021a
609-652-4394
Bowe, Leroy W.
Chief Operating Engineer 2
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Bowman Victoria
Interim Academic Advisor
--
Boyd, Linda
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
Parkway Bldg
609-652-4920
Boyle, Robert
Professional Services Specialist 1, Comp NL
D-127
609-652-4823
Branch, Brandon B
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Brandhorst, Robert
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp Svsc. NE
E021e
609-652-4810
Brent Arnold
Dean School Of Health Sciences
HSC-215B
609-652-4501
Brevil Marie
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Brickhouse, James
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4221
Brignola, Jena
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin NE
F-028 Cubicle
609-626-3632
Brittingham, Bonnie L.
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
N-Wing
609-652-4570
Brook, Beth M.
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
N-Wing
609-652-4325 (x5910)
Brotsker, Benjamin
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp NE
E012
609-652-4309
Brown, Glenn
Associate Director, Facilities Plan. & Construction
Plant-127
609-652-4888
Brown, James C
Printing Machine Operator 2
F022
609-652-4302
Brown, James F.
Assistant Head Groundworker
BLDG70
609-652-4232
Brown, Kathy S.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Brown, Reginald L
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
--
Bruce, Adam
Technician Environmental Systems
Building 70
609-652-4375
Brugnolo, Giancarlo
Associate Director of Event Services & Campus Center Operations
CC 241 I
609-626-3410
Brzozowski, Kathryn
Assistant Professor of Social Work, BSW
H 225
609-652-3168
Bucikowski, Susan Ann
Technical Library Assistant
E108
609-652-4350
Burgess Jr., John P.
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Burnett, Vicki
Professional Services Specialist 2 - Sr. Loan Counselor
CC201L
609-652-4773
Burns, Patrick
Assistant Director, Career Education and Development
CC104o
609-652-4377
Burrows, Susan
SFT Union Representative
H 230
609-652-4399
Busch, Shawn
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
LSC-114C
609-652-4482
Bush, David J
Mechanical Equipment Specialist
--
Butler, Kortney
Engagement Coordinator
K-204
609-652-4527
Butler, Kyle
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 70
609-652-4390
Butterhof, Mark J
Auto Mechanic
Bldg 70
609-652-4230
Butterhof, Paul
Repairer
Bldg 70
609-652-4232

C


Cagno, Michael
Executive Director of the Noyes Museum
AC-Arts Garage
609-626-3420
Cahuana, Miguela
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Calabrese, Carisa
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
CC202i
609-626-6831
Bldg 70
609-626-4711
Campbell Dale
Professional Services Specialist 4 Comp NE
D121
609-652-4763
Campbell, David
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Capella, Nancy
Personnel Assistant to the President
K203
609-652-4516
Caridad, Jamie F
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
CC-243
609-626-6851
Carr, David L.
Professor Emeritus of Political Science & Director of Research & Policy Analysis, William J. Hughes Center for Public Policy
H-201
609-652-4512
Carr, Terri
Director, Career Education and Development
CC114
609-652-4650
Cassetta, Erika
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
K-216
609-652-4753
Cassetta, Mitchell
Professional Services Specialist 2, Comp NE
D015
609-652-4458
Castillo, Roberto J.
Learning Designer & Technology Trainer
B-109
609-652-4742
Catching, Christopher
Vice President for Student Affairs
D116
609-652-4225
Cavezza, Renee
Interprofessional Accreditation Specialist/ Technology Facilitator
HSC-215
609-652-4518
Centeno, Kadafi
Operating Engineer 1
I-002
609-652-4322
Chadwick, George
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin-NE
Building 71
609-347-2160
Champion, Ed
Crew Supervisor, Painter
Bldg 70
609-652-4234
Chance, Shawn J.
Sr Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Chandler, Kevin S.
Crew Supervisor, Building Maintneance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4322
Channell, Danielle
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
L-212
609-626-3198
Channell, Dawn
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
J115b
609-652-4384 (x5819)
Chaparro Ruiz, Lizzette
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Chase, John
Crew Supervisor, Plumber/Steamfitter
BLDG70
609-652-4668
Cherry, Pauline
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Chevere, Louis
Professional Services Specialist 2, Adm NL
N - Wing
609-652-4498
Chew, Scott
Professional Services Specialist 4 Admin NE
E-006
609-626-3509
Christy, Anjanette
Interim Director, Stockton Performing Arts Center
K144d
609-652-4786
Ciccone, Nicole
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
Bldg 70
609-652-4937
Ciccotelli, Mark
Project Manager (Architect)
Building 70
609-652-4859
Ciraolo, Justine
Executive Director, Academic Science Labs & Field Facilities
USC2-201
609-652-4490
Cistrunk, Ricky
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Clancy, James O.
Professional Services Specialist 4,Computer Services
D121e
609-652-4999
Clapp, Stacey
Director of Digital Engagement
L212d
609-626-3645
Clark Andrew
Repairer
Building 70
609-652-4221
Clark, Paul
Security Officer
Bldg. 71
609-652-4390
Clineman, Stephanie
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
AC-327a
609-626-3846
Cocozza, Patricia
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
K-150
609-652-4889
Cole, Brian
Associate Director of Information Systems
D108d
609-652-4816
Colijn, Jan
Dean Emeritus
J102B
609-652-4542
Collins, Patricia Winston
Community Engagement Liaison & Adjunct Instructor
F-101K
609-652-4456
Collins-Davies, Michele
Director Stockton University at Manahawkin
Manahawkin
609-626-3884
Comer, Charla
Technical Library Assistant
E108
609-652-4348
Concordia Valerie
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
k204
609-652-4908
Connors, Jr., Christopher
Director of Financial Aid
CC201D
609-652-4836
Conover, Arthur L
Electrician
Bldg 70
609-626-4711
Conover, Vic
Liaison for Curriculum & Academic Support
K150a
609-626-3545
Conrad, Charles J.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Telecommunications
D-012C
609-626-6086
Cooper, Shawn
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
F-101O
609-626-6133
Coopersmith, Adam
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
L-205
609-652-4539
Copes, Amanda
Clinical Supervisor, Speech & Audiology Clinic
Parkway
609-626-3534
Corea, Christopher
Associate Director of Environment/Health/Safety
Building 70 - 111
609-652-4496
Costa, Jill
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
CC203
609-652-4237
Coulon, Jenavieve
Clerk Typist 75%
The Noyes Museum at Kramer Hall
609-626-3420
Coyle, Taylor
Program Assistant for Murphy Writing of Stockton University
AC-Arts Garage
609-626-3594 (x5428)
Crager, Cindy
Associate Chief Development Officer & Campaign Mgr.
K204a
609-626-3658
Crater Anne
Investigator
L-214A
609-652-4366
Crespo, Wilson
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4391
Cross, Pamela G.
Coordinator of Skills Center Writing Lab
J105I
609-652-4899
Crowley, Christopher
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin NL
CC203M
609-652-4389
Crumling, Troy
Public Safety Telecommunicator
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Cruz Maria Ebel
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Cruz, Hilda
Sr. Building Maintenance Wroker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Cruz, Rebecca
Sr. Clerk Typist
CC-240
609-652-4994
Cruz-Irwin, Jessica C
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admn NE
L-211
609-652-4747
Cunningham, Christy
Associate Director for Training & Organizational Development
J115k
609-652-4778
Curtis, Kenneth
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4221
Cush Azali
Building Maintenance Worker
i - 002
609-652-4322

D


D'Agostino, Joseph
Director of Web Communications
L208
609-626-3476
D'Agostino, William
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg70
609-652-4232
D'Amico, Diane
Director of News & Media Relations
L-212e
609-652-4593
Atlantic City Campus
609-761-1218
Dabrowska, Anna
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
CC-203 Cubicle
609-626-3622
Damiano, Michael
Campus Police Officer Recruit
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Damico, Denise
Interim Budget Manager
N-114
609-652-4294
Dampf Sr, Richard J
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Daniel Jr, James
Crew Supervisor BMW 40, Custodial
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Davenport, Matthew L
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
Bldg 70
609-652-4221
Davenport, Susan
Executive Vice President and Chief of Staff
K203e
609-652-4521
Davies, James
Groundsworker
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Davis, Stephen B.
Assistant Vice President Student Health & Wellness
WQ-108K
609-652-4803
Davis-Shine Zupenda
Associate Director of Health Outreach, Promotion & Education (HOPE)
WQ 108-B
609-626-6088
Day, James
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg70
609-652-4232
de Jesus, Johana
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin. NE
J115L
609-652-4384 (x5820)
De Senzo, Michael
Campus Police Officer Recruit
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Deane, Douglas
Coordinator of Field Education Program, Social Work
H223
609-626-3562
DeFiore, Dayna
Assistant Director, Career Education and Development
CC104L
609-652-4650
Deibert Matthew
Environmental Specialist & GIS Assistant (13M)
Coastal Research Center
609-652-4245
Deibert, Frances
Office Manager
Coastal Research Center
609-652-4245 (x5962)
Deitrick, Robert J
Sr Repairer
Bldg 70
609-652-4231
Delaney, Missy
Supervisor of Mails
F025
609-652-4577
DeLosSantos Joselyn
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4922
DeLury, Bernard
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
E-013
609-626-3195
Demosthenes Shekhania
Library Assistant
Library Circulation Desk - E-Wing
609-652-4346
Denelsbeck Evan
Groundsworker
Bldg 70
609-652-4221
DeRooy, Enrico E
Assistant Director of Admissions & Transfer Coordinator
CC-101E
609-626-3159
DiDario, Nancy Jean
Data Processing Programmer 1, Computer Services
D-127
609-652-4820
Diemer, Karen D.
Associate Registrar
CC203O
609-652-4235
DiGirolamo, Karen
Clerk Typist
J-201
609-626-3629
Dimmerman, David
Professional Services Specialist 3, Computer Services
D121e
609-652-4710
DiMond, Thomas
Banner ERP Applications Development Specialist
D127f
609-652-4911
DiPatri, Kirsten
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin NL
J102A
609-626-3834
DiSciascio, Lisa
Sr. Library Assistant 60%
E108
609-652-4350
Dixon, Dain
Groundsworker
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Dollarhide, Paula J.
Asst Director of Academic Advising
CC242H
609-652-4504
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Dottoli, Marielena D
Interim Assistant Director of Financial Aid, Communications & Outreach
CC-201K
609-652-4291
Dotts, Linda
Laboratory Support
USC - 336
609-626-6837
Doughty II, Todd C.
Sr Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4234
Doughty, Samuel
Crew Supervisor, BMW - Custodial
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Dowling, Mary
Contract Specialist
N-115
609-626-5561
Dreiblatt, Ethan H
Fire Safety & Prevention Officer
BLDG 70
609-626-6127
Drysdale, Jestina S
Assistant Director of Residential Education
LSC-110A
609-626-3193
Duffey, Mariah
Asst Director Office of Continuing Studies
AC-3430 Rm 202
609-626-3599
Dukes, Jeffrey F
PHYS Professional Services Specialist 4, 75%
USC2-222
609-626-3446
Duncan Mark
Repairer
Bldg70
609-652-4231
Duncan, Loretta
Technical Assistant 3
H201
609-626-6873
Dutton, Laurie
Director of the Women's Gender and Sexuality Center (WGSC)
F-103i
609-652-4806

E


Earle, James
Security Officer
Manahawkin
609-626-3885
East, James C.
Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4668
Easton, Christine
Case Management Specialist
CC-243J
609-652-4944
Edwards, Darius
Coordinator for Inclusive Communities and Social Justice Education
AC-127 - AC Residential Complex
609-761-1233
Ehlers Jessica
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
CC-202K
609-652-4825
Elam, Gordon
Storekeeper 1
BLDG 72
609-652-4224
Elleman, Sarah
Head Field Hockey Coach
SC110A
609-626-3427
Engelhardt, Christy E.
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
Bldg70
609-626-5568
Engle, Dana
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin. NE
N-wing
609-626-6880
Everett, Joseph
Adjunct Faculty
G-258
609-652-4260
Everman, Morgan L
Program Assistant Admin, NE
E-206
609-652-4699
Everson, Frederick L.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Computer Services
D127g
609-626-5588
Evert, Steve
Director of the Marine Field Station
Marine Field Station
609-652-4486
Ezeoke Benedict
Executive Director, Counseling and Wellness
J204h
609-652-4808

F


Fairweather, Michele
Public Safety Telecommunicator
--
Farina, Amanda
Assistant Registrar
CC203i
609-652-4235
Farmer, Margaret
Secretarial Assistant 1, NS
CC101H
609-652-4754
Faurot, Sara E.
Director of Alumni Relations
K210
609-652-4974
Faust, Donald C.
Professional Services Specialist 3
E021f
609-652-4549
Fazio, Patricia
Electronic Resource Coordinator
E-108A
609-652-4673
Feil Christine
Case Management Specialist
CC-243K
609-626-3638
Feldeisen, Bette
Asst Supervisor Building Repairs
Bldg70
609-652-4668
Feng, Yibin
International Student Advisor
D-102
609-626-5532
Ferrara Charles
Campus Police Officer Recruit
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Ferrara, Charles A.
Sr Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Ferraro, Michael
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
BLDG70
609-652-4884
Ferriero, Judy
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
Bldg 70
609-626-3841
Finegan, Dennis J
Mason and Plasterer
Bldg 70
609-652-4233
Fineran, Sutton
Prof Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
CC-101 Cubicle
609-626-3621
Fishel, Hannah
Campus Police Officer Recruit
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Fisher, Mark Anthony
Professional Services Specialist 3
D127i
609-652-4622
Fitzpatrick, Andrew
Professional Services Specialist 1, Admin. NL
N - Wing
609-652-4910
Flores-Lemus Oscar
Operator Refrigeration Services
Bldg 70
609-652-4221
Flyn, Feron
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
I-001
609-652-4322
Foder, Barbara
Asst Supervisor 3 Adm NE
N-Wing
609-626-5595
Foley, Jean
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Fonseca, Lauren
Tutoring Center Specialist/Coordinator of Academic Support
J107
609-652-4553
Fontanes, Stephanie M.
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
CC101N
609-652-4992
Fonville, Darryl W
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Ford, Keith R.
Senior Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4711
Forline, Linda
Assistant Supervisor 4, Adm NE
BLDG70
609-652-4769
Fornuto, Robert A.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
E021
609-626-6091
Fornuto, Sharon
Technical Assistant 3
C-146
609-652-4502
Fotia, Dennis
Assistant Director of the Center for Learning Design
B-106B
609-652-4580
Fowler Joseph
Security Officer
Building 71
609-652-4390
Fox Lawrence
Director of Human Resources
J-115O
609-652-4589
Frazier, Cynthia
Program Assistant
J-115E
609-652-4384 (x5821)
Freeman Brian
Groundsworker
AC Campus
609-761- (x1218)
Fritsch, John
Assistant Vice President of Facilities & Plant Operations
Bldg 70 - Rm 112
609-626-6052
Froonjian, John
Executive Director, William J. Hughes Center for Public Policy
L212F
609-626-3626

G


Gallagher, Peter
Associate Director of IT Help Desk Services
D121c
609-652-4309
Gallo, Maria
Facility Coordinator, Campus Center Operations
CC-103a
609-652-4696
Gambert, Daniel F.
Assistant Director of Web Communications
L215
609-626-6828
Garlic, Lawrence
Manager of Transportation
Bldg 70 Rm 130
609-626--365
Garrison, Diane L
Executive Director of Budget, Financial Planning & Campus Services
N-111
609-626-3842
Gaston, Desiree M.
Secretarial Asst. 3, Non-Steno
USC2-302
609-652-4943
Gaud, Awilda
Sr Building Maintenance Worker - Custodial
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Gaunt, Henry
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp. NE
D-012B
609-626-6846
Gawlak Rich
Head Baseball Coach
SC - 310
609-626-6013
Gazsi, Patricia
Techinical Assistant 3
E114c
609-652-4344
Georgel Nicholas
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
E-006
609-652--177 (x4812)
Gettings, Matthew J.
Engineer in Charge of Maintenance 2
BLDG70
609-652-4375
Gilrane, Thomas
Opertor Refrigeration Services
Bldg 70
609-652-4221
Gipson, Tiffiny K
Sr Library Assistant
E-Wing
609-652-4346
Girard Jr, James J
Professional Services Specialist 3 Comp NE
D121
609-652-4309
Gitchell, Alice M.
Energy Specialist
Bldg70
609-652-4989
Glass, Amy Beth
Associate Provost for Academic Affairs
K-201d
609-652-4849
Glenn Michael
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Goebel Brett
Program Assistant Admin, NE
CC-202d
609-652-4574
Gonzalez, Manuel
Security Officer
Woodbine
609-652-3832
Gonzalez, Pedro
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Goodwin Elizabeth
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Gormley, Brian
Associate Director of IT Infrastructure and Communications
D-006C
609-626-3556
Gove, Cynthia
Associate Director, Facilities Management & Plant Operations
BLDG 70 - Rm# 127
609-626-3605
Govia, Gwendolyn
Professional Services Specialist 3, Library
E104B
609-652-4229
Grabich, Ryan J.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Computer Services
D121
609-626-5596
Grady, Sarah
Asst Director of The Lloyd Levenson Institute of Gaming, Hospitality & Tourism
AC-3430 Rm 204
609-626-3859
Grandson, Stanley
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4221
Gray Justin
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm, NE
AS-135
609-652-4860
Gray, John
Instructor of Organizational Leadership
AC-318i
609-761-1260
Greco, Janet
Executive Legal Assistant to the Office of General Counsel
WQ-110
609-652-4295
Green, Denise S.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin, NE
H201
609-652-4766
Green, Kent
Professional Services Specialsit 3, Comp. NE
E021
609-626-3450
Gregg, Robert S.
Dean, School of General Studies & Tenured Professor of History
J-102
609-652-4542
Griffin-Wilson, Jackie
Technical Assistant HE
CC-104
609-652-4334
Griscom, Laurie A.
Executive Director of Event Services and Campus Engagement
CC241K
609-652-4731
Gross, Jeffrey
Associate Director of Facilities Management
Bldg 70 - 109
609-626-3614
Grullon, Jessica
Associate Director of Admissions Services
CC-101D
609-652-4833
Gwathney Jr, James R.
Coordinator for Intramurals and Recreation
L004
609-652-4873

H


Hafner, Steven F.
Project Development & Implementation Specialist
Nacote Creek
609-652-4245
Hagen, Donna
Program Assistant Adm NE
H118
609-626-3571
Hagerty Barbara
Associate Director for Technology Innovation
Parkway - 106
609-626-3862
Haines, Jeffrey H.
Assistant Director of Athletics and Recreation
SC303C
609-652-4985
Hallagan, John
Program Advisor
USC-135
609-626-6806
Hamilton, William
Sr. Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4668
Hamlett, Barry
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001
609-652-4322
Hampson, Alexander
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm, NE
K-204
609-652-4658
Hancharuk, Thomas F.
Professional Services Specialist 2
AS212
609-626-3536
Handy, Jermal
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Harley, Shakera M
Sr Clerk Typist
Bldg 71
609-626-5565
Harnett, Stacey Ann
Professional Services Specialist 2, Adm NL
N-Wing
609-652-4745
Harron, William J.
Administrative Assistant 3
F018
609-652-4583
Hartley, Heidi
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin NE
E-014
609-652-4373
Hartwig, Rani E
Sr Clerk Typist
D-127
609-626-3855
Hauer, Donna
Accreditation and Academic Programs Specialist
G-112
609-626-3808
BLDG70
609-652-4234
Hayek, Timothy
Sr Operator Refrigeration Services
Bldg. 70
609-652-4221
Hayes, Valerie
Chief Officer for Diversity and Inclusion
WQ-110F
609-652-4695
Hazelton, Kathleen
Professional Service Specialist 3
Bldg70
609-626-3606
Heath, Jillian E
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
Bldg 70
609-626-6124
Heck, Jonathan F.
Director of Athletic Operations
SC303E
609-652-4952
Hegarty Ryan
Research Assistant 75%
--
Heinrich, Nicole
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
Manahawkin
609-626-3886
Heinrich, Robert R.
Chief Enrollment Management Officer
CC-101
609-652-4261
Heintz, Karen L
Public Safety Telecommunicator
BLDG71
609-652-4390
Helmeczi, Jacob
Assistant Director, Career Education and Development
CC104c
609-652-3623
Hemi
K-9 Police Officer
Bldg. 70
609-652-4390
Henderson, Leah
Graduate Enrollment Services Specialist
CC-104F
609-626-3640
Henderson, Marden
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4322
Hering, Maureen
Head Softball Coach
SC310D
609-626-3552
Hernandez, Angel J
Director of EOF, Atlantic City
A1-27F
609-761-1237
Hernandez-Palma, Marina
Sr. Building Maitenance Worker
I - 001
609-652-4322
Hibbert, Katherine P
Associate Director of Facilities Mgmt and Plant Operations
Bldg 70 - Rm# 108
609-652-4792
Hickson, Angelica
Program Assistant Adm NE
AC - Suite 327
609-761-1229
Hickson, Dan
Professional Services Specialist 2, Comp. NL
AC Gateway - 219
609-761-1220
Hiddemen, Amanda
Professional Services Specialist 1, Admin NL
N-Wing
609-652-4854
Higbee, Bryan
Groundsworker
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Hill, Maria
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001
609-652-4322
Hitzel, Nicholas
Professional Services Specialist 4, Comp NE
D108
609-626-6041
Hoagland, Julie
Public Safety Telecommunications Operator
Bldg. 71
609-652-4378
Hodgson Raymond
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Hoffman, Steven L
Environmental Specialist 1
--
Hogan, Alisa
Assistant Director of Admissions
CC-101H
609-652-4839
Holly Pimpinelli
Coordinator of Field Operations
CRC
609-652-4245
Honaker, Lisa K.
Dean, School of Arts & Humanities, Professor of British Literature
K150
609-652-4760
Hood, Carra Leah
Associate Professor of Writing
J-102
609-652-4606
Horan, Edward
Coordinator for Graduate & First-Year Student Support & AC Projects
J105b
609-652-4313
Horton, Eric
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp NE
D-012A
609-626-3512
Houser, Jennifer
Professional Services Specialist 2 Adm NL
J-201b
609-652-4916
Howard Tracey
Coordinator of Enrollment Technologies
CC-101Q
609-626-3631
Howard, Christopher M
Director of Procurement, Contracting & Risk Management
N-107
609-652-4785
Howard, Patrick E.
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Hrybava, Darya
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
L - 212
609-652-4923
Hudson, Donald
Vice President for Facilities & Operations
Bldg. 70
609-652-4883
Hughes, Centurus
Supply Support Technician 3
BLDG 72
609-652-4328
Hughes, Laura
Professional Services Specialist 2, Adm NL
CC - 243
609-652-4326
Hughes, Mary D.
Director of Disbursement Services
N-118
609-652-4784
Hulme, JoAnn
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
H201
609-652-4513
Hunt Eliza
Professional Services Specialist 4
L-212
609-626-6410
Huong, Nguyen
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Huston, Scott
Chief Information Officer
D-127
609-626-3555
Hutchins-Newman, Ariane A.
Assistant Dean, School of Health Sciences
HSC-215E
609-652-4501

I


Iannuzzi, Rochelle
Assistant Supervisor 4, Admn NE
CC201
609-652-4204
Inferrera, JoAnna
Associate Supervisor 2 Adm
J-115G
609-652-4385
Itaas, Tomas
Associate Director, Student Success Services
F-109a
609-652-4407

J


Jackson, Brian K.
Chief Operating Officer, Atlantic City Campus
AC-327d
609-652-4900
Jackson, Mark
Director of Production Services
E005
609-652-4811
Jacuk, Patrice
Library Assistant
E-Wing
609-652-4266
James, Karen
ITS Finance Administrator
D127E
609-652-4819
Janik, Steven
Athlectic Trainer
Sports Center 309
609-652-4982
Jaremkow, Agnieszka
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4322
Jaworski, Eve
Professional Services Specialist 3
USC-143
609-652-4489
Jean-Louis, Jhanna
Assistant to the Vice President for Student Affairs
D-116k
609-652-4228
Jefferson, Devin C
Head Women's Basketball Coach
MRC-301
609-626-6009
Jelinski, Marie
Professional Services Specialist 3
Nacote Creek
609-626-3619
Jillson, Angelina
Sr. Clerk Typist
CC-242
609-652-4504
Jimenez, David
Carpenter
AC Campus
609-761-1218
John Percy
SRI & ETTC, Financial Support Svs
ETTC Cubicle
609-626-3871
Johnson Marques
Director Residential Education & Student Services
AC-127B
609-761-1235
Johnson, Charlie
Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Johnson, James
Carpenter
Bldg. 70
609-652-4233
Johnson, Nordia
Director of Academic Achievement Programs
F-101F
609-626-3836
Johnson, Robert L.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Comp NL
K215
609-626-3589
Jonas, Danielle
Program Assistant Adm NE
Noyes Arts Garage AC
609-626-3805
Jones, Amy L.
Director, Care and Community Standards
F107b
609-626-3585
Jones, Arthur
Sr. Repairer
Bldg70
609-652-4221
Jones, Ashley
Program Assistant
F-105
609-652-4315
Jones, Evan
Mechanic Trainee
Bldg 70
609-652-4230
Jones, Paul
Assistant Head Grounds Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4221
Jones, Steven A.
Operating Engineer 1
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Jordan, Trisha
Sr Mail Clerk
F-025
609-652-4577
Joseph, Joan M.
Professional Services Specialist 2 Adm NL
USC1-259
609-652-4327
Jr Oyola, Oscar
Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Juengert, Nick R.
Head Coach, Women's Soccer
SC310
609-626-6006
Julien, Valerie
Athletic Facilities & Special Activities Coordinator
SC303E
609-626-6012

K


Kahanov, Leamor
Provost & Vice President for Academic Affairs
K201
609-652-4514
Kalani, Sharon
Executive Assistant to the Vice President for Administration & Finance & CFO
N-109
609-652-4783
Kallert, Karin
Assistant Supervisor 4
J201d
609-626-6883
Kaloko, Humu
Housekeeping Supervisor 1
I-002B
609-652-4322
Kanaley, Sheila
Professional Services Specialist 4 10 Mo 75%
USC2-324
609-626-3569
Kandle Timothy
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Kappe, Matthew
Professional Services Specialist 3 Comp NE
D121
609-652-4309
Kaufman, James
Assistant Supervisor 2 Fac NL
AC Campus
609-761-1218
Kaus, Cheryl
Dean Emerita, School of Social and Behavioral Sciences
H201d
609-652-4512
Kay, Brian
Mason and Plasterer
Bldg70
609-652-4233
Kay, Jessica
Director of Institutional Research
L-204
609-626-3513
Kaye, Dawn
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4322
Keally, Sharon
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
H-201g
609-652-4768
Keenan, Claudine
Dean, School of Education & Tenured Professor of Instructional Technology
J201C
609-652-4688
Kelly, Cynthia M
Professional Services Specialist 4, Small Business Developmental Center
Small Business Development Center
609-626-3889
Kelly, Jeffrey
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4322
Kennedy, Nora
Pr Clerk Typist
HSC-215
609-626-6090
Kenneth Davis
Simulation Coordinator
HSC-206
609-626-3119
Kenny, Linda A.
Sergeant, Campus Police
BLDG71
609-652-4390
Kern, Kelly
Assistant Supervisor 2 Adm NL
Bldg70 Rm 128
609-626-3565
Kertz, Kenneth J.
Auto Mechanic
BLDG70
609-652-4230
Kesselman, Harvey
President & Tenured Prof of Education
K203
609-652-4521
Keyser, Christopher
Crew Supervisor of Garage Operations
Bldg. 70
609-652-4230
Kilburn, Brian
Tech Environmental Systems
Bldg70
609-652-4221
King, James
Professional Services Specialist 2, Comp NL
D001A
609-626-3616
Kinney, Regina M.
Secretarial Assistant 1, NS, NE
L212i
609-626-3517
Kinzler, Lynn
Principal Clerk Typist
USC2-302
609-626-6027
Kisby, Scott
Plumber/Steamfitter
Bldg 70
609-652-4668
Klein, Kathleen A
Executive Director of the Center for Teaching and Learning Design
B-108
609-626-3408
Klenk, Christine
Athletic Trainer
SC309A
609-626-3802
Kluesner, Emma M.
Associate Director of Academic Advising and Coordinator of Testing
CC242F
609-652-4979
Knapp, Jordan T
Liaison for Communication Studies and Academic Support
E-041
609-652-4814
Kocher, JoAnn
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp, NE
D127d
609-652-4575
Kocher, Lee
Supply Support Tech 3
Building 72
609-652-4328
Koed, Loraine
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin NL
N-Wing
609-652-4552
Konrady, Dawn
Director of the Child Welfare Education Institute
G258
609-652-4270
Koovits, Keddi
Academic Fieldwork Coordinator - Nursing Program
F-211A
609-626-3879
Kopp, Trevor R
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp NE
D-121
609-626-6404
Kosakowski, Jennifer M
Executive Director of Development
K-217
609-652-4789
Kowalski, Brian
General Counsel
WQ-110B
609-652-4494
Kurtz, Jenise
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin NL
CC101P
609-652-4561

L


Laboy, Viana
Pr Clerk Typist
J-204
609-626-6078
Lacovara, Anthony
Sergeant, Campus Police
Bldg71
609-652-4390
Lacy Sarah
Liaison for Event Planning & Promotion
--
Laffitte, Wayne R
Math Workshop Specialist
J-105D
609-626-5570
Laguer, Shedia R
Assistant Director Student Development
CC-240
609-626-3190
Laird, Abigail E
Senior Clerk Typist
H-118
609-652-4904
Lamezec, Diane
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
J-115
609-652-4384 (x4646)
Lampe, Robert J.
Auto Mechanic
BLDG70
609-652-4230
Lane, Charles
Assistant Engineer in Charge, Maintenance 2
Bldg. 70
609-652-4375
Langel, Jeffrey E.
Crew Supervisor Carpenters
BLDG70
609-652-4233
Latoracca, Rosanne
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Lau, Christina
Program Assistant Adm NE
A-100
609-626-6808
Lauer, David
Mechanical Equipment Specialist
Bldg70
609-652-4221
Laurence, Gary P.
Print Shop Operations Technician 3 NE
F022
609-652-4273
Laurino, Melissa A
Animal Care Specialist
USC2-138
609-626-3473
Lawrence, Esther C.
Assistant Dean, School of Business
H118b
609-652-4534
Lee, Ayisha
Assistant Director, Alumni Relations
K-207B
609-626-6802
Lehneis, Jake
Pr Mail Clerk
F025
609-652-4577
Leone, Sandra
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin NE - Development and Alumni Affairs
K-204
609-626-6844
Lepree, Rhianon
Director of Facilities Administration & Real Estate
Building 70
609-652-4880
Levin, Michael
Assistant Director of Counseling Services
J-204f
609-652-6840
Lewis Jr, Mark Anthony
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Licari, Rebecca
Office Supervisor NE
WQ-108
609-652-4848
Lill, Christine
Assist. Coordinator of Field Education in Social Work, 50%
H-204
609-626-6053
Lisk, Tracy
Assistant Director of Admissions
CC101c
609-652-4720
Lively, Nikita
Program Asst Adm NE
K-201
609-652-3568
Lively, Yolanda S.
Pr Clerk Transcriber
USC1-240
609-652-4924
Livingston, Dawn
Program Assistant Adm NE
West Quad 110
609-652-4874
Loefflad Jr, Joseph F.
Director of IT Infrastructure and Communications
D-006B
609-652-4643
Lombardo, Jaimelyn
Technical Library Assistant
E-108
609-652-4347
Longdon, Mark
Operating Engineer 1
I-001
609-652-4322
Longo, Judy
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
Bldg70
609-652-4221
Lopatto, Claire M.
Assistant Dean, School of General Studies
J102D
609-652-4542
Lopes, Kara
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
N-Wing
609-652-4274
Lopez Soraida
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Lopez, David
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Losada-Gaviria Vivian
Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4332
LoSasso, David
Crew Supervisor, Locksmith
Bldg. 70
609-652-4391
LoSasso, Joseph
Registrar
CC203P
609-652-4235
Ludy, Mary A.
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4322
Lugg, Michael
Repairer
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Lukas, Kate
Program Assistant Admin., NE
MPRC303
609-626-6819
Luong, An
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Lutgen, Karen
Assistant Supervisor 2 Adm NL
E114d
609-652-4352
Lutthans Bowers, Catherine L
Plumber/Steamfitter
Bldg 70
609-652-4668
Lyle, Lisa
Ombuds Officer 50%
J-111
609-652-4591
Lyons, Brian
Program Asst Adm NE
K150
609-652-4891
Lyons, Sally
Mail Clerk
Atlantic City Campus
609-761--128

M


Maciejewski, Justin
Technical Director for Music and Dance
K156
609-652-4376
Maguire, Gina Marie
Professional Services Specialist 3, 60%
F-227
609-626-5590 (x3591)
Maione, Giovanni F.
Lieutenant Campus Police
BLDG71
609-652-4390
Maiorino, Veronica
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
E-226
609-626-6028
Makar, Melissa
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
J-115F
609-652-4384 (x5823)
Manalang, Elen
Associate Director of Human Resources
Plant 107
609-652-4756
Mancias, Ana
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Manger, Natalja
International Student and Study Abroad Advisor
CC-104C
609-626-3596
Manuola, Shawn
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
J102
609-626-3157
Marcello Jr., Joseph
Associate Supervisor 2, Admin. NL
N-125
609-652-4681
Marcello, Jennifer
Technical Asst HE
USC1-240
609-652-4510
Marcus, Steven
Coordinator of Holocaust & Genocide Dual Credit Consortia, Adjunct
E-206
609-652-4699
Marder Matthews, Elyse
Coordinator of Community Experiences & Academic Internships
J-225
609-626-6139
Marinelli, Gina M
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
N-Wing
609-652-4272
Marinelli, Theresa
Budget Assistant to the President
K203
609-626-3497
Marino, Alexander C.
Director of Operations Atlantic City Campus
AC-224f
609-626-3851
Marquina Contreras, Ysabel
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Marsh, Nicole
Executive Assistant & Board Liaison
K203n
609-652-4523
Marsh, Tara
HTMS Internship Coordinator
G-112
609-626-3646
Marshall, Dawn
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
AC-3430 Rm 103
609-652-4227
Martin, Danielle
Professional Services Specialist 4
HSC-215
609-626-3457
Martinez, Amanda
Professional Services Specialist 3 Admin NE
E-006
609-652-4244
Martinez-Mendez, Sergio
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4221
Martorano, Nancy
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
CC201i
609-652-4750
Bldg 70
609-652-4233
Mason, Kathryn
Confidential Admin. Asst. to the President
K203a
609-652-4521
Mason, Paul
Plumber
Bldg. 70
609-652-4668
Mason-Miller, Kathryn L.
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Bldg 70
609-652-4231
Masters, Joseph
Assistant Athletic Trainer 50 %
Sports Center
609-652-4982
Masterson, Elizabeth
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
J-100
609-652-4481
Matos, Melinda Cruz
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
CC201H
609-652-4914
Matos, Traci L.
Program Assistant Adm NE
J-115
609-626-3539
Matsinger, Karen
Assistant Director of Counseling Services
J-204L
609-652-4723
Bldg. 70
609-652-4233
Maurice, Alyssa
Research Associate, William J. Hughes Center for Public Policy
L-212j
609-652-4255
Maurizi, Cristina
Head Women's Lacrosse Coach
SC310D
609-652-4219
Mauro Jennifer
Program Assistant Admin, NE
N-101
609-652-4381 (x4715)
Mauroff, William
Asst Head Groundsworker
Bldg. 70
609-652-4232
May Jr, Robert F.
Sr Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4234
May, Donna
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
I-001
609-652-4322
Mayhew, Kent
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
HSC-215
609-652-4415
McCabe, Kim A.
Director, Student Affairs Communications
D116f
609-652-4866
McCarthy, Daniela
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
H118
609-652-4534
McCarthy, Ryan
Crew Supervisor Repairers
Bldg70
609-652-4231
McCloskey, Cynthia
Assistant Director of Academic Advising for Health Sciences
CC242i
609-652-4815
McConville, Patricia
Coordinator of Services for Students with Disabilities
J204m
609-626-3191
McCourt, Irene
Sr. Clerk Typist
Parkway Bldg.
609-626-3850
McCullough, Amanda K
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin NE
L-212
609-652-4828
McDonald, Michelle
Vice Provost for Atlantic City and Partnership Development
AC-327c
609-761-1201
McFadden, Colin F
Public Safety Telecommunicator
--
McGarigal, Nancy J.
Program Assistant Adm NE-Drug/Alcohol, Counseling and Learning Access Program
J204
609-626-6841
McGarvey, Denise
Exhibition Coordinator
L-202
609-652-4566
McGinnis, Gail E.
Professional Services Specialist
K203
609-652-4521
McIntyre Jr, James A.
Head Grounds Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4232
McKeage, Robert
Professional Servics Specialist 4
USC2-215
609-626-5435
McKenna, Kimberly
Senior Project Manager and Director of Sponsored Programs
Coastal Research Center
609-652-4245
McKenna, Mary Kate
Coordinator of Event Services
CC241C
609-652-4530
I-001
609-652-4322
McLaughlin, Michael
Project Field Assistant
Bldg 70
609-626-3122
McMackin, Alicia
Associate Director of Development
K-216
609-652-4861
McNeil, Linda A.
Asst Supervisor 3 Adm NE
N-119
609-652-4349
Mecouch, Terra
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
CC201G
609-626-6051
Medina, Heather
Director of Admissions
CC-101M
609-652-4268
Mehta, Chintan N.
Professional Service Specialist
CC203N
609-652-6803
Mendez, Daniel
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Merlino Anthony
Grounds Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Merlock, Bob
Senior Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4398
Mettrock, Donna
Sr. Library Assistant
E104
609-652-4346
Meyers, Michael A.
Sergeant, Campus Police
BLDG71
609-652-4390
Milan-Tyner, Nicole
Assistant Professor of Health Science
C-145
609-626-3458
Milazzo, Mimi
Professional Services Specialist 1 Adm NL
CC202J
609-652-4603
Milewski, Jason R.
Professional Services Specialist 2 Adm NL
N - Wing
609-626-3477
Milillo, Justin A
Environmental Specialist 1
--
Miller, Albert
Crew Supervisor Repairers
BLDG70
609-652-4668
Miller, Douglas
Electrician
Bldg 70
609-652-4711
Mitchell, Candace
Coordinator of Student Transitions Programs
F-101D
609-652-4563
Mittleman, Kristen
Health Educator
WQ-108C
609-652-4701
Monroe, Allison
Program Coordinator, NJ CWTP
Kramer Hall - Hammonton
609-652-4941
Monticello, Nancy
Education Program Asst
B-106
609-652-4796
Moody, Damon
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Moody, Damon
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Morell, Nathan
Assistant Director of Counseling Services
J204e
609-652-4286
Moreno-Rodriguez, Irvin O
Program Assistant
E-206
609-652-4699
Morgan, Jamie L.
Professional Services Specialist 2 Adm NL
N-Wing
609-652-4325 (x5907)
Morgenweck, Thomas
Asst Supervisor 2, Adm NL
N-119
609-626-6024
Morison, Christine B.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
MRC303
609-652-4218
Morris, Christopher F
Operating Engineer 1
Bldg 70
609-652-4375
Morris, Renetta Y.
Professional Services Specialist 4
Parkway
609-626-3865
Morris, Robert
Operator Refrigeration Services
Bldg 70
609-652-4221
Mortillite, Perry
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp NE
E006
609-626-6045
Mozelle-Wright, Delores
Education Program Assistant 1
H-204
609-626-6882
Murphy, Dennis
Mechanical Equipment Specialist
Bldg. 70
609-652-4221
Murphy, Peter
Founder of Murphy Writing
AC-Arts Garage
609-626-3594
Musitano, Bart
Assoc Supervisor 2, Adm NL
J115
609-652-4795

N


Naber Naheel
Professional Services Specialist 4 12 Mo
F-109e
609-652-4967 (x4801)
Nagy, Lynda
Pr Clerk Typist
CC201
609-652-4203
Nardo, John L.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Computer Services
D121f
609-652-4955
Nelsen Donald
Fire Safety and Prevention Officer
Building 70
609-626-6128
Nelson Tony
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Nesbitt, Tina
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
E-226b
609-652-4761
Nguyen, Anh-Thu Q.
Technical Assistant 3
CC202G
609-652-4597
Nguyen, Cherry M
Sr Building Maintenance Worker - Custodial
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Nguyen, Kim
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4221
Nieves, Ashleyanna
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
BLDG70
609-652-4668
Nolasco-Garcia, Andres
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4221
Bldg 70
609-652-4391
Nowalsky, Adam C.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Computer Services
D108c
609-652-4448
Nugent, Daniel P
Chief Development Officer and Executive Director of the University Foundation
K-217
609-626-3546

O


O'Connell, Bridget
Professional Services Specialist 4
USC-136
609-626-6820
O'Flaherty, Lorraine
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
CC242
609-626-6094
O'Hanlon-Keys, Erin
Coordinator of Service Learning Adjunct Faculty
F-101P
609-626-6132
Ogbuehi, Alphonso
Dean School of Business & Professor of Business Studies, Marketing
H-118
609-652-4534
Oquist, Kelly J.
Director, Academic Finance
K201g
609-652-4719
Orlando Matthew
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4233
Orlando, Ryan Michael
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
CC-203
609-652-4353
Ortiz, Edna
Professional Services Specialist 3
L214
609-652-4693
Ortiz, Kirby
Professional Services Specialist 4 Comp NE
AC Campus 219
609-761-1221
Ostrofsky, Barry
Supply Support Tech. 3
Bldg72
609-652-4328
Over, James
Interim Investigator
K202c
609-652-4870
Owens, Sherri
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322

P


Pallante, Marcie
Executive Assistant for Facilities & Operations
Bldg 70, Office 118
609-652-4383
BLDG 70
609-652-4711
Parks, Deborah
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
CC-101 Cubicle
609-652-4838
Bldg70
609-652-4234
Parrish, Narina
Asst. Program Mgr, NJ Child Welfare Training Partnership (PSS1)
Kramer Hall - Hammonton
609-626-5529
Patel, Mamta
Associate Vice President for Human Resources
J115
609-626-6488
Patel, Urvijaben
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Paulsson, Dustin R
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Pavia, Brandy
Asst Supervisor 2 Adm NL
AC-327a
609-626-3852
Pavia, Cheryl
Program Assistant Adm NE
E002
609-652-6418
Pena, Luis E.
Supervisor/Math Lab Tutor Center
J105C
609-652-4897
Peña, Yubi
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
D-116
609-652-4225
Peoples, Joselyn Marie
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin NL
N-Wing
609-626-6403
Perchalski, Jennifer
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
N-Wing
609-626-3538
Perez Nieves, Roxana
Academic/Career Counselor
AC - Suite 327
609-761-1268
Perez, Madeline
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
K150J
609-626-3404
Perez, Noemi
Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Perez-Maldonado, Rosa
Assistant Dean, School of Arts and Humanities
K-150F
609-652-4893
Pestritto Luz
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
CC Suite 104
609-626-6814
Pestritto, Michael
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp NE
D121
609-652-4707
Peterson, David M.
Senior Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4233
Peterson, Erin
Secretarial Asst 2, NS
CC-101i
609-626-6055
BLDG70
609-652-4328
Peterson, Netesha Y
Assistant Director, Career Education & Development
CC-104O
609-652-4584
Petrilli Jr., Joseph J
Professional Service Specialist 4, Admin NE
E-006
609-652-4241
Petrilli, Joseph John
Assistant Supervisor Building Repairs
Bldg 70
609-652-4711
Petrilli, Toni
Asst Supervisor 3 Adm NE
MRC303
609-652-4472
Petrillo, Ginna
Coordinator of Event Services
CC241E
609-652-4654
Petruzzelli, Gina
Biology Lab Professional Services Specialist 4
USC-141
609-626-3809
Pettifer, Geoffrey R.
Executive Director of University Relations and Marketing
L211- External Affairs
609-626-6023
Pettus, Boyd E
Sr Building Maintenance Worker - Custodial
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Pezzotta, Mark
Professional Services Specialist 3 Comp. NE
--
Pico, Darice Ann
Sr Clerk Typist
ETTC Cubicle
609-626-3867
Pierre, John W
Security Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Plantarich, Karen
Program Asst
CC-101
609-626-6402
Pluchino, Brian
Associate Director Residential Facilties & Retention
LSC-108A
609-652-4961
Polisano, Angela
Professional Services Specialist 4 Comp NE
D121
609-652-4309
Polsinelli, Philip E.
Assistant Director/Southern Regional ETTC
PKWB105
609-626-3864
Potter, Jennifer
Vice President for Administration and Finance & Chief Financial Officer
N-109A
609-626-3492
Potts, Barbara
Principal Clerk Typist
CC-201 Cubicle
609-652-4202
Prince, Heizel
Sr HR Generalist
J-115J
609-652-4799
Pullaro, James O.
Crew Supervisor Bldg Maintenance Programs 40
BLDG70
609-652-4231
Pulliam, Brett
Executive Director for Educational Opportunity & Success Programs
F - 109
609-652-4967
Purdy III, LeRoy R.
Mechanical Equipment Specialist
BLDG70
609-652-4375

Q


Quinn, Karen M.
Associate Supervisor 2, Admin NL
F-028a
609-652-4827
Quinn, Sheila
Associate Dean for Nursing/Chief Nursing Administrator
HSC-215A
609-652-4855

R


Radwanski, Jennifer Forman
Director, Parent and Family Partnerships
CC-243E
609-652-4421
Radwanski, Steven E.
Executive Director, Residential Life
A-100
609-652-4915
Randazza, Roy
Professional Services Specialist 2, Comp NL
D108e
609-652-4882
Raymond Edwards
Crew Supervisor, Buildg Maint Workers
Bldg70
609-626-3424
Reeder, Stanley C
Sr Building Maintenance Worker - Custodial
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Reeves, Aaron
Groundsworker
Bldg70
609-652-4232
Reeves, Jesse
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Regan Louis
Professional Services Specialist 2, Comp NL
D108a
609-652-4947
Regan, Courtney H.
Professional Services Specialist 2, Adm NL
PKWB140
609-626-3866
Resch, Jayson
Director of Cross Country/Track & Field and Head Coach of Men's Cross Country/Track & Field
SC301
609-626-6007
Rex, Matthew
Campus Police Officer Recruit
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Rexach, Pete
Maintenance Worker 2 Grounds
AC Campus
609-761-1218
Ricci, Marie
Executive Assistant to the Vice President for Personnel, Labor & Government Relations
K-206
609-652-4536
Rice, Tiffany
EOF Student Success Coach
F-109d
609-652-4648
Richvalsky, Charles
Professional Services Specialist 4, Admin. NE
HEC Lobby
609-626-3839
Rigler, Brad
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg70
609-652-4232
Risch, Kevin
Environmental Specialist 1
USC-135
609-626-6806
Rivera, Carlos
Crew Supervisor Electricians
Bldg70
609-626-5551
Rivera, Hilda
Asst. Coord. Undergrad. Field Ed. in SW
H-204
609-652-5592
Rivera, Lauren
Education Program Asst 2
J105
609-652-4441
Riveros Rosa
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Riveros-Huayhua, Betty F
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Rizzo-Heiler, Lauren
Secretarial Assistant 1 Non-Steno
CC241A
609-652-4878
Robert Previti
SRi & ETTC School Leadership Specialist
Parkway Bldg
609-626-3875
Roberts Lamont
Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Roberts, Ashlee
Executive Director ofStudent Affairs Planning and Operations
D116g
609-652-4601
Roberts, Chad
General Manager - WLFR
CC-205
609-652-4780
Robin, Jenifer
Program Assistant Admin, NE
CC201
609-652-4826
Robine, Crist M.
Geo-technical Dredging & Sediment Analyst Research Specialist
Nacote Creek
609-652-4245
Robinson, Glen E.
Chief Technician, Environmental Systems
BLDG70
609-652-4375
Robinson, Nathan
Marine Field Station Assistant (Vessels and Equipment)
NACOTE CREEK
609-652-4486
Robinson, Tyre
Goals Gear Up Counselor
AC Campus Academic Bldg Room 327
609-761-1205
Rodia III, James
Assistant Director of Admissions
CC-101G
609-652-4451
Rodrigo-Peiris Thushani
Assistant Dean, School Natural Science & Mathemati
USC1-238
609-652-4546
Rodriguez Alexander
Professional Services Specialist 3 Comp NE
EO12
609-652-4309
Rodriguez Ana
Director Student Transition Programs
F-101E
609-652-4877
Rodriguez, Angel L.
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
BLDG70
609-652-4322
Rodriguez, Robert
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Rokita, John
Assistant Supervisor, Academic Lab Services
USC2-138
609-652-4581
Rollman, Brooke
Asst. Director, Athletics Admin.
SC303D
609-652-4517
Rollman, Christopher
Sports Information and Marketing Manager
SC303F
609-626-6011
Romen, Matthew M
Director of Clinical Education
K-159
609-652-4210
Roscoe, David H.
Professional Services Specialist 4, Computer Services
D121
609-652-4934
Rose, Stacey
Assistant Director, Care and Community Standards
F107c
609-626-3585
Rosenello, Regina
Manager of Disbursement Sevices
N-116
609-626-6079
Rosenthal, Gail A.
Director, Sara and Sam Schoffer Holocaust Resource Center
E206
609-652-4699
Rossell, Erin
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
SRI & ETTC
609-626-3873
Rothermel, Kristy
Facility Coordinator, Campus Center Programs
CC103A
609-652-4525
Roubos, Demetrios
Information Security Officer
E012A
609-626-6804
Rowlinson, Tucker
Advanced Help Desk Support Technician
D-121
609-626-3558
Ruiz, Ronnie
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001
609-652-4322
Ruli Flora
Student Success Coach EOF, AC
A1-127E
609-761-1282
Russell, Joseph
Adjunct Faculty
USC-142
609-287-0596
Rutigliano Frank
Security Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Ruttler, Greg
Head Men's Soccer Coach
SC310
609-626-6005
Ryan, William
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
E-043B
609-626-5577

S


Sage, Wendy
Technical Assistant 1 NE
J-201h
609-626-3584
Sandberg, Alexandra
Director of Alumni and Development Communication
K-213a
609-626-3485
Santiago, Christy
Assistant Controller
N-127
609-626-3610
Schafer Cheryl
Program Assistant Adm NE
J-201
609-626-3499
Schairer, Christine
Assistant Director of Academic Science Laboratories and Field Facilities
USC2-215
609-626-6813
Schenck, Gary
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
F-028 Cubicle
609-626-3525
Schiattarella, MaryAnn
Academic Fieldwork Coordinator
F130
609-652-4615
Schocklin, Ryan T.
Professional Services Specialist 2 Adm NL
E014
609-652-4991
Schopp, Paul
Assistant Director of SJ Culture and History Center
K-115
609-626-3109
Bldg 70
609-652-4233
Scillieri, Jamie
Secretarial Assistant 1 Non-Steno
CC-101
609-652-4263
Scott, Alexis M
Coordinator of Training and Staff Development
A-100
609-626-3628
Searight, John
Academic Coordinator for the BCWEP Program & Professor Emeritus of Social Work
G257
609-626-3471
Sefcik, Katie
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
J-115A
609-652-4384 (x5915)
Seidman, Zachary
Technical Assistant, MIS
D-012D
609-626-6459
Sessoms, Theodore
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
I - 001
609-652-4322
Shaw, Laura
Assistant Director of Counseling Services
J204b
609-652-4708
Shaw, Matthew M.
Interim Associate Director of Admissions Operations
CC-104D
609-652-4834
Shea, Linda
Sr. Technical Management Information Systems, Police Department
BLDG71
609-652-4378
Shepherd, Michael D
Sr Building Maintenance Worder
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Sherrier, Mary Beth
Assistant Dean, School of Social and Behavioral Sciences
H201c
609-652-4512
Shockley, Julie
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
Bldg70
609-652-4936
Shockley, Michael
Electrician
Bldg70
609-652-4711
Sicknick, Adriane
Professional Services Specialist 3 Admin NE
USC1 - 240
609-652-4468
Sigona, Robert
Security Officer
Bldg. 71
609-652-4390
Sikora, Alice M.
Professional Services Spec 3 Office of Institutional Research
L206
609-626-3609
Sillitoe, Victoria
Professional Services Specialist 3
D127n
609-652-4336
Siracusa, Kathleen
Coordinator Of Social Work/Field Edu. MSW
H-203
609-626-6065
Smisek, Paul
Banner ERP Applications Development Specialist
D127m
609-652-4216
Smith Jr., George
Sr. Maintenance Worker
I-001
609-652-4322
Smith, George K.
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Smith, John C.
Director Academic Support & Operations
K201c
609-652-4290
Smith, Meghan
Professional Services Specialist 4
N-Wing
609-652-4886
Smith-Johnson Haashim
Admissions & EOF Recruiter
CC 101
609-652-4417
Smith.Daniel
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Snyder, Daniel
Assistant Housekeeper Supervisor 1
BLDG70
609-652-4322
Sokoloski, Michael
Groundsworker
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Soler, Jose
Supply Support Technician 3
BLDG 72
609-652-4328
Soto, Robert
Operating Engineer Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4221
Spade, Maria
Adaptive Technology Specialist
J204o
609-652-4604
Spalding, Kate
Interim Director for Academic Advising
CC-242
609-652-4450
Spataro, Dahlia
Technical Asst HE
BLDG71
609-652-4379
Speer, Justin
Electrician
BLDG70
609-652-4711
Speicher, Chad
Groundsworker
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Spencer, Jessica
Athletic Trainer
SC309A
609-652-4544
Sramaty, Joseph
Manager Academic Personnel & Adminstration
K-201F
609-652-4515
Stalling, Dianne
Assistant Director, Student Development
CC240G
609-652-4205
Stamatopoulos, Gus
Associate Director for Technical Services
E108C
609-652-4289
Stambaugh, Craig A.
Assistant Vice President Engagement and Community Development
CC-243I
609-652-4717
Stark, Jane
Executive Director of the Sam Azeez Museum of Woodbine Heritage
WIS104
609-626-3831
Stavalo Diane
Professional Services Specialist 4
K-204
609-652-4469
Steck, Austin
Crew Supervisor BM Prog 40
Atlantic City Campus
609-761-1218
Steele, Robert
Director Media Instruction at the Sam Azeez Museum of Woodbine
Azeez Museum of Woodbine
609-626-3831
Steinhauer, Kim
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
CC203
609-626-3443
Sterling, Brenda
Professional Services Specialist 2
HSC-215D
609-652-4928
Bldg 70
609-652-4391
Stiles, Lynn
Professor Emeritus
E224C
609-652-4546
Stollenwerk, Roseann
Assistant Supervisor
J204K
609-652-4223
Stoltzfus, Tristan
Professional Services Specialist 3, Adm NE
J-115
609-652-4384 (x5822)
Straus, Gertrude L.
Public Safety Telecommunication Operator
BLDG71
609-652-4390
Strelczyk, Diana
Asst Director Office of Continuing Studies
AC-3430 Rm 202
609-652-4361
Strothers, Nikki
Associate Director of Records & Stewardship
K-211
609-652-4470
Stuart, Tracy
Lieutenant Campus Police
Bldg71
609-652-4390
Suprun, Nicole
Executive Assistant to the Chief Planning Officer & Deputy Chief of Staff
K-203J
609-626-3459
Suran, Mathew
Data Scientist, Database Admin & Web GIS Developer
Coastal Research Center
609-652-4245
Suthard, Shane E
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Swenson Brilla, Heather
Community Projects Coordinator
F-101J
609-626-5531
Swentkowski, Jean
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4221

T


Talian, Grace
Assistant Director of Admissions
CC 101f
609-652-4831
Talley, Destiny
Director of College Bound/Gear Up
327 G Atlantic City
609-761-1206
Tarquinio, Catharine J
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp NE
E012
609-652-4309
Tarver III, Walter L.
Assistant Vice President, Student Transitions, Access, and Retention
F-109G
609-652-4804
Taylor, Megan
Professional Services Specialist 3
F-110
609-652-4850
Terrell, Ryan
Bursar & Director of Student Accounts
CC-202H
609-652-4909
Thomas Anthony
Associate Director of Learning Access Program
J204
609-626-3588
Thompson, Joseph
Assistant Director of Student Development
CC-240d
609-652-4211
Tiemann, Michael
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp NE
D-006A
609-652-4242
Tilelli, Barbara
Asst Director, EOF
F109c
609-652-4647
Tillstrom, Louise E.
Principal Library Assistant
E104
609-652-4532
Timothy, James
Assistant Director of Residential Life for Operations and Communications
LSC-108B
609-626-3612
Tizol, Eileen
Director of Marketing
L210
609-652-4437
Tolliver, Renee Denise
Program Asst Adm NE
CC-212 Q
609-652-4206
Tomaro, Lori
Assistant Coordinator of Field Education in Social Work
H218
609-626-6817
Tompkins, Karen Ann
Assistant Box Office and Assistant House Manager
J-201B
609-652-4787
Topping, Jeffrey
Professional Services Specialist 3, Admin NE
E-006
609-626-5544
Torcato Santos, Sandra
Adjunct Faculty
HSC - 215
609-652-4501
Torres Hector
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Toth, Joseph
Director of Library Services
E114b
609-652-4895
Tozer, Sandra M.
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
BLDG70
609-652-4322
Tracey, Christie
Professional Services Specialist 4, Adm NE
CC-241
609-626-3437
Tracy, Gail
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
K-201
609-652-4559
Trail, Mary Ann
Professor Emerita
H254
609-652-4857
Tran, Anthony
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Trinka, Marisa
Professional Services Specialist 2, Admin NL
N-Wing
609-652-4387
Tumas, Deanna
Asst Supervisor 3, Adm NE
K150g
609-652-4506
Turtzo, Diane
Sr Clerk Typist - 60%
H118
609-652-4534

U


Uriol Alva, Raul
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg70
609-652-4322
Uth, Drew
Professional Services Specialist 3, Comp, NE
D001B
609-626-5540

V


Vander Ryk, Melissa L.
Professional Services Specialist, 3 Admin NE
CC-212i
609-652-4208
Vannucci, Joseph
Assistant Supervisor Building Repairs
BLDG70
609-626-3566
Vasilakis, Evangelos
Professional Services Specialist 2
CC203L
609-626-3582
Velez, Angelica
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
CC201j
609-652-4857
Verge, Jarrod
Sergeant Campus Police
Bldg71
609-652-4390
Vermeulen, Lori
Professor of Chemistry
USC1-317
609-652-4852
Viani Monica
Assistant Supervisor 3 Adm NE
CC-241M
609-652-1776 (x5781)
Vickery, David M.
Assistant Director of Web Communications
L209
609-626-3432
Villalba, Silvio
Maintenance Worker 2, Grounds
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Vogelman, Patricia A.
Program Assist. Comp. NE
D127a
609-626-6815

W


Wadley, Natalie
Library Systems Coordinator
E117C
609-652-4734
Wagner, Janet M.
Professor of Computer Information Systems
B119
609-652-4714
Wagner, William
Mechanical Equipment Specialist
Bldg 70
609-652-4375
Wakemen, Jeffrey
Director of Student Development
CC-240f
609-652-4986
Waldron,Kathleen
Pr Clerk Typist
CC201
609-652-4653
Walker, Allison
Head Volleyball Coach
SC-301
609-626-6038
Wallace, Robert John
Asst. Supervisor 2, Facilities NL
BLDG70
609-626-6083
Wallace, Susan
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
H-118
609-626-3409
Walsh, David
Groundsworker
Bldg 70
609-652-4232
Walton, Alaina
Director of Academic Assessment
B-106C
609-626-5876
Walton, Edward
Associate Professor of Nursing
Manahawkin - 133B
609-626-6076
Ward, Sharon
Sr Building Maintenance Worker
I-002
609-652-4322
Warnock, Lisa
Coordinator of Event Services
CC241L
609-652-4655
Waties, Carol
Director, Small Business Development Center
Small Business Development Center
609-626-3888
Watkins, Douglas
Security Officer
Woodbine
609-652-3832
Watkins, Heather
Administrative Manager
K203M
609-652-4548
Watson, Herbert L.
Senior Building Maintenance Worker
I 002
609-652-4322
Bldg. 70
609-652-4233
Weeks, Patricia
Director, Southern Regional Institute & Adjunct Faculty
Parkway -141
609-626-3861
Wendt, Michelle
Technology Integration Specialist & Adjunct Faculty
ETTC-Rm 143
609-626-3869
Werner, Susan
Associate Director of Development
K204
609-652-4830
West, Charles
Director of Facilities Planning and Construction
Bldg 70
609-626-3551
Wetmore, Christine
Maintenance Worker 2 - Grounds
Bldg70
609-652-4232
Whitcomb, Matthew
Sr Repairer
Bldg70
609-652-4221
White, Ann Marie
Grants Manager
N-124
609-652-4930
Whitehurst, Samantha
Associate Director of Publications & Special Projects
L - 212
609-626-5521
Whitney, James
Sr. Repairer
Bldg70
609-652-4231
Wiggins, Adrian J
Director of Campus Public Safety
Bldg 71
609-652-4378
Wilhelm, Kyle
Mechanical Equipment Specialist
--
Wilkes, Jr Ricky
Campus Police Officer Recruit
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Williams Terence
Program Assistant, Admin NE
A-100 Building
609-626-3194
Williams Yasir
Program Assistant Admin NE
A1-127c
609-761-1236
Williams, Ashley D
Campus Police Officer
Bldg 71
609-652-4390
Williams, Cathy
Secretarial Assistant 1 Non-Steno
CC-101 Cubicle
609-652-4735
Williams, Tara
Director of Graduate Studies
CC-104E
609-626-3482
Wilson Marquez, William
Crew Supervisor BMW 40
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Wilson, Cheryl A.
Asst Supervisor 4, Adm NE
USC-240
609-652-4677
Wilson, Joyce
Professional Services Specialist 3 Adm NE
J-115
609-652-4384
Wilson, Lauren
Associate Director of Student Development
CC240C
609-652-4692
Wise, Jesse
Repairer
BLDG70
609-652-4232
Wood, David
Supervisor of Landscape Maintenance
BLDG70
609-652-4232
Woroch Lubomyr
Controller
N-126
609-652-4292
Wright, Daniel
Production & Facilities Coordinator
K150i
609-652-4788
Wuillermin, Edward
Director of Creative Services
F-028b
609-652-4906

X


Y


Yost, Joanne K.
Assistant Supervisor 4 Adm NE
CC-101i
609-652-4262
Yost, Linda
Associate Director of Intercollegiate Sports
SC303B
609-652-4217
Young, Channy
Operating Engineer Repairer
Bldg70
609-652-4221
Yufer, Robert
Procurement Manager
N-Wing
609-652-4698

Z


Zane, Mark
Sr. Building Maintenance Worker
Bldg 70
609-652-4322
Zebrowski, Nicolas
Professional Services Specialist 4 Adm NE
HEC 107c
609-626-3837
Zhou, Jiangyuan
Director Office of Global Engagement & Senior International Officer
D-102A
609-626-5593
Zubrzycki, Michael
Senior Liaison for Communications Studies and Academic Support
E031
609-652-4243
Zulauf, Kevin
Head Men's Lacrosse Coach
SC301
609-626-6004